Nevezési lista

Félmaraton (21 km)

Ádám Richárd   SZESE Szentkirály 1994
Albert Kata Szeged 1987
András Anna   Gyulai Kengyelfutók Gyula 1960
Bakó Zoltán Szeged 1983
Balassa Tímea Szeged 1986
Bán László Soltvadkert 1978
Baranyi Gábor Szatymaz 1986
Bárdos Mihály Bence Szeged 1987
Bartha Judit Hódmezővásárhely 1986
Baukó Ferenc   SZESE Ballószög 1977
Beck Wanda Sopron 1975
Beinschróth Bernadett Békésszentandrás 1985
Békési József Szeged 1963
Bereczki Nelli   SUHANJ! Balmazújváros 1990
Béres Dániel   Fuss a szegedi Gyermeksebészetért! Szeged 1983
Bodai László Szeged 1974
Bodnár János Szentes 1960
Boldizsár Melánia Szeged 1971
Bonyhádi Aranka Dunabogdány 1974
Bukur Szabolcs   BSI Futónagykövet Elek 1984
Burkus Anita Hódmezővásárhely 1986
Csánk Orsolya Szeged 1980
Cseh Árpád Sándorfalva 1987
Csicsó Gábor Dunaújváros 1989
Csík Irén Erzsébet Gyula 1966
Csík Zoltán Kunszentmárton 1974
Csne Sztricsko Ildiko Szarvas 1971
Csomós László   SUHANJ! Budapest 1979
Czibulya Edina Gádoros 1982
Daróczi Zsolt Szeged 1980
Doszpod Gergely Szeged 1986
dr. Biacsi Anikó Szeged 1982
Dr. Köllő Kata Szeged 1987
Dr. Martin Andras Budapest 1948
dr. Mózes Dóra Szeged 1975
Dr. Nagy Balázs Szeged 1984
Dr. Szlávik Szabolcs Szeged 1972
Dr. Tóth Illés   Triacto Szeged 1982
Dr. Tóth László   Hudik Triathlon Hudiksvall 1979
Dr. Turcsányi Katalin Szeged 1989
Dr. Varga Dániel Péter Szeged 1988
Ezer Andrea   SUHANJ! Budapest 1987
Fajt Ildiko Szeged 1984
Fajt Ildikó   British Petrol Szeged 1984
Faragó Tamás Kisszállás 1990
Farkas Angéla Szeged 1979
Farkas Gábor Kecskemét 1988
Farkas Nikolett Kecskemét 1984
Farkas Zoltán Szeged 1966
Farkas-Csamangó Dalma Mórahalom 1987
Farkas-Csamangó Tamás Mórahalom 1985
Farsang Lilla   Ensport Vienna 1968
Flachné Lucz Márta Szeged 1992
Flaisz Krisztina Sükösd 1978
Fülöp Zoltán Orosháza 1963
Gál Attila Ócsa 1984
Gálfi Zsuzsanna Szeged 1973
Gera Dóra Makó 1999
Geráné Kovács Ildikó Makó 1969
Goics Andrea Budapest 1984
Gulyás Dániel Szeged 1992
Gulyás Norbert Jászboldogháza 1999
Gyenizse Gábor Kiskunhalas 1987
Hamza Zsolt Zákányszék 1976
Harsányi Barbara Szeged 1979
Hipszki Zsanett Szarvas 1995
Hojsza Erika Kecskemét 1976
Horváth Petra   SUHANJ! Budapest 1983
Hubai László   Hilscher Rezső Szociálpolitikai Egyesület Budapest 1987
Huzián Orsolya Szeged 1989
Ibos Katalin Eszter Szeged 1992
Janovszky Ágnes Szeged 1985
Jenei Dávid István Kövegy 1994
Juhász Erzsébet Szeged 1981
Kapitanov Vilmos Szeged 1960
Kardos Valentin Szeged 1990
Karsai Krisztina Szeged 1972
Kasnyik András Kondoros 1969
Kasnyik Gábor Kondoros 1976
Kasnyikné Szvitan Ildikó Kondoros 1973
Katona Erik Hódmezővásárhely 1989
Kegler Gábor Szeged 1988
Kékesi Csaba Gátér 1978
Kerekes-Péntek Dóra Délegyháza 1972
Keszthely Orsolya Csilla Budapest 1988
Kis-Jakab Edina Hódmezővásárhely 1973
Kiss Attila Budapest 1973
Kiss Gergely Szeged 1988
Kiss Krisztián Kiskunhalas 1991
Kiss Norbert Szeged 1987
Kiss Ottó   Kiskunfélegyházi Amatőr Kerékpár Klub Kiskunfélegyháza 1981
Kiss Tamás Makó 1988
Kiss-Maczika Réka   Runberries Budapest 1966
Klézli Erika Szekszárd 1972
Köböl Erika Szeged 1969
Komáromi Mihály Makó 1986
Körmendi Bence Szeged 1993
Kőrösi Sándor Szeged 1994
Kosaras Judit Pécs 1964
Kosina Orsolya Püspökladány 1984
Kossa Péter Regöly 1977
Kossa-Dávid Henrietta Regöly 1981
Koterle Gabor   British Petrol Szeged 1986
Kovács Andrea Budapest 1974
Kovács Anikó Hódmezövàsárhely 1963
Kovács Balázs Püspökladány 1981
Kovács Nóra Biharnagybajom 1992
Kozma Csaba Szeged 1974
Kralován Árpád Budapest 1975
Kristó Ildikó Szeged 1987
Kulcsár Nóra Makó 1980
Kurucz Tünde Budapest 1990
Lada Szilvia   Running Algyő Algyő 1976
Lajos Tímea Soltvadkert 1974
Lengyel Réka   Gyulai Kengyelfutók Gyula 1982
Lőrincz Anikó Szeged 1979
Ludányi Orsolya Székkutas 1988
Ludányi Péter Székkutas 1992
Ludvig Károly Pécs 1958
Lukácsi István Szeged-Tápé 1972
Márkodi Szilvia Cegléd 1974
Martin Reka Budapest 1977
Martus Bettina Szeged 1987
Méhes Nóra Budapest 1988
Mészáros Tamás Üllés 1975
Molnár Zoltán   SZESE Szentkirály 1998
Mózes János   NRG Szeged Szeged 1974
Müller Bernadett   - Budapest 1979
Nagy Csilla Cegléd 1972
Nagy Gábor   FuTeam SE Budapest 1973
Nagy Kornèl Szeged 1976
Nagy Milán Attila Budapest 1981
Nagy Péter   Mindszenti Testedző Sport és Rekreációs Egyesület Mindszent 1973
Nagy Szandra Csikéria 1987
Nagy Zsolt Szeged 1988
Németh Tibor Budapest 1965
Nyári Péter   Gyulai kengyelfutók Gyula 1972
Nyerki Emil Szeged 1994
Ökrösné Grósz Andrea Szeged 1969
Oláh Zsolt   Futaszög SC Kecskemét 1974
Pakai Norbert kiskunhalas 1990
Pál Ferenc Szeged 1978
Pauk János Szeged 1979
Péntek Ákos Szeged 1976
Pinkova Mihály Győr 1982
Piri László Attila Algyő 1977
Puchné dr. Berta Blanka Piroska Budapeat 1990
Rácz Róbert László Kiskunhalas 1978
Regős Péter Szeged 1971
Sándor Gabriella Szeged 1974
Sija Éva Szeged 1982
Siklósi István Budapest 1976
Sinko Laszlo   British Petrol Budapest 1983
Sirokmán Attila Kiszombor 1975
Soczó Csaba Pilisjászfalu 1974
Sokcic Zoltán   INSPIRAN Subotica 1985
Szabó Andrea Hódmezővásárhely 1972
Szabó Géza Szeged 1967
Szabó Péter Ambrus Nagykőrös 1987
Szalóky Attila Nemesszalók 1986
Szekeres Anita Szeged 1979
Szekeres Károly   Gyulai Kengyelfutók Gyula 1966
Szentmiklóssy Barnabás Kiskunfélegyháza 1979
Szőkéné Tamás Ildikó Mindszent 1975
Szolcsák Virág Szeged 1993
Takácsné Pál Anikó   Running Algyő Algyő 1975
Tanainé T. Szilvia Szeged 2017
Teleki Artúr Szeged 1996
Timár Zita   - Budapest 1980
Töpfer Ildikó   British Petrol Szeged 1973
Tóth Csilla   British Petrol Szeged 1973
Tóth Daniel Szeged 1995
Tóth Dóra Bag 1983
Tóth Katalin Ilona Bátonyterenye 1978
Tuncsik Csaba Budapest 1977
Vajda Gergely Tamás Hódmezővásárhely 1989
Váradi Albert Szeged 1973
Vári Gabriella Szeged 1977
Vass Bernadett Bácsalmás 1980
Vastag József Szeged 1987
Vékony Richárd Szeged 1995
Verba László Zákányszék 1981
Vincze Péter Kiskunhalas 1992
Volford-Locskai Tünde Szigetszentmiklós 1979
Vozár Melinda Makó 1979
Weszelovszky Éva Szeged 1980
Zsikai Gábor Makó 1975
Zsíros Ottó Szeged 1978
Balogh Erika Szeged 1973 Befizetésre vár
Beáta Molnár-Tanka Budapest 1978 Befizetésre vár
Benke Tibor Körösszegapáti 1982 Befizetésre vár
Bodnár János Szentes 1960 Befizetésre vár
Csernák Mária Orgovány 1976 Befizetésre vár
Deák Péter Orosháza 1980 Befizetésre vár
Dékány Heléna Hódmezővásárhely 1971 Befizetésre vár
Dobos Orsolya Szeged 1991 Befizetésre vár
Dr. Mózes Andrea Szeged 1977 Befizetésre vár
Dr. Nagy Szabolcs Budapest 1992 Befizetésre vár
Farkas Robert Arad 1986 Befizetésre vár
Fazekas Zoltán Ajka 1984 Befizetésre vár
Fónad Péter Szeged 1969 Befizetésre vár
Frittmann Ivett Soltvadkert 1984 Befizetésre vár
Frittmann Zsanett Soltvadkert 1977 Befizetésre vár
Garai István Alsónémedi 1976 Befizetésre vár
Gila Erzsébet Hódmezővásárhely 1988 Befizetésre vár
Gion Nikoletta Szeged 2000 Befizetésre vár
Hajdu Mária Fót 1977 Befizetésre vár
Hornok Róbert Gárdony 1988 Befizetésre vár
Iváncsics Zsolt   EMU Budapest 1968 Befizetésre vár
Kacsala Gáborné Zsuzsi   Székkutasi Futókör Székkutas 1985 Befizetésre vár
Kalmár Csaba Győr 1987 Befizetésre vár
Kárászné Temesvári Anikó Szeged 1987 Befizetésre vár
Károlyi Anikó Püspökladány 1988 Befizetésre vár
Károlyi János Mezőberény 1963 Befizetésre vár
Katona Zsanett Békésszentandrás 1991 Befizetésre vár
Keller Péter Budapest 1979 Befizetésre vár
Kéri Valentina   Global Sport Event kft. Szeged 1996 Befizetésre vár
Kisbalázs Tamás Portelek 1981 Befizetésre vár
Kiss Laura Szeged 1991 Befizetésre vár
Kiss Timea Szeged 1991 Befizetésre vár
Koncz Gábor Budapest 1980 Befizetésre vár
Könnye Csaba Szeged 1973 Befizetésre vár
Könnye Csaba Szeged 1973 Befizetésre vár
Kosik Gabriella   Szekszárdi Szekció Szekszárd 1970 Befizetésre vár
Kun Róbert   STG Deszk Szeged 1979 Befizetésre vár
László Attila Szeged 1989 Befizetésre vár
Lenti Péter   HRSE Nagymágocs 1954 Befizetésre vár
Lestyán Róbert Kondoros 1983 Befizetésre vár
Maglódi Viktor Szeged 1994 Befizetésre vár
Marhás Hajnalka Budapest 1975 Befizetésre vár
Miklós Anikó Hódmezővásárhely 1971 Befizetésre vár
Molnár Tamás Budapest 1982 Befizetésre vár
Nagy István   EGIS SE Budapest 1982 Befizetésre vár
Orosz Zsuzsa Budapest 1979 Befizetésre vár
Pálla Szabolcs Budapest 1982 Befizetésre vár
Pénzes Gabriella Budapest 1985 Befizetésre vár
Rácz Bernadett Szeged 1981 Befizetésre vár
Ratkai János Helvécia 1969 Befizetésre vár
reargae szeged 1983 Befizetésre vár
Réti Katalin Budapest 1979 Befizetésre vár
Sárkány Zsuzsanna Makó 1990 Befizetésre vár
Szalai Attila   Kalocsai Földön Futók Kalocsa 1981 Befizetésre vár
Tibai Viktória   Kalocsai Földön Futók Kalocsa 1980 Befizetésre vár
Tóth Noémi Nagyszénás 1992 Befizetésre vár
Turák Máté Szeged 1999 Befizetésre vár
Vas Balázs   Szeder Se Szeged 1972 Befizetésre vár
Vigh Zsolt Szeged 1973 Befizetésre vár
Weszelovszky Gábor Szeged 1992 Befizetésre vár
Zsigmond Zsolt Gödöllő 1973 Befizetésre vár
Zuba Magdolna Mezőberény 1965 Befizetésre vár

1/3 maraton (14 km)

Bakacsi Zoltán Szeged 1990
Barta Judit Szeged 1984
Bencze Judit Budapest 1971
Benkő János Szeged 1971
Bús János Ágasegyháza 1987
Csányi Edit Szeged 1969
Csoh Brigitta Cegléd 1980
Darula Attila   SRTG Deszk Makó 1971
Darula- Seres Szilvia   SRTG Deszk Makó 1980
dr Kárándy Boglárka Nyíregyháza 1983
dr. B. Tóth Helga Kecskemét 1982
Dr. Jillek Adrienn Budapest 1982
dr. Németh László Domaszék 1986
Erdei Klári Nagykőrös 1972
Farkasné Ádám Alíz Inárcs 1977
Fazekas Zoltán Ajka 1984
Forró Tímea Röszke 1986
Gaál-Lajtos Kinga Szeged 1982
Gál István Szeged 1984
Gébert Judit Szeged 1983
Géczi Bettina Deszk 1986
Gera Katalin Békéscsaba 1979
Göcző Ágnes Szolnok 1975
Gyuris Éva Szeged 1971
Harkányi Viktória Budapest 1988
Hegedűs Ferenc Erdőkertes 1979
Herczig Veronika Győr 1980
Hodács Ágnes Szeged 1974
Igaz Gábor Makó 1966
Igaz Henriett Makó 1991
Jaksa Andrea Szeged 1984
Jenei Sámuel Kövegy 1966
Jóri Johanna Szeged 1975
Kallós - Kovács Barbara Szeged 1984
Kallós Alexandra Szeged 2004
Kasnyikné dr. Fodor Gyöngyi Kondoros 1971
Kiss Gábor Dávid   Tibortelepi Kaolinbányász SE Szeged 1984
Kiss Krisztián Szeged 1979
Kiss Nóra Budapest 1985
Köles Róbert Szeged 1992
Kollár Anikó Budapest 1989
Kőszegi Sándor Gabriella Szeged 1977
Kőszegi Zoltán Szeged 1977
Kovács Judit   British Petrol Szeged 1984
Lóczi Éva Szeged 1969
Makai Mária   Fittbike SE Pécs 1969
Meleg Gabriella Szeged 1978
Melian Brenda Szarvas 1997
Miklós Zsuzsanna Ágnes Mórahalom 1966
Miskolczi Gottfried Szeged 1987
Molnár Tímea Szeged 1973
Nagy Eliza Szeged 1999
Nagy Lilla Szeged 1991
Németh Zoltán   Sándorfalvi futóklub Sándorfalva 1993
Nyáriné Kőszegi Gizella   Gyulai Kengyelfutók Gyula 1976
Olasz Csaba   - Öcsöd 1985
Orosz Norbert Kecskemét 1983
Óvári Mónika Pásztó 1982
Pajor Zsolt Szeged 1988
Pap Gabriella Szeged 1968
Pap Zoltan Röszke 1985
Papdiné Dombi Mónika Pécs 1978
Peter Rita   British Petrol Bekescsaba 1993
Podmaniczkiné Tóth Annamária Szentes 1976
Puch Zoltán Budapest 1986
Simon Péter Szeged 1996
Sipos Helga Szentes 1975
Stefanovits Pál Máté Szeged 1999
Szabó Róbert Szentes 1978
Szanka Dóra Balástya 1985
Szegi Vivien Szeged 1997
Szénási Orsolya Szeged 1979
Szűcs Edina Szeged 1976
Tóth Ákos Domaszék 2003
Tóth Csaba   Fittbike SE Pécs 1976
Tóth Katalin Ajka 1978
Újvári Attila Tihamér Szeged 1964
Várfalvi Imre Szeged 1984
Varga Natália Szeged 1989
Varga Zsuzsanna Pécsely 1977
Vígh Judit Dunaharaszti 1984
Víghné Csányi Zsuzsanna Szeged 1968
Wiesz Csilla Kiskunhalas 1969
Zsiros Zoltán Tószeg 1972
Antal Ákos Budapest 2004 Befizetésre vár
Berényi-Sebők Szilvia Szeged 1982 Befizetésre vár
Csala Zsófia Zita Szeged 1992 Befizetésre vár
Csehóné Kiss Dalma Ásotthalom 1974 Befizetésre vár
Deák-Pataki Kitti Erdőkertes 1986 Befizetésre vár
Demeter Tamás Kecskemét 1972 Befizetésre vár
dr. Papp Judit Evelin Budapest 1985 Befizetésre vár
Ferenczi-Németh Bettina Zsombó 1987 Befizetésre vár
Gömöri Beatrix Kecskemét 1964 Befizetésre vár
Hajnal Helga Szeged 1977 Befizetésre vár
Hegedűs Csaba Budapest 1977 Befizetésre vár
Kassai Kornél Makó 1976 Befizetésre vár
Kovács Edina Szeged 1974 Befizetésre vár
Kővári Bettyna Hódmezővásárhely 1976 Befizetésre vár
Kunstár Tímea Orosháza 1981 Befizetésre vár
Martus Patrik Szeged 2004 Befizetésre vár
Maulis Katalin Medgyesegyháza 1993 Befizetésre vár
Méhes Dániel Szeged 1997 Befizetésre vár
Mészáros Csilla Szeged 1979 Befizetésre vár
Novotny Dénes Budapest 1979 Befizetésre vár
Oláh Annamária Szeged 1976 Befizetésre vár
Prćić Nataša   Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica 1987 Befizetésre vár
Salamon Andrea   Runberries Budapest 1981 Befizetésre vár
Sárosiné Csóka Györgyi Baja 1967 Befizetésre vár
Schneider Sándor Makó 1977 Befizetésre vár
Szabó Zoltán Makó 1998 Befizetésre vár
Szécsényi Ádám   DUNAKESZI VSE Budapest 1988 Befizetésre vár
Tánczos Enikő SZEGED 1985 Befizetésre vár
Tari Tímea Budapest 1985 Befizetésre vár
Tóthné Szűcs Krisztina Szakmár 1982 Befizetésre vár
Valentinné Groll Mónika Baja 1978 Befizetésre vár
Varga Ramóna Szeged 1992 Befizetésre vár
Zsáki Ildikó Subotica 1974 Befizetésre vár

1/6 maraton (7 km) "Papp Dávid emlékfutás"

Ádám Bálint   SZESE Szentkirály 2004
Ádám Dominik   SZESE Szentkirály 2004
Almási Viki Kecskemét 1984
Andrea Tripoldi Budapest 1989
Baksa Katalin Szeged 1981
Balázs Katalin budapest 1980
Bálint Péter Szeged 1995
Bálint Zsolt Szeged 1988
Bánhidi József Hajdúböszörmény 1966
Battancs István Szeged 1964
Bereczki-Csaba Mónika Gyomaendrőd 1986
Bertáné Zsuzsa   Futaszög SC Ballószög 1972
Biczó Virág Sopron 1981
Bimbó Petra   SZESE Szentkirály 1996
Bogos Orsolya Szeged 1977
Boldizsár Dalma Szeged 2003
Bor Renáta Szeged 1986
Börcsök Júlia Budapest 1989
Boscu Viktória Szeged 1976
Budai Kristóf Szeged 2000
Budai Réka Szeged 1989
Bús Jánosné Ágasegyháza 1974
Csala Nikolett Szeged 1993
Csanádi Réka Szeged 2003
Csík Gáborné Szatymaz 1976
Czapp József Algyő 1969
Czibulya Bianka Gádoros 1988
Dézsi Enikő Kunszentmárton 1983
Dobi János   SZESE Szentkirály 2007
Dobi-Kecskés Krisztina   SZESE Szentkirály 1982
Dobos Andrea Helvécia 1975
Doszkocs Judit Bácsalmás 2002
Dr Óbert Marianna Nagykálló 1991
Dr. Bors Melinda   Hudik Triathlon Hudiksvall 1979
Dr. Csada Edit Szeged 1955
Dr. Gráner Nóra Szeged 1977
Dr. Hagymásy Márta Szeged 1979
dr. Hörömpő Andrea Szeged 1983
dr. Lábas Kata Nyíregyháza 1987
Dr. Siket István Szeged 1977
Fábián Anna Szeged 1988
Farkas László Szegvár 1980
Farkas-Bús Renáta Ágasegyháza 1987
Farkasné Horváth Adrienn Mórahalom 1966
Fodor Alexandra Budapest 1994
Fodor Tímea Szeged 1999
Fóris Ágnes Gödöllő 1973
Francsics Ági Budapest 1992
Fűrész Edit   Suhanj! Budapest 1981
Gábor Dávid Zsombó 1993
Gondiné Dobó Anna Szeged 1962
Gruik Bálint Zenta 1992
Gulyás András   Suhanj! Budapest 2004
Gulyás Bíborka   SZESE Szentkirály 2006
Gulyás Péter   SZESE Szentkirály 1974
Gulyás Zoltán   Suhanj! Budapest 1974
Gyimóthi László Szeged 1990
Gyulai Ildikó Kiskunhalas 1970
Gyulainé Orlovszky Edit Kistelek 1964
Gyurcsi Emese Makó 1987
Gyurik Tamás Makó 1987
Hegyi-Gulácsi Edit Szeged 1983
Heizlerné Kismándor Tímea Szeged 1970
Héjja Sándorné   Running Algyő Algyő 1969
Hidjapusztay Andor Szeged 1986
Hodula Orsolya Szeged 1982
Hortobágyi Márta Szeged 1970
Horváth Csabáné Csikéria 1968
Huszár Gábor Lakitelek 1986
Iván Zsolt Márió Domaszék 2018
Jász Judit Szeged 1980
Jászfalusi Péter Mosonmagyaróvár 1991
Jelenfi Péter Szeged 1973
Jenei Kristóf Sámuel Kövegy 1993
Jeneiné Sütő Csilla Kövegy 1968
Juhász Kitti Szeged 1997
Juhászné Schweibert Judit Bácsalmás 1976
Kakuszi Olga Budapest 1980
Kasnyik Zsófia Kondoros 2002
Kazincziné Tápai Ágnes Szeged 1967
Kecskés Imre   SZESE Szeged 1985
Kerekes Szilvia Csorvás 1971
Kiss Dóra Göd 1995
Kiszel Attila Szeged 1975
Kocsis Kitti Sándorfalva 1987
Kondász Eszter Szeged 1991
Kőrösiné Bognár Henrietta Baja 1978
Kovács Erika Szeged 1962
Kovács Erika Szeged 1971
Kövér Edina Budapest 1983
Kozma Betti Kunfehértó 1990
Krasznai Attila Szeged 1977
Lajkó Zsuzsanna Szeged 1967
Lászlóné Nagy Krisztina Pásztó 1972
Lendvai Csilla Nagykőrös 1990
Lengyel Lívia Szeged 1995
Lóczi Attila   Titán TC Atlétika Szeged 1984
Ludányiné Orovecz Magdolna Székkutas 1960
Mára Anikó Szeged 1983
Mára Anita Szeged 1977
Mara Fabian Mario Chisineu-Cris 2004
Mara Viorel Chisineu-Cris 1976
Mártonné Taskovics Edit Kiskunhalas 1982
Masa Bence Dávid Szeged 2002
Masáné Fülöp Márti Szeged 1975
Moravszki Rita Nyíregyháza 1980
Mosonyi János Gödöllő 1965
Mosonyi Tímea Szeged 1988
Nagy Judit Kecskemét 1982
Nagy Zoltán Endre Budapest 1966
Oltványi Dávid   Algyői Ökölvívó Szakosztály Szeged 1983
Ölveczki-Riczu Enikő Szerencs 1986
Orbán Erika Pécs 1986
Orosz Krisztián Csikeria 1979
Orosz-Szalai Anita Csikéria 1985
Palánkai Dávid Szeged 1991
Pálinkó Krisztina Algyő 1988
Pap Katalin Mórahalom 1968
Papp Csaba Budapest 1975
Pászti Gábor Szentes 1984
Pengő Edit Szentes 1992
Péntek Andrea Szeged 1969
Pokorádi Csilla   Fittbike SE Pécs 1977
Rácz László Krisztián Szeged 1987
Raffai Erika Hódmezővásárhely 1964
Sándor Miklós Szolnok 1975
Sepsei Gabriella Makó 1978
Siket Péter Szeged 1979
Simon László Szeged 1961
Sógor Zoltán Szeged 1980
Somogyi Zoltán Szeged 1977
Somogyiné Bitó Andrea Szank 1976
Spengler Adrienne   Suhanj! Alapítvány Törökbálint 1980
Szabadi Kata Békéscsaba 2004
Szabadi Luca Békéscsaba 2008
Szabó Annamária Algyő 1976
Szabó Márk   SZESE Szentkirály 2004
Szandai Attila Szeged 1994
Szarka-Kovács Alexandra Brigitta Szeged 1994
Szentágotai Balázs Szeged 1978
Szepesi Elza Budapest 1984
Szepesi Gábor Szeged 1979
Szlopóczki Zoltán Szentes 1985
Szűcs Ildikó Makó 1976
Takács Adél   Running Algyő Algyő 2002
Takács Katalin   Együtt a Daganatos Gyermekekért Alapítvány Budapest 1986
Tengely Veronika Ózd 1992
Török Tamás Szeged 1987
Tóth András Szeged 1976
Tóth András Szeged 1984
Tóth Gergely Szeged 2008
Tóth Réka Mezőberény 1987
Tóth-Bábi Tímea Szeged 1985
Vágott Adrienn Csilla Debrecen 1992
Vajda Patrícia Szeged 1994
Váradi Zoltán Szank 1968
Varajti Józsefné   Kalocsai Földön Futók Kalocsa 1972
Varga Berta József Mórahalom 2005
Várnai Ágnes Kiskunhalad 1978
Vaskó Marianna Kecskemét 1980
Vetró Detti Pilisjászfalu 1974
Vida Lajos   Suhanj! Budapest 1990
Virágos Gyöngyi Orosháza 1972
Vörös Attila   SZESE Szentkirály 2002
Vörös Nikolett Drágszél 1992
Zoller Attila   Gemerunners Szeged 1979
Balog Gergő Hódmezővásárhely 1998 Befizetésre vár
Berényi-Sebők Szilvia Szeged 1982 Befizetésre vár
Bíró Ildikó Szeged 1985 Befizetésre vár
Birtalan Réka Szeged 1993 Befizetésre vár
Bujdosó Béla Balázs Hódmezővásárhely 1990 Befizetésre vár
Deákné Kőszegi Tünde Orosháza 1979 Befizetésre vár
Farkas Dénes Kecskemét 1976 Befizetésre vár
Farkas Pataki Gabriella Szeged 2018 Befizetésre vár
Fehérné Pap Beáta Kiskunmajsa 1981 Befizetésre vár
Gömöri Gerda Kecskemét 1997 Befizetésre vár
Hársch Attila Kecskemét 1988 Befizetésre vár
Hegyeshalmi Anita Szeged 1968 Befizetésre vár
Horgosi Zsolt Tamás Algyő 1993 Befizetésre vár
Juhász Tímea Szeged 1997 Befizetésre vár
Juhász Viktória Dóra Csanádpalota 1991 Befizetésre vár
Juhász Viktória Dóra Csanádpalota 1991 Befizetésre vár
Kacsóné Hangai Szilvia Makó 1994 Befizetésre vár
Katona Csongor Szeged 2006 Befizetésre vár
Katona Ottó Szeged 1977 Befizetésre vár
Katona Tamás Szeged 2006 Befizetésre vár
Katona Tímea Szeged 2006 Befizetésre vár
Kergyó Bianka Szeged 2004 Befizetésre vár
Kergyó Zoltánné Nagy-György Henrietta Szeged 1978 Befizetésre vár
Kovács Eszter Ágnes Budapest 1975 Befizetésre vár
Kovács-Fabula Elvira Barbara Nyíregyháza 1999 Befizetésre vár
Kovács-Petrény Vivien Szeged 1987 Befizetésre vár
Kozma Henriett Szeged 1971 Befizetésre vár
Kuczora Tímea Ásotthalom 1980 Befizetésre vár
Kupecz Miklós Szeged 1984 Befizetésre vár
Kupeczné Budai Réka Szeged 1989 Befizetésre vár
Kurucz Éva Alexandra Csongrád 1990 Befizetésre vár
Lendvai Ferenc Ócsa 1988 Befizetésre vár
Masa Ildikó Zsombó 1995 Befizetésre vár
Mihály Bettina Hódmezővásárhely 1988 Befizetésre vár
Miklósné Andrea Törtel 1967 Befizetésre vár
Molnár Gabriella Debrecen 1980 Befizetésre vár
Móricz Nikoletta Szeged 1975 Befizetésre vár
Nagy Eliza Szeged 1999 Befizetésre vár
Nagy Katalin Sárvár 2004 Befizetésre vár
Németh Csaba Becsehely 1992 Befizetésre vár
Németh-Meszaros Tibor Szeged 1984 Befizetésre vár
Ocskó Nikolett Szentes 1992 Befizetésre vár
Ocskó Nikolett Szentes 1992 Befizetésre vár
Ollai Orsi Szatymaz 1981 Befizetésre vár
Papp Kitti Szeged 1992 Befizetésre vár
Pénzes Andrea Gyula 1972 Befizetésre vár
Rafai Beatrix Kiskunhalas 2018 Befizetésre vár
Rafai Eszter Kiskunhalas 1969 Befizetésre vár
Reményi Zita Földeák 1991 Befizetésre vár
Rokolya István Szank 1986 Befizetésre vár
Rokolyáné Császi Tünde Szank 1989 Befizetésre vár
Sass Míra Szeged 1994 Befizetésre vár
Sebesi- Sziklai Fanni Budapest 1979 Befizetésre vár
Szabó Hajnalka Orosháza 1986 Befizetésre vár
Szabó Réka Szeged 1993 Befizetésre vár
Szilágyi P. Imre Algyő 1963 Befizetésre vár
Szilágyi P. Katalin Algyő 1965 Befizetésre vár
Terbe Ildikó Zsófia Kiskunmajsa 1989 Befizetésre vár
Török Ildikó Hódmezővásárhely 1995 Befizetésre vár
Trindle Lauren Szeged 1996 Befizetésre vár
Varga Isztván Csongrád 1989 Befizetésre vár
Vukovics Ágnes Cegléd 1976 Befizetésre vár

4 fős félmaraton váltó

BP quatro (vegyes)
Mészár Anna Szeged 1990
Timár Dóra Szeged 1987
Varga Dóra Zsombó 1992
Végh Gábor Szeged 1978
BP Run4Fun (női)
Dobrai Judit Szeged 1988
Kovacs Zsofia Szeged 1991
Lele Dalma Szeged 1985
Mészáros Annabella Szeged 1989
BP SACI (vegyes)
Szabó Adél Balatonfüred 1995
Szabó Adél Balatonfüred 1995
Cangosz Ioannis Szeged, 1995
Cangosz Ioannis Szeged, 1995
BPositive (vegyes)
Buzás Aranka Szeged, 1979
Kósa Eva Szeged, 1975
Kósa Eva Szeged 1975
Petrik Jakab Mezőtúr 1990

5 fős félmaraton váltó

Patika team (vegyes)
dr. Bollók Renáta Jászdózsa 1991
dr. Csatlós Nelli Mindszent 1992
Ficzere Anita Jászkisér 1986
Sebestyén Nikoletta Kakasd 1990
Kovács Norbert Jászberény 1992

6 fős félmaraton váltó

HVC (High Velocity Crew) BP (vegyes)
Kertesz Renata Szeged, 1990
Oláh Lili Szeged, 1995
Tánczos Renáta Domaszék 1985
Kalman Attila Szeged, 1991
Pasztor David Szeged 1985
Szabó Rudolf Szeged, 1987
Re-fine-Your-BP (vegyes)
Csák Luca Hódmezővásárhely 1987
Heim Eszter Nemesnádudvar 1991
Magdalena Banc-Senyei Szeged, 1983
Molnar Piroska 6800 Hódmezővásárhely 1981
Csenki Gergely Hódmezővásárhely, 1986
Palfi Robert ,Kiszombor, 1992