Nevezési lista

3 km

Babarczi Mónika Szeged 1976
Babarczy Kristóf Szeged 1990
Bajnai Zita Szeged 1988
Bárány Enikő Natália Szeged 2006
Baróczi Bence Makó 2004
Baróczi Gergő Makó 2006
Barócziné Haluszka Zsuzsanna Makó 1976
Benárik Dávid   --- Algyő 2000
Benkő János Szeged 1971
Cserkóné Dudás Szilvia Algyő 1988
dr. Házi Edit   Fusd Magad Formába - Az elsők Szeged 1980
Farkas Botond Szeged 2011
Hahn Bernadett Szeged 1986
Jankó Tímea Szeged 1981
Jenei Flóra Szeged 2006
Kiss Ákos Algyő 2009
Kiss Benedek Szeged 2010
Kiss Levente Algyő 2006
Kókai Gyula Szeged 1955
Komjáti Dániel   Rendőr TE Szeged 2008
Körmöczi Gergő Gábor Tiszasziget 2006
Körmöczi-Papp Annamária Tiszasziget 1981
Kotroczó Dalma Kelebia 1996
Kovács Dalma Gyula 2008
Krizsán Mandy Szeged 1994
Lakatos Dániel Szeged 1994
Loydl Zsuzsanna Szeged 1980
Molnár Péter Áron Szeged 2008
Molnár Rita Júlia Szeged 2010
Molnárné Mihálffy Klára Szeged 1979
Mőzl Henrietta Szeged 1979
Námesztovszki Ella Röszke 1992
Papp József Szeged 1961
Pető Tibor Szeged 1976
Retek Viktória Szeged 2009
Rózsa Edit Szeged 1970
Szabó Roland   - Kecskemét 1994
Szeges Debóra Makó 2007
Szeges Richárd Makó 2005
Takács Adél   Running Algyő Algyő 2002
Tóth-Tölgyesi Éva Kecskemét 1987
Vörös Nikolett Drágszél 1992

6 km

Ádám Andrea Opusztaszer 1974
Alács Rita   - Kiskunfélegyháza 1988
Almási Viki Kecskemét 1984
Arany Erzsébet Budapest 1983
Babenyecz Hedvig Hódmezővásárhely 2001
Bali Szilvia Szeged 1975
Bálint Zsolt Szeged 1988
Balla Lejla Emília Kunszentmárton 1990
Bárkányi Andrea Szeged 1986
Barna Dávid Zsombor Szeged 2008
Barna Zsolt   - Szeged 1975
Bartók Katalin   KAL SE Szeged 1983
Becskei Daniel Szeged 1987
Berényi-Sebők Szilvia Szeged 1982
Biacsi Sándor   ------ Algyő 1968
Biacsi Sándorné Algyő 1967
Blanár Eszter Szeged 1991
Bor Renáta   - Szeged 1986
Borza Anikó Szeged 1991
Csató Gergő Kunszentmárton 1989
Csernus Gáborné Kübekháza 1964
Csík Gábor Szatymaz 2003
Csík Gáborné Szatymaz 1976
Darula-Seres Szilvia   SRTG Deszk Makó 1980
Darvasi Ágota Szeged 1990
Deli Beáta Szeged 1988
Demus Mónika Szeged 1994
Dénes Krisztina Kalocsa 1993
Dobi János   SZESE Szentkirály 2007
Dobi-Kecskés Krisztina   SZESE Szentkirály 1982
Dobó Judit Mezőkovácsháza 1997
Döme Andrea Szeged 1989
Dr. Bernáth Krisztina Szeged 1973
dr. Bollók Renáta Jászdózsa 1991
Dr. Csada Edit Szeged 1955
Dr. Csatlós Nelli Mindszent 1992
Dr. Kis Gábor   Vásárhelyi Futóklub Hódmezővásárhely 1956
dr. Pétervári Zoltán Soltvadkert 1964
Fábián Anna   - Szeged 1988
Fábián Bernadette Szeged 1969
Faragó Marcell Makó 2004
Farkas Éva Makó 1978
Farkas Kinga Luca Szeged 1991
Farkas Pataki Gabriella Szeged 1982
Fehér Opletán Tímea Domaszék 1985
Fodor Timea Szeged 1999
Góráné Cservenyák Andrea Kistelek 1983
Gyuris Éva Szeged 1971
Hagyó Anita Fruzsina Debrecen 1996
Hajnal Helga Szeged 1977
Ilyés Levente Szeged 1987
Jánosi Adél Kistelek 1982
Jenei Kristóf Sámuel Kövegy 1993
Jenei Sámuel Kövegy 1966
Jeneiné Sütő Csilla Kövegy 1968
Juhász-Szeles Éva Ferencszállása 1984
Juhászné Schweibert Judit Bácsalmás 1976
Kara Mónika Szeged 1974
Kardos Ditke Deszk 1978
Kátai-Müller Emőke Tünde Mórahalom 1989
Kergyó Bianka Szeged 2004
Kertész-Szanka Zsófi Szeged 1987
Kiss Krisztián Szeged 1979
Kiss Tímea Szeged 1991
Komáromi Mihály Makó 1986
Komjáti Péter Szeged 2003
Kotroczó Dóra Kelebia 1994
Kovács - Zsák Andrea Szeged 1983
Kovács Norbert Jászberény 1992
Kovács-Petrény Vivien Szeged 1987
Kovácsné Süli Mónika   Running Algyő Algyő 1975
Kulikné Láng Edit Szeged 1979
Kupecz Miklós Szeged 1984
Lajkó Zsuzsanna Szeged 1967
Lajos-Szeri Regina Pusztaszer 1991
Leszkó Ágnes Gyula 1973
Lóczi Attila Szeged 1984
Majdán Katalin Szeged 1980
Mára Anikó Szeged 1983
Mára Anita Szeged 1977
Mészáros Csilla Szeged 1979
Molnár-Tóth Csenge Szeged 2007
Mosonyi Tímea Szeged 1988
Muhari Katalin Opusztaszer 1981
Nagy Edit Szeged 1974
Nagy Judit Kecskemét 1982
Nagy Károly Dunaharaszti 1961
Nemes Beatrix Nagyszénás 1976
Oltványi Dávid   Algyői Ökölvívó-szakosztály Szeged 1983
Orosz-Szalai Anita Csikéria 1985
Pálinkás Mónika Kecskemét 1982
Pálinkó Krisztina Algyő 1988
Pap Éva Hódmezővásárhely 1987
Pap Katalin Mórahalom 1968
Papp Dóra Szeged 1990
Papp Kitti Szeged 1992
Péntek Andrea Szeged 1969
Perjési Szabolcs Szeged 2004
Perjésiné Farkas Gabriella Szeged 1976
Pétervári Máté Szeged 1989
Pétervári Zoltánné Soltvadkert 1964
Petty Emese Mezokovacshaza 1985
Polgárné Lőrinczi Andrea Szeged 1979
Polster Ágota Telki 1966
Rácz-Balog Ildikó Szeged 1979
Sári Miklós Szeged 1982
Sebestyén Ingrid szeged 1984
Sósné Udvari Tünde Hódmezővásárhely 1985
Suti Andrea Szeged 1971
Szabó Annamária Algyő 1976
Szabó László Szeged 1981
Szabó-Takács Lívia   Suncity Triathlon Team Szeged 1980
Széles Tibor Szeged 1966
Szilágyi P. Imre Algyő 1963
Szilágyi P. Katalin Algyő 1965
Szilágyi P. Réka Algyő 1986
Szűcs Ildikó Makó 1976
Szűcs Sándor Szeged 1978
Takácsné Pál Anikó   Running Algyő Algyő 1975
Tápai Gábor   nincs Szeged 1972
Törökné Fekete Renáta Szeged 1985
Tóth András Szeged 1984
Tóth Anett Debrecen 1989
Tóth Bettina Debrecen 1997
Turáni Zoltán Baja 1977
Varga Berta Ákos Mórahalom 2009
Varga Berta József Bendegúz Mórahalom 2005
Várhelyiné Faragó Hedvig Algyő 1986
Vass Vilmos Szeged 1990

12 km

Asztalos Bence Szeged 1993
Bagaméry Farkas Szeged 1977
Báló Bence   SunCity Triathlon Tema Szeged 1995
Balogh Dávid Dorog 1985
Bohata Csaba Szeged 1973
Bokor Károly Szeged 1982
Bolla Brigitta Békéscsaba 1992
Bozsó Zoltán Szeged 1974
Budai Réka Szeged 1989
dr. Biacsi Anikó Szeged 1982
Dr. Jászai Linda Szeged 1985
Dr. Sulyok Anita Hódmezővásárhely 1974
Dr. Weiczner Roland Szeged 1980
Farkas Anna   - Szeged-Tápé 1956
Farkas Sándor Hódmezővásárhely 1974
Gőghné Csengeri Tímea Szeged 1978
Harmat-Szabó Gábor Budapest 1982
Harmat-Szabó Zoltán   - Budapest 1984
Heizlerné Kismándor Tímea Szeged 1970
Helfrih Ádám Szeged 1989
Hovodzák Sándor Budapest 1984
Huzián Orsolya Szeged 1989
Jenei Ágnes Szeged 1968
Joóné Maróti Szilvia Szeged 1978
Jóri Johanna Szeged 1975
Kapitány Tamás Szeged 1994
Kelemen Gábor Szeged 1982
Kertész Norbert Szeged 1984
Konkoly Thege Viktória Szeged 1970
Kormányos Attila Szatymaz 1990
Kovács Anikó Hódmezővásárhely 1963
Kovács Anita Szeged 1978
Kovácsné Gila Erzsébet Szentes 1961
Láng Anikó   - Szeged 1990
Lengyel Szimonetta Nagymágocs 1981
Lévai József Szeged 1957
Meskula Gergely Szeged 1985
Nyerki Emil Szeged 1994
Ottlecz Gábor Szeged 1980
Pálfi Tímea Ágnes   SRTG DESZK Szeged 1986
Pap Gabriella Szeged 1968
Pintér Fanni   1990 Szeged 1990
Podmaniczkiné Tóth Annamária Szentes 1976
Pósa Vivien Szeged 1995
Rácz Mónika Kecskemét 1986
Resch Vivien Szeged 1994
Rózsahegyi Ágnes Szeged 1980
Sipos Helga Szentes 1975
Stefanovits Pál Máté Szeged 1999
Szekeres Kinga Szeged 1991
Szenes Róbert Szeged 1979
Szilágyi Tibor   SRTG Békéscsaba Szeged 1988
Takó Kinga Budapest 1989
Tariné Krizsán Anikó Algyő 1976
Tiralla Zsolt Domaszék 1970
Tóth-Szanka Eszter Budapest 1984
Turiné Juhász Erika Algyő 1975
Ugray Nikolett Szeged 1989
Várfalvi Imre Szeged 1984
Varga Csaba Szeged 1989
Zoltán Kornél Török Helvécia 1988

18 km

Ambrus Natália Makó 1979
Balogh Lajos Kiskunmajsa 1968
Balogh Péter   SRTG SzegedDeszk Szeged 1982
Bán Péter Kiskunmajsa 1973
Baranyi Gábor Szatymaz 1986
Barzó Pál Szeged 1962
Bérdi Tamás   U.R.H. Szeged SE. Szeged 1983
Csánk Orsolya Szeged 1980
Darula Attila   SRTG Deszk Makó 1971
Deák Andor Szeged 1991
Demeter Ferenc Szeged 1959
Demeter Tamás Kecskemét 1972
Dr. Balázsfi Márton Szeged 1986
Dr. Görbe Anikó Szeged 1973
Dr. Kovács Csenge Sára Szeged 1992
Dr. Szlávik Szabolcs Szeged 1972
Farkas Zsoltné Abony 1979
Farkas Zsoltné Nagy Mariann Kistelek 1981
Flock Barbara Szeged 1977
Flock Erika Szeged 1979
Forrai Csaba Szeged 1973
Hajducsák László   - Szeged-Tápé 1951
Hebők Attila Csikéria 1979
Héjjas József Baks 1969
Hidvégi Ferencné Úrhida 1964
Hojsza Erika Kecskemét 1976
Honkó Mátyás Szeged 1951
Igaz Gábor Makó 1966
Igaz Henriett Makó 1991
Imréné Kiss Ágnes   Szegedi Vasutas SE Szeged 1973
Jenei Dávid István Kövegy 1994
Jenei Julianna Szeged 1949
Kardos Dóra Szeged 1989
Kardos József Szeged 1988
Kardos Valentin Szeged 1990
Katona Erik Hódmezővásárhely 1989
Kegler Gábor Szeged 1988
Kertész Nóra Ófehértó 1992
Kiri Enikő Zákányszék 1989
Kis Antal Szeged 1972
Kiss Csaba Kiskunmajsa 1973
Kiss Georgina Hódmezővásárhely 1981
Kocsis Beáta   SRTG DESZK Szeged 1968
Kocsor Szilvia Békéscsaba 1974
Komjátiné Fodor Mária   SRTG DESZK Szeged 1980
Kovács Bernadett Makó 1989
Kristó Ildikó Szeged 1987
Kurucz Tünde Budapest 1990
Lele József Szeged 1978
Li Yue Xi'an 1994
Lippai Mária   - Szeged 1984
Lőrincz Anikó Szeged 1979
Masa Angéla   Adrenalin SE Szeged 1982
Ménesi Miklós   SRTG DESZK Szeged 1977
Miskár Róbert   SRTG Deszk Szeged 1986
Muhari Kornél Ópusztaszer 1976
Nagy Nóra Kerekegyháza 1982
Nagy Szandra Csikéria 1987
Pál Petra Szank 1992
Pócza-Véger Petra Szeged 1985
Prikidánovics Imola Bácsalmás 1991
Sadler Lívia Szeged 1978
Sándor Gabriella Szeged 1974
Sári István   SRI CHINMOY Budapest 1977
Sebőkné Császár Anikó Üllés 1980
Siket Péter Szeged 1979
Siprikó Sándor Szeged 1961
Szabó Andrea Hódmezővásárhely 1972
Szani Péter Szeged 1973
Szekeres Eszter   SRTG Deszk Szeged 1969
Szente Ildikó Bácsalmás 1975
Sziládi Ferenc Szeged 1972
Tanács Gabriella Szatymaz 1985
Tóth András Szeged 1976
Tóth Ferenc Kecskemét 1979
Tóth Gergely Szeged 2008
Tóth Tímea   Pulzus Szeged Futóklub SE Szeged 1975
Vass Bernadett Bácsalmás 1980
Weszelovszky Éva Szeged 1980

3 km kutyával

Bernáth Andrea Szeged 1971
Dr. Halász Nóra   Fun & Run Agility Szeged 1981
Juhász Erika   KASE Bicske 1978

6 km kutyával

Bartsch Éva   Fusd magad formába - Az elsők Sándorfalva 1984
Deák Anette Szeged 1986
Dombvári Dániel Szeged 1997
Farkas Gabriella   Falka Szeged Szatymaz 1986
Kardos Erika   HDR falka szeged Szeged 1988
Kiss Diána   SRTG Deszk Szeged 1991
Lukács Zoltán   HDR Falka Szeged Szeged 1972
Matula László   KASE Bicske 1967
Sárközi Olga   Fusd Magad Formába-Az Elsők Szeged 1983
Szekeres Csaba Kecskemét 1982
Zámbó Alexandra Szeged 1991

500 m (gyermektáv)

Árendás Mihály Szeged 2009
Bán Péter Kiskunmajsa 2007
Bán Tamás Kiskunmajsa 2010
Borbély Kitti Szeged 2010
Dobi Leila   SZESE Szentkirály 2010
Felföldi Sándor Mátyás Szeged 2011
Gémes Eliza Fanni Budapest 2015
Halász Ádám István Szeged 2008
Jenei Jázmin Szeged 2008
Jenei Virág Szeged 2008
Kardos Dorina Deszk 2007
Kardos Edina Deszk 2009
Kovács Dalma Gyula 2008
Lippai Áron Szeged 2010
Lippai Máté Szeged 2012
Müller Ádám Mórahalom 2013
Nagy Nadin Kecskemét 2010
Nagy Nerina Kecskemét 2007
Tóth Gergely Szeged 2008
Tóth Hanga Szeged 2010
Tóth Márton Szeged 2013
Varga Berta Ákos Mórahalom 2009
Varga Hunor Szeged 2013
Varga Zénó Szeged 2011
Varjú Bálint Domaszék 2013
Vass Boglárka Szatymaz 2013
Végh Martin Áron Szeged 2013
Végh Míra Dominika Szeged 2010
Végh Petra Alexa Szeged 2008
Zdobylak Olivia Rose Szeged 2012