V. Mezei Futóverseny

2018. 03. 04. 08:00

Nevezési lista

3 km

Benkő János Szeged 1971
Farkas Botond Szeged 2011
Hahn Bernadett Szeged 1986
Kiss Ákos Algyő 2009
Kiss Benedek Szeged 2010
Körmöczi Gergő Gábor Tiszasziget 2006
Körmöczi-Papp Annamária Tiszasziget 1981
Kovács Dalma Gyula 2008
Takács Adél   Running Algyő Algyő 2002
Vörös Nikolett Drágszél 1992
Kozma Henriett Szeged 1971 Befizetésre vár
Krizsán Mandy Szeged 1994 Befizetésre vár
Lakatos Dániel Szeged 1994 Befizetésre vár
Őze Csanád Szentes 2007 Befizetésre vár
Szabó Roland   - Kecskemét 1994 Befizetésre vár
Szalmási Gábor Heves 1988 Befizetésre vár
Tompa Katalin Orosháza 1976 Befizetésre vár
Visnyei Krisztina Makó 1977 Befizetésre vár

6 km

Ádám Andrea Opusztaszer 1974
Almási Viki Kecskemét 1984
Arany Erzsébet Budapest 1983
Babenyecz Hedvig Hódmezővásárhely 2001
Bali Szilvia Szeged 1975
Bárkányi Andrea Szeged 1986
Bartók Katalin   KAL SE Szeged 1983
Biacsi Sándor   ------ Algyő 1968
Biacsi Sándorné Algyő 1967
Csík Gábor Szatymaz 2003
Csík Gáborné Szatymaz 1976
Darula-Seres Szilvia   SRTG Deszk Makó 1980
Demus Mónika Szeged 1994
Dénes Krisztina Kalocsa 1993
Dobi János   SZESE Szentkirály 2007
Dobi-Kecskés Krisztina   SZESE Szentkirály 1982
Döme Andrea Szeged 1989
Dr. Bernáth Krisztina Szeged 1973
dr. Bollók Renáta Jászdózsa 1991
Dr. Kis Gábor   Vásárhelyi Futóklub Hódmezővásárhely 1956
Fábián Bernadette Szeged 1969
Farkas Pataki Gabriella Szeged 1982
Fehér Opletán Tímea Domaszék 1985
Gyuris Éva Szeged 1971
Jenei Kristóf Sámuel Kövegy 1993
Jenei Sámuel Kövegy 1966
Jeneiné Sütő Csilla Kövegy 1968
Juhászné Schweibert Judit Bácsalmás 1976
Kardos Ditke Deszk 1978
Kiss Krisztián Szeged 1979
Kiss Tímea Szeged 1991
Komáromi Mihály Makó 1986
Kovácsné Süli Mónika   Running Algyő Algyő 1975
Kupecz Miklós Szeged 1984
Leszkó Ágnes Gyula 1973
Majdán Katalin Szeged 1980
Mára Anita Szeged 1977
Molnár-Tóth Csenge Szeged 2007
Mosonyi Tímea Szeged 1988
Muhari Katalin Opusztaszer 1981
Nagy Edit Szeged 1974
Ökrösné Grósz Andrea Szeged 1969
Oltványi Dávid   Algyői Ökölvívó-szakosztály Szeged 1983
Orosz-Szalai Anita Csikéria 1985
Pálinkás Mónika Kecskemét 1982
Pálinkó Krisztina Algyő 1988
Pap Katalin Mórahalom 1968
Papp Kitti Szeged 1992
Péntek Andrea Szeged 1969
Suti Andrea Szeged 1971
Szabó László Szeged 1981
Szabó-Takács Lívia   Suncity Triathlon Team Szeged 1980
Széles Tibor Szeged 1966
Szilágyi P. Imre Algyő 1963
Szilágyi P. Katalin Algyő 1965
Szűcs Ildikó Makó 1976
Takácsné Pál Anikó   Running Algyő Algyő 1975
Törökné Fekete Renáta Szeged 1985
Tóth András Szeged 1984
Turáni Zoltán Baja 1977
Varga Berta Ákos Mórahalom 2009
Varga Berta József Bendegúz Mórahalom 2005
Várhelyiné Faragó Hedvig Algyő 1986
Bálint Zsolt Szeged 1988 Befizetésre vár
Balog Gergő Hódmezővásárhely 1998 Befizetésre vár
Bánvölgyi Anita   Progrun Szeged 1975 Befizetésre vár
Dr. Csatlós Nelli Mindszent 1992 Befizetésre vár
Farkas Gabriella Szeged 1986 Befizetésre vár
Fülöp-Tanács Bernadett Kistelek 1985 Befizetésre vár
Juhász Zoltán Szeged 1977 Befizetésre vár
Kiss Ottilia Tótkomlós 1986 Befizetésre vár
Kovács Norbert Jászberény 1992 Befizetésre vár
Kovács Zsuzsanna Szeged 1981 Befizetésre vár
Kulikné Láng Edit Szeged 1979 Befizetésre vár
Mára Anikó Szeged 1983 Befizetésre vár
Őze Virág Szentes 2005 Befizetésre vár
Pintér Zsuzsanna Szeged 1975 Befizetésre vár
Polgár Sándor Szolnok 1973 Befizetésre vár
Raffai Erika Hódmezővásárhely 1964 Befizetésre vár
Schindler Orsolya Szeged 1989 Befizetésre vár
Szabó Annamária Algyő 1976 Befizetésre vár
Szabó Barbara Szeged 1996 Befizetésre vár
Szűcs Andrea Szeged 1980 Befizetésre vár
Váradi Ákos Szeged 1981 Befizetésre vár

12 km

Asztalos Bence Szeged 1993
Bagaméry Farkas Szeged 1977
Bohata Csaba Szeged 1973
Bokor Károly Szeged 1982
Bolla Brigitta Békéscsaba 1992
Budai Réka Szeged 1989
Dr. Sulyok Anita Hódmezővásárhely 1974
Dr. Weiczner Roland Szeged 1980
Farkas Anna   - Szeged-Tápé 1956
Harmat-Szabó Gábor Budapest 1982
Huzián Orsolya Szeged 1989
Jóri Johanna Szeged 1975
Kelemen Gábor Szeged 1982
Kormányos Attila Szatymaz 1990
Kovács Anikó Hódmezővásárhely 1963
Lévai József Szeged 1957
Meskula Gergely Szeged 1985
Pap Gabriella Szeged 1968
Pósa Vivien Szeged 1995
Rácz Mónika Kecskemét 1986
Rózsahegyi Ágnes Szeged 1980
Sipos Helga Szentes 1975
Stefanovits Pál Máté Szeged 1999
Sziládi Ferenc Szeged 1972
Szilágyi Tibor   SRTG Békéscsaba Szeged 1988
Takácsné Lajkó Zita Szeged 1986
Tiralla Zsolt Domaszék 1970
Ugray Nikolett Szeged 1989
Várfalvi Imre Szeged 1984
Varga Csaba Szeged 1989
Zoltán Kornél Török Helvécia 1988
Bartyik Ivett Szeged 1975 Befizetésre vár
Berényi-Sebők Szilvia Szeged 1982 Befizetésre vár
Csabai Ildikó Szolnok 1974 Befizetésre vár
Csatai Dávid Szeged 1990 Befizetésre vár
Farkas Gábor Makó 1989 Befizetésre vár
Heizlerné Kismándor Tímea Szeged 1970 Befizetésre vár
Jenei Ágnes Szeged 1968 Befizetésre vár
Kovács Andrea Szeged 1991 Befizetésre vár
Magyar Balázs Szeged 2018 Befizetésre vár
Nagy Péter   Sport Mindszenti Testedző Sport-és rekreációs Egyesület Mindszent 1973 Befizetésre vár
Pipicz Gyöngyi   Ásotthalom Ásotthalom 1969 Befizetésre vár
Tariné Krizsán Anikó Algyő 1976 Befizetésre vár
Volford-Locskai Tünde Szigetszentmiklós 1979 Befizetésre vár

18 km

Ambrus Natália Makó 1979
Balogh Péter   SRTG SzegedDeszk Szeged 1982
Csánk Orsolya Szeged 1980
Darula Attila   SRTG Deszk Makó 1971
Demeter Ferenc Szeged 1959
Forrai Csaba Szeged 1973
Hajducsák László   - Szeged-Tápé 1951
Hidvégi Ferencné Úrhida 1964
Hojsza Erika Kecskemét 1976
Honkó Mátyás Szeged 1951
Igaz Gábor Makó 1966
Igaz Henriett Makó 1991
Jenei Dávid István Kövegy 1994
Jenei Julianna Szeged 1949
Kardos Dóra Szeged 1989
Kegler Gábor Szeged 1988
Kiri Enikő Zákányszék 1989
Kis Antal Szeged 1972
Kiss Georgina Hódmezővásárhely 1981
Kocsis Beáta   SRTG DESZK Szeged 1968
Kocsor Szilvia Békéscsaba 1974
Kovács Bernadett Makó 1989
Kurucz Tünde Budapest 1990
Láng Anikó   - Szeged 1990
Lele József Szeged 1978
Lippai Mária   - Szeged 1984
Nagy Nóra Kerekegyháza 1982
Nyerki Emil Szeged 1994
Pál Petra Szank 1992
Pócza-Véger Petra Szeged 1985
Prikidánovics Imola Bácsalmás 1991
Sebőkné Császár Anikó Üllés 1980
Siket Péter Szeged 1979
Szekeres Eszter   SRTG Deszk Szeged 1969
Tóth András Szeged 1976
Tóth Ferenc Kecskemét 1979
Tóth Gergely Szeged 2008
Vass Bernadett Bácsalmás 1980
Weszelovszky Éva Szeged 1980
Bérdi Tamás   U.R.H. Szeged SE. Szeged 1983 Befizetésre vár
Czirok Teréz Szeged 1995 Befizetésre vár
Dr. Kovács Csenge Sára Szeged 1992 Befizetésre vár
Farkas Zsoltné Nagy Mariann Kistelek 1981 Befizetésre vár
Fülöp Zoltán Orosháza 1963 Befizetésre vár
Horváth Gábor Kecskemét 1986 Befizetésre vár
Kovács János Tiszasziget 1997 Befizetésre vár
Ménesi Miklós Szeged 1977 Befizetésre vár
Mészàros Brigitta Röszke 1978 Befizetésre vár
Ökrös Anita Kaszaper 2079 Befizetésre vár
Pálfi Tímea Ágnes   SRTG DESZK Szeged 1986 Befizetésre vár
Patocskai Tamás Kunfehértó 1980 Befizetésre vár
Rácz Bernadett Szeged 1981 Befizetésre vár
Raffai János Hódmezővásárhely 1984 Befizetésre vár
Siprikó Sándor Szeged 1961 Befizetésre vár
Szabó Andrea Hódmezővásárhely 1972 Befizetésre vár
Szente Ildikó Bácsalmás 1975 Befizetésre vár

3 km kutyával

Váradi Ákos Szeged 1981 Befizetésre vár

6 km kutyával

Bartsch Éva   Fusd magad formába - Az elsők Sándorfalva 1984
Deák Anette Szeged 1986
Farkas Gabriella   Falka Szeged Szatymaz 1986
Kardos Erika   HDR falka szeged Szeged 1988
Lukács Zoltán   HDR Falka Szeged Szeged 1972
Sárközi Olga   Fusd Magad Formába-Az Elsők Szeged 1983
Ferró Szabolcs Szatymaz 1990 Befizetésre vár
Kuczora Tímea Ásotthalom 1980 Befizetésre vár
Polyvásné K Ágnes Röszke 1971 Befizetésre vár

500 m (gyermektáv)

Borbély Kitti Szeged 2010
Dobi Leila   SZESE Szentkirály 2010
Gémes Eliza Fanni Budapest 2015
Halász Ádám István Szeged 2008
Kovács Dalma Gyula 2008
Nagy Nadin Kecskemét 2010
Nagy Nerina Kecskemét 2007
Tóth Gergely Szeged 2008
Tóth Hanga Szeged 2010
Tóth Márton Szeged 2013
Varga Berta Ákos Mórahalom 2009
Varjú Bálint Domaszék 2013
Vass Boglárka Szatymaz 2013
Felföldi Sándor Mátyás Szeged 2011 Befizetésre vár
Fülöp Lilla Kistelek 2013 Befizetésre vár
Fülöp Nelli Kistelek 2012 Befizetésre vár
Nyilas Ádám Szeged 2011 Befizetésre vár
Nyilas Réka Szeged 2012 Befizetésre vár
Őze Zétény Szentes 2012 Befizetésre vár
Végh Martin Áron Szeged 2013 Befizetésre vár
Végh Míra Dominika Szeged 2010 Befizetésre vár
Végh Petra Alexa Szeged 2008 Befizetésre vár