5.5. (Szegedi) Virtuális Jótékonysági Futás

2020. 11. 20. 08:00

Nevezési lista

"Hópihe" 1 km gyermektáv

Kókai Emma Nóra Szeged 2019
Nagy Domonkos Szolnok 2013
Pásztor Zoltán Makó 1968
Rózsa Miksa Szeged 2010
Solymosi Brigitta Algyő 2003

"Mikulás" 6 km táv

Bagi Attila Szeged 1988
Balaton Edit   Mozdulj Érte Imrehegy 1977
Balogh Péter   - Szeged 1982
Baranyi-Hunyadi Anita Szeged 1979
Barát Erika Szeged 1981
Barta Lajos Szeged 1969
Beck Domonkos Sopron 1978
Beck Wanda Sopron 1975
Bogos Orsolya Szeged 1977
Brachna-Győri Teodóra Kondoros 1985
Bradács Éva Hajnalka Szolnok 1989
Brázik Kitti   CsonTeam Szeged, Szőreg 1986
Brettner Dániel   MTK Budapest 1991
Chrappan Róbert Szeged 1977
Csomósné Balla Viktória Hódmezővásárhely 1992
Csorba Dóra Szeged 1999
Dankó Ádám Kecskemét 1988
Dankó-Miklósovics Edina Kecskemét 1985
Deliné Szabó Zsuzsanna Kiskunhalas 1988
Dr Csada Edit Szeged 1955
Dr. Balázs Noémi Mezőberény 1993
Dr. Halász Nóra Szeged 1981
Dr. Miskolczi Gottfried Budapest 1987
Fazekasné Vogel Anita Tótkomlós 1985
Gecse Attila Szeged 1986
Gergely Gréta   Alföldi Betyárok SE Makó 1995
Győri Judit Szeged 1980
Gyurka Orsolya Szeged 1991
Hajagos Árpád Szeged 1994
Hála Godvin   Mustan RUN Szentendre 2012
Hideghéty Katalin Szeged 1958
Huszár-Pap Katalin Szeged 1989
Juhász Renáta Kecskemét 1987
Kállainé Bense Anikó Csongrád 1991
Kaslik Denisz Szeged 1995
Kellner Magdolna Mártèly 1985
Kergyó Zoltánné Nagy-György Henrietta Szeged 1978
Kocsis Ibolya Szeged 1985
Kókai Dániel Szeged 1978
Korom Nikoletta Éva Szeged 1992
Lovászi Tibor Szeged 1968
Lustyik Rebeka Szeged 1995
Mencel Mónika Tatárszentgyörgy 1988
Mezei Leona Szeged 1987
Miklós Márton Szeged 1991
Mozga Erika Kiskunhalas 1991
Pásztor Zoltánné Makó 1971
Sija Éva   - Szeged 1982
Simon István Csaba   Fittbike SE Pécs 1987
Szabó Katalin Helvécia 1975
Szekeres Mónika Deszk 1980
Szerencsés Adél Kiskunmajsa 1990
Szőlősi Tivadar   Biztos Kész Szeged 1991
Szulics Zsolt Nyíregyháza 1967
Szvoreny László Szeged 1978
Ungi László Szeged, Kiskundorozsma 1973
Várhelyi Flórián Szeged 1959
Veress Gábor Ruzsa 1991
Vincze Csaba Szeged 1953
Vörös Nikolett Drágszél 1992

"Hózápor" 10 km táv

Bak Róbert Helvécia 1973
Bandics Laura Szeged 1991
Baranyi Gábor Szeged 1975
Bötykös Nóra Szolnok 1992
Dakó Lajos Kistelek 1992
dr. Bálint Ilona Budapest 1981
Edvi Dóra Budapest 1989
Fajó János Békéscsaba 1988
Fajt Ildiko Szeged 1984
Fenyvesi-Mizsák Melinda Szeged 1985
Földi-György Kinga Cegléd 1990
Gábor Zsuzsanna Szeged 1987
Gyenge Anna Budapest 1991
Hajdú Balázs Szeged 1991
Honkó Mátyás Szeged 1951
Jenei Dávid István Kövegy 1994
Jenei Julianna Szeged 1949
Kállainé Bense Anikó Csongrád 1991
Kegler Gábor Szeged 1988
Kovács Enikő Szeged 1987
Langó Bernadett Szeged 1988
Makádi-Gál Éva Gyöngyös 1974
Mészáros Imre   Krottendorf RSC Budapest 1971
Nagy Levente Hódmezővásárhely 1981
Orbán Szilvia Napkor 1977
Péntek Ákos Szeged 1976
Pénzes-Schroller Anita Bleicherode 1987
Rózsa Judit Szeged 1982
Sebestyén Erna Szolnok 1981
Simon Mónika Szeged, Kiskundorozsma 1975
Siprikó Sándor Szeged 1961
Solymosi István   Polythlon-ETK Kecskéd 1964
Somogyi Edina Dunaújváros 1989
Szabó-Kiss Gabi Szatymaz 1978
Szulics Zsolt Nyíregyháza 1967
Tárnok-Horváth Tímea Dombóvár 1982
Tóth Tamás Kunszállás 1994
van Leeuwen Boudewijn Szeged 1973
Váradi Tibor   - Veszprém 1970
Vincze Anikó Szeged 1986
Vranic Valentin Szeged 1995

"Lavina" félmaraton táv

Bakonyi István Szeged 1978
Balogh Márton Bence Gödöllő 1998
Buza Norbert Szeged 1979
Csík Zoltán Kunszentmárton 1974
Dormány Gábor Szeged, Szőreg 1974
Dr Karagics Judit Budapest 1969
dr. Gál István   Magyar Nemzeti Bank Sportkör Mindszent 1986
dr. Kakuja Tamás Szeged 1978
Dr. Tóth Illés   Team Tri-Trend Szeged 1982
Gáll Tímea Szeged 1978
Horváth Péter Szeged 1970
Juhász Erika   Gizionok Szolnok 1971
Katona Erik Szeged 1989
Király Ágnes   Ultran Zenta Ada 1985
Kiss Dia Szeged 1991
Kőhler Zsófia Budapest 2003
Kosztoláncziné Kiss Judit Zalaegerszeg 1978
Kulifay Tünde Szeged 1988
Liszkai Anikó Orosháza 1986
Méhes Nóra Budapest 1988
Molnár Zsanett Albár 1988
Molnárné Hinterdorfer Nóra   Fittbike SE Kétújfalu 1986
Nemcsok Nóra Budapest 2001
Orban László   Alföldi Betyárok SE Szeged 1969
Orban Levente   Alföldi Betyárok SE Szeged 1994
Papp Csaba Budapest 1975
Prigyeni László Pécel 1971
Remeczné Hunyadvári Melinda   Premier DSE Budapest 1973
Riedlingerne Fenyvesi Lilla Leányfalu 1987
Sárkány Tibor Szeged 1978
Szép Éva Zenta 1979
Tichy-Rács Éva Budapest 1985
Tüdős Péter Szolnok, Szandaszőllős 1975
Urbán Gabriella Szeged 1977
Valentin Kardos Budapest 1990
Varga Balázs Szeged 1982
Várkonyi Anna Szeged 1984
Vas Balazs   SZEDER SE Szeged 1972