Nevezési lista

Mikulás 6 km

Àdám Andrea Ópusztaszer 1974
Adamik Gyöngyvér Szeged 1979
Andó Mónika Békéscsaba 1973
Angeletakis Michail Szeged 1987
Arany László Hódmezővásárhely 1984
Babenyecz Hedvig Hódmezővásárhely 2001
Bakai Dóra Tompa 1994
Baksa Zoltán Szeged 1987
Bali Szilvia Szeged 1975
Bálint Péter Szeged 1995
Bánfalvi Renáta   TFSE Budapest 1990
Baranyi Péter Baja 1981
Bárkányi Andrea Szeged 1986
Barna Dávid Zsombor Szeged 2008
Barna Zsolt Szeged 1975
Barócziné Haluszka Zsuzsanna Makó 1976
Bérczi Péter Szeged 2002
Bérczi Tamás Szeged 1957
Berecz Krisztián Békéscsaba 1977
Bereczki-Csaba Mónika Gyomaendrőd 1986
Biacsi Sándorné Algyő 1967
Bíró Lajos Martfű 1969
Bíró Tímea Martfű 1998
Bíróné Révész Erzsébet Martfű 1970
Bocskay-Lukács Katalin Békés 1975
Bodnár Bence Hódmezővásárhely 2003
Bognár Viktória Jánoshalma 1981
Boldizsár Andrea Dabas 1977
Bóné Péter Szeged 1988
Bor Anikó Orosháza 1970
Boros Gyöngyi Szeged 1967
Budai Réka Szeged 1989
Buknicz Bence Kistelek 2006
Busa Andrea Sándorfalva 1993
Csabai Ildikó Szolnok 1974
Csala Nikolett Szeged 1993
Csapó Andrea Orosháza 1984
Csiszér Ferenc Szeged 1974
Darai Márta Püspökladány 1983
Deák Gábor Szeged 1964
Dékány Dorina Sándorfalva 1990
Deli Be Szeged 1988
Dobó Judit Mezőkovácsháza 1997
Dobóvári Ilona Katalin Szentes 1950
Domján Éva Kecskemét 1987
dr. Bollók Renáta Jászdózsa 1991
Dr. Kis Gábor   Vásárhelyi Futóklub Hódmezővásárhely 1956
Dr. Molnár Gabriella Szeged 1991
dr. Sebestyén Nikoletta Kunszentmiklós 1990
Erdélyi Andrea Tompa 1992
Fábián Bernadette Szeged 1969
Farkas Éva Makó 1978
Farkas Gabriella Szatymaz 1986
Farkas László szegvár 1980
Ferró Szabolcs   Fuss a szegedi gyereksebeszetert Szatymaz 1990
Fodor Tímea Szeged 1999
Frányó Júlia Orosháza 1965
Franyò Szilvia Budapest 1980
Fülöp Ildikó Szeged 1968
Gál Viktória Szeged 1979
Gárpás Tamás Dabas 2005
Gömöri Anikó Zenta 1988
Gondiné Dobó Anna Szeged 1962
Gregus Péter Algyő 1981
Gregusné Nagy Krisztina Szeged 1976
Gyáfrás Edit Szeged 1969
Gyurgyik Tímea Kecskemét 1983
Gyuris Éva Szeged 1971
Hajós Ádám Tompa 1995
Hakucsák Eszter Hódmezővásárhely 1990
Hegyi Imre Algyő 1968
Hegyi Tamás Jánoshalma 1984
Horváth Ágnes Hódmezővásárhely 1989
Jenei Flóra Szeged 2006
Juhász Jánosné Orosháza 1972
Juhászné Schweibert Judit Bácsalmás 1976
Katona Tibor Békéscsaba 1977
Kazincziné Tápai Ágnes Szeged 1967
Kergyó Bianka Szeged 2004
Kergyó Zoltánné Nagy-György Henrietta Szeged 1978
Kéri Anita Szeged 1990
Kertész-Szanka Zsófi Szeged 1987
Ködmön-Domján Katalin Kecskemét 1985
Komjáti Péter Szeged 2003
KORBEÁK NÓRA ABONY 1989
Köteles Dávid Hódmezővásárhely 1993
Kovács Anikó Szeged 1991
Kovács Katalin Szentkirály 1993
Kovács Katalin Kiskunmajsa 1978
Kovács Norbert Szeged 1992
Kuczora Tímea Ásotthalom 1980
Lévai Nóra Orosháza 1976
Ludányiné Orovecz Magdolna Székkutas 1960
Malics Georgina Kulcs 1995
Márk Mónika Kiskunmajsa 1979
Martyin Lászlóné Mórahalom 1959
Mátò Andrea Csanádpalota 1978
Megyesiné Bányai Ágnes Mezőhegyes 1968
Melian Brenda Szarvas 1997
Mihály Bettina Hódmezővásárhely 1988
Mihály Réka   Békéscsabai Atlétikai Club Békéscsaba 1996
Mohai Zsófia Szeged 1992
Molnár-Tóth Csenge Szeged 2007
Móricz Dóra Hódmezővásárhely 1992
Móricz Ferenc Sándorfalva 1981
Mravik Ilona Gyomaendrőd 1978
Muhari Katalin Opusztaszer 1981
Nagy Máté Cegléd 1990
Nagy Zoltán Szeged 1959
Nagy-Szilágyi Krisztina Szeged 1968
Németh Gergely Szeged 1986
Németh Máté Kistelek 2007
Némethné Dobák Gizella Kistelek 1980
Novák Ferenc Gyomaendrőd 1976
Novák Zsuzsanna Maglód 1982
Olasz Ivett Derekegyház 1994
Ollai Orsi   Fuss a szegedi gyereksebeszetert Szatymaz 1981
Orbán Erika Algyő 1972
Orvos Gábor Szabadkígyós 1985
Pálinkás Mónika Kecskemét 1982
Pap Katalin Mórahalom 1968
Papp Kitti Szeged 1992
Pável Anikó Orosháza 1974
Petty Emeshea Martha   Huff Running Team Mezőkovácsháza 1985
Piros Ferencne Gyomaendrod 1968
Polgár Sándor Szolnok 1973
Polyik Kitti Kiskunhalas 1990
Puskás Izabella Békéscsaba 1992
Rácz Viktória Hódmezővásárhely 1999
Ratkai Levente Szeged 2001
Sárai-Szabó Csenge Kecskemét 2006
Sárai-Szabó József Kecskemét 1974
Sass Diána Érd 1986
Sepsei Gabriella Makó 1978
Somogyi Zoltán Szeged 1977
Szabadi Luca Békéscsaba 2008
Szabics Adrienn Teodóra Nagymàgocs 1992
Szabó Andrea Kecskemét 1990
Szabó László Szeged 1981
Szabó Tibor Szeged 1967
Szabó-Takács Lívia   SunCity triathlon team Szeged 1980
Szalma Virág Szeged 2006
Szandai Norbert Zsigmond Szeged 1974
Szécsi Annamária Szeged 1989
Széles Tibor Szeged 1966
Szlopóczki Zoltán szentes 1985
Szundi Krisztián Szeged 1986
Tarczali Levente Dávid Székkutas 1998
Tót Kálmán Hódmezővásárhely 1989
Tóth András Szeged 1984
Tóth András Szeged 1976
Tóth Bálint Kiskunfélegyháza 2000
Tóth Gáborné Szeged 1977
Tóth Gergely Szeged 2008
Tóth Krisztina Mária Szeged 1980
Tóth Réka Békéscsaba 1993
TÓTH ZOLTÁN ABONY 1985
Turáni Zoltán Baja 1977
Túri Anna Szeged 1965
Varga Berta Ákos Mórahalom 2009
Varga Berta József Bendegúz Mórahalom 2005
Varga Csaba   - Szeged 1989
Varga Imre Deszk 1975
Varga Nelli Mónika Deszk 2006
Várhelyiné Faragó Hedvig Algyő 1986
Virágos Gyöngyi   1972 Orosháza 1972

Hózápor 10 km

Ábrahám-Tandari István Szeged 1979
Almási Attila Csaba Fábiánsebestyén 1976
Almási Viki Kecskemét 1984
Almásiné Vecseri Sarolta Szentes 1986
Ambrus Natália Makó 1979
Antal Ádám   Just Have Fun Budapest 1986
Antic Sasa   Running Tribe - Belgrade Belgrade 1972
Azrak Resat Genco Szeged 1980
Bagaméry Farkas Szeged 1977
Bálint Zsolt Szeged 1988
Banya Zoltàn Budapest 1980
Baranyi Gábor Szeged 1975
Baranyi Nóra Szeged 1990
Baranyi-Hunyadi Anita Szeged 1979
Baranyiné Hutai Anikó Baja 1984
Barczi Àgnes Budapest 1980
Barta Judit Szeged 1984
Bartyik Ivett Szeged 1975
Bauer Istvánné Budapest 1968
Bazsó Pál Szentes 1975
Benkő János Szeged 1971
Bereczné Marhás Andrea Békéscsaba 1980
Béres Dániel Szeged 1983
Béres Máté Kaszaper 1986
Berta Márton Budapest 1959
Bertáné Zsuzsa   Futaszög SC Ballószög 1972
Biacsi Anikó Szeged 1982
Bokor Károly Szeged 1982
Bokorné Duska Bernadett Békéscsaba 1987
Bóta Gergő Szentes 1988
Bozsó Edit Szeged 1977
Bozsó Zoltán Szeged 1974
Bullás Erika Szeged 1971
Cakó Balázs Szeged 1992
Csánk Orsolya Szeged 1980
Cserkúti Ágnes Szeged 1978
Csernai Tibor Baja 1969
Csonti Krisztina Nóra Zrenjanin 1995
Cvetkovic Tijana   Running Tribe - Belgrade Belgrade 1985
Czagány József Apátfalva 1965
Czagányné Baczovszki Katalin Apátfalva 1966
Czakó Gina Kiskunfélegyháza 2004
Czakó István Kunszentmárton 1961
Czakóné Fekete Tímea Kiskunfélegyháza 1979
Czékmán Gabriella Hódmezővásárhely 1968
Czibulya Csongor Derekegyház 2002
Danyi Bernadett Szeged 1986
Dauner Eszter Szeged 1994
Deák Hajnalka Mezőhegyes 1975
Demeter Andrea   Mira Team Szeged 1960
Dimitric Marko   Running Tribe - Belgrade Belgrade 1992
Dobos Andrea Helvécia 1975
Dr Vigh Edit Szeged 1992
dr. Babarczy Kristóf Szeged 1990
Dr. Barna Balázs Károly Kiskunlacháza 1993
Dr. Berta Blanka Piroska Budapest 1990
Dr. Bugris Valéria   Bujinkan Enso Dojo Szeged 1986
Dr. Hegyiné Szabó Szilvia Szeged 1976
dr. Kocsis Beáta   SunCity Triathlon Team Szeged 1982
dr. Kovács Anita Szeged 1978
Dr. Lengyel Laura Szeged 1986
Dr. Nagy Balázs Szeged 1984
Dr. Nagyőszi Péter Szeged 1982
dr. Petrovszki Viktor Szeged 1982
Dr. Rafael Beatrix Szeged 1971
Dr. Soós Hajnalka Hódmezővásárhely 1985
Dr. Sulyok Anita   nincs Hódmezővásárhely 1974
Dr. Száva Ágnes Szeged 1992
Dr. Szentirmay Sára Szeged 1970
dr. Vágvölgyi Anna Szeged 1985
dr.Gregus-Petrócki Dóra Algyő 1984
Egri Tamásné Mezőhegyes 1978
Erdei Mária Szeged 1971
Fábián Anna Szeged 1988
Fábián-Szabó Dóra Szeged 1980
Farkas Angéla Szeged 1979
Farkas Anna Szeged 1956
Farkas Kinga Luca Szeged 1991
Farkas Pataki Gabriella Szeged 1982
Farkas Sándor Hódmezővásárhely 1974
Fassel Ingrid- Imola Arad 1993
Fekete Krisztina Ágasegyháza 1989
Filipovic Aleksandra   Running Tribe - Belgrade Belgrade 1978
Flaisz Krisztina Sükösd 1978
Forrai Csaba Szeged 1973
Frittmann Zsanett Soltvadkert 1977
Fuchs Réka   Budaörsi Triatlon Klub Budaörs 2000
Furdan-Badonszky Csilla Helvécia 1981
Gál Szabolcs Vác 1974
Gálfi Zsuzsanna Szeged 1973
Gémes Szabolcs Újszentiván 1985
Gera Katalin Békéscsaba 1979
Gőghné Csengeri Tímea Szeged 1978
Goics Andrea Budapest 1984
Gombos Alex   1986 Nagymágocs 1986
Gulyás Marianna   Just have fun Budapest 1981
Győri Hajnalka Győr 1977
Hadarits Flóra Szeged 1991
Harmat Vanda Szolnok 1993
Harmat-Szabó Gábor Budapest 1982
Heizlerné Kismándor Tímea Szeged 1970
Honkó Mátyás Szeged 1951
Hortobágyi Márta Szeged 1970
Horváthné dr. Boldogh Zsuzsanna Szeged 1988
Hurton Katalin Szeged 1976
Illésfalvi Csenge Anna Szeged 1996
Istovics Krisztina Hódmezővásárhely 1990
Jaksa Andrea Szeged 1984
Jaksa Tamás Szeged 1986
Janzsó Annamária Szeged 1997
Jenei Ágnes Szeged 1968
Jenei Julianna Szeged 1949
Joóné Maróti Szilvia Szeged 1978
Jóri Johanna Szeged 1975
Joszt Ádám Szeged 1987
Kádár Krisztina Petőfiszállás 1979
Kalocsai György Baja 1979
Kántor Gerzson Budapest 1971
Kántorné Kémeri Teréz Budapest 1970
Kardos Ditke Deszk 1978
Kardos Dóra Szeged 1989
Kasnyikné dr. Fodor Gyöngyi Kondoros 1971
Kegler Gábor Szeged 1988
Kékesi Csaba Gátér 1978
Kekk Evelin Baja 1988
Kelemenne Szilagyi Noemi Kiskunhalas 1968
Kesztyűs Gábor   Bujinkan Enso Dojo Szeged 1988
Kiri Enikő Zákányszék 1989
Kis-Rabota Imre Szeged 1981
Kiss Edina Mária Bordány 1971
Kiss Jánosné Szekszárd 1966
Kiss Krisztián Szeged 1979
Kiss Tímea Szeged 1991
Klászné Herbert Anita   DPSE Pécs 1973
Klézli Erika Szekszárd 1972
Kokavecz Andrea Szeged 1986
Kökény Szilvi Újszentiván 1974
Kollár Péter Göd 1997
Konkoly Thege Viktória Szeged 1970
Kormos Edina Szeged 1984
Kormos Judit Budapest 1982
Kotroczó Dóra Kelebia 1994
Kovács Andrea Szarvas 1991
Kovács Andrea Jakabszállás 1984
Kovács Anikó Hódmezövásárhely 1963
Kovács Csenge Sára Szeged 1992
Kovács Norbert Szeged 1983
Kovács-Zsák Andrea Szeged 1983
Kővári Bettyna Hódmezővásárhely 1976
Kulikné Láng Edit Szeged 1979
Kusztos Linda Tótkomlós 1986
Langó Bernadett Szeged 1988
Laskac Martina   Running Tribe - Belgrade Belgrade 1989
László Döniz Szeged 1990
László Gabriella Szekszárd 1965
Latorcainé Póda Emese Békéscsaba 1982
Lévai József Szeged 1957
Lőrinczi Ágnes Békéscsaba 1993
Lőrinczy György Szeged 1956
Lugos Gábor Szeged 1988
Magyarné Farkas Edit Szeged 1971
Máhonfai Attila Pécs 1960
Máhonfai Szilvia Pécs 1963
Matolcsy Katalin Szeged 1996
Méhes Nóra Budapest 1988
Melkvi Tamás Kiskunfélegyháza 1987
Messzinger Krisztina   Szekszárdi Futóiskola Szekszárd 1974
Mészáros Attila Makó 1971
Mészáros Rudolf Szeged 1984
Móczárné Nagy Márta Helvécia 1959
Móriczné Kósa Anikó Sándorfalva 1980
Mosonyi Tímea Szeged 1988
Nagy Gábor Péter Szeged 1972
Nagy Judit Kecskemét 1982
Nagy Szandra Csikéria 1987
Nagypéter Ildikó Jászapáti 1972
Német Zoltán Sándor Kiskunfélegyháza 1975
Németh Laura   JUST HAVE FUN Futóközösség Tapolca 1989
Neu László Szeged 1981
Nógrádiné Szabó Ildikó Zsombó 1969
Novák Zoltán Szeged 1979
Ökrösné Grósz Andrea Szeged 1969
Orbán Ágnes Szeged 1971
Pajor Nikolett Szeged 1984
PAJOR ZSOLT DAVID Embrach 1988
Palásti János Kecskemét 1976
Pálfi Tímea Ágnes Szeged 1986
Pálinkó Krisztina Algyő 1988
Pap Zoltán Röszke 1985
Papp Csilla Kispiac 1988
Papp Katalin Ócsa 1978
Papp Zoltán Budapest 1982
Péntek Andrea Szeged 1969
Petrovic Jelena   Running Tribe - Belgrade Belgrade 1982
Piskolti László Szeged 1960
Pittenauer Tiborné   Mozdulj érte Futókör Kiskunlacháza 1974
Prágai Zoltán Szeged 1969
Pravicz Gergő Balatonfűzfő 1993
Rádi Ferenc Kiskunfélegyháza 1989
Reszegi László Szeged 1984
Sárai-Szabó Tamás Kecskemét 1995
Serleyné Bánszky Bernadett Szeged 1976
Sermann Eszter Szeged 1977
Sipos Helga Szentes 1975
Skumáthné Harmati Nikolett Békéscsaba 1976
Sóber-Juhász Annamária Kecskemét 1980
Stefanovits Pál Máté Szeged 1999
Szabadi Kata Békéscsaba 2004
Szabo Adel Balatonfüred 1995
Szabó Andrea Hódmezővásárhely 1972
Szabovik Zoltán István Szolnok 1956
Szabovikné Szuromi Zsuzsa Szolnok 1957
Szalainé Dúl Renáta Békéscsaba 1979
Szanda Gábor Orosháza 1980
Szandai Attila Szeged 1994
Szántó Zita Szeged 1992
Szatmári Eszter Budapest 1971
Szekeres Kinga Szeged 1991
Szenes Róbert Szeged 1979
Szép Attila Orosháza 1989
Szép Tamás Gádoros 1989
Sziládi Ferenc Sándor Szeged 1972
Szilágyi Tibor   SRTG. Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 1988
Szlávik Eszter Budaörs 2003
Szlavikovics Attila Bátmonostor 1977
Szűcs Edina Szeged 1976
Szűcs Ildikó Makó 1976
Szűcs Sándor Szeged 1978
Takács Adél Algyő 2002
Takácsné Pál Anikó   Running Algyő Algyő 1975
Tandari Dániel Szeged 1985
Tiralla Zsolt Domaszék 1970
Tőke Andrea Szeged 1972
Tornyai Kata Apátfalva 1986
Török Csaba Hódmezővásárhely 1970
Tóth Ágnes   Bujinkan Enso Dojo Szeged 1990
Tóth Andrea Kiskunfélegyháza 1968
Tóth Eszter Cegléd 1988
Tóth Szilvia Dabas 1979
Tóth Zoltán   Titán TC Szeged 1966
Turcsányi Luca Szeged 1996
Túri Irén Békés 1979
Ugray Nikolett Szeged 1989
Ungi László Szeged 1973
Våradi Zoltån Szank 1968
Vaslóczki - Biró Andre Helvécia 1978
Verba László Zákányszék 1981
Vidács Irén Kiskunfélegyháza 1969
Vincze Anita   - Kiszombor 1986
Vincze Viktória Mezőkovácsháza 1987
Volford-Locskai Tünde Szigetszentmiklos 1979
Wiesz Csilla Kiskunhalas 1969
Zsibrita Nikolett Szeged 1991
Zsibrita Renáta Szeged 1988

Lavina Félmaraton

Adorján Orsolya Nyékládháza 1982
Almási Zsolt Újszentiván 1979
Aniko Lyle Hódmezővásárhely 1974
Asztalos Judit Budapest 1983
Bacsa Dániel Domaszék 1994
Bakacsi Zoltán Szeged 1990
Bakaity Zoltán Szeged 1975
Balázs Katalin Budapest 1980
Balogh Péter   SRTG Szeged Szeged 1982
Bán Péter Kiskunmajsa 1973
Bánfi Enikő Orosháza 1980
Bánvölgyi Petra Derekegyház 1986
Bárdos Mihály Bence Szeged 1987
Barna Nelli Jászberény 1975
Barra Csilla Szeged 1976
Bartóki Liliána Budapest 1983
Bedzsula Péter   Mogyi Triatlon Baja Baja 1970
Békési József Szeged 1963
Bencsik Katalin Szarvas 1966
Bencze-Tóth Éva Újkígyós 1966
Bérdi Tamás   U.R.H. SE Szeged Szeged 1983
Bernátsky László Szentes 1978
Bertus-Farkas Ágnes Szeged 1988
Bodnár András   Legrand SE Szentes 1981
Bodó Brigitta Szeged 1991
Bodó Gábor Sándorfalva 1990
Bognár Dávid Szeged 1990
Bojtor László   HRSE (Hajdú Rendészeti Sport Egyesület) Debrecen 1988
Bokor Szandra Szeged 1986
Borbély Ferenc Békéscsaba 1986
Boros Ferenc Szeged 1966
Bracsok Ildikó Tünde Szarvas 1977
Bukor Mónika Kétegyháza 1993
Butt Edina Szeged 1990
Búz Csaba Hódmezővásárhely 1981
Csamangó Gábor Zsombo 1974
Csányi Norbert Balástya 1994
Csapó Géza Debrecen 1990
Csatordai Gergely Derekegyház 1987
Cseh András   Műteremház Futóklub Győr 1982
Csikós Balázs   Polythlon ETK Kistarcsa 1959
Csíkos Dániel   Gyulai Kengyelfutók Gyula 1979
Csőke Szilveszter Szeged 1955
Czeglédi Katalin Békéscsaba 1977
Daróczi Zsolt   <UMRT> Szeged 1980
Dávid Tibor Albertirsa 1991
Deák Péter Orosháza 1980
Deák-Kovács Gergely Szeged 1981
Dékány Heléna Hódmezővásárhely 1971
Demeter Ferenc Szeged 1959
Demeter Tamás Kecskemét 1972
Djeric Predrag   Running Tribe - Belgrade Belgrade 1978
Döme Andrea Szeged 1989
Döme Zsolt Szeged 1988
Dorogi Árpád Zsira 1960
Dr Füzesi Helga Szeged 1965
Dr Kis Emese Szeged 1979
Dr. Bari Gábor Szeged 1985
Dr. Csenki Marianna Szeged 1968
Dr. Csorba Zsófia Szeged 1986
Dr. Dóra László Budapest 1982
dr. Fekete Zoltán Szeged 1982
dr. Fogas Tímea Zsombó 1984
Dr. Görbe Anikó Szeged 1973
Dr. Hajagos-Tóth Judit   Suncity Triathlon Team Szeged 1984
Dr. Juhász László   Fuss a szegedi gyermeksebészetért Szeged 1974
Dr. Kocsondi Emese Szeged 1968
Dr. Kurunczi Anita Szeged 1978
Dr. Máté-Horváth Nóra Sóskút 1987
Dr. Mayer Krisztina Miskolc 1977
Dr. Nagy Tünde Zsuzsanna Szeged 1968
dr. Nagy Viktória Hódmezővásárhely 1985
dr. Németh László Domaszék 1986
Dr. Niedermayer György   1957 Makó 1957
Dr. Pásti Emese Deszk 1985
Dr. Patkós Zoltán Kiskunfélegyháza 1978
Dr. Rieth Anna Szeged 1991
Dr. Rokszin Richárd   Triacto Lifestyle Service Szeged 1980
Dr. Szlávik Szabolcs Szeged 1972
Dr. Tóth Illés   Triacto Szeged 1982
Dr. Vizi András Szeged 1981
Dr. Vizi-Simon Csilla Szeged 1988
Erdei Sándor Szeged 1980
Faragó Dávid Szentendre 1998
Faragó Karolina Szeged 1972
Farkas Gábor Szeged 1971
Farkas Nóra Mélykút 1996
Farkas Zoltán Szeged 1966
Farkas-Csamangó Dalma Mórahalom 1987
Farkasné dr.Katona Eszter Szeged 1982
Fejős Ferenc Szeged 1969
Fekete Gábor   Team 575 Kiskunfélegyháza 1985
Fekete László   ELEKTROMOS SE Szeged 1986
Feldman István szolnok 1974
Felföldi László Szeged 1972
Flachné Lucz Márta Szeged 1992
Flesch Tamas Budapest 1981
Floch Zoltán   GerillaSport Veresegyház 1969
Fődi Róbert Szeged 1975
Forgó Sándor   <UMRT> Sándorfalva 1976
Forgó Zoltán Hódmezővásárhely 1975
Fritzné Szénási Katalin Budapest 1979
Fuchs Dóra   Budaörsi Triatlon Klub Budaörs 1997
Fülöp Tamás Szeged 1988
Furdan Dániel Helvécia 1980
Gábor Dávid Zsombó 1993
Gál Norbert Szeged 1986
Gál Soma Pécs 1987
Gera Dóra Makó 1999
Geráné Kovács Ildikó Makó 1969
Gila Erzsébet Hódmezővásárhely 1988
Gion János Tamás   Kalocsa SE Szeged 1968
Görbe Sándor Makó 1975
Grósz Anna Békéscsaba 1971
Gyalog Henrik 6723 1981
Gyenge László Békéscsaba 1974
Gyimóthi László Szeged 1990
Gyöngy Krisztina Budapest 1980
Gyukity-Sebestyén Edina Szöged 1977
Gyuris István   SRTG Szeged Szeged 1983
Hajdu Szilvia Szeged 1980
Hajducsák lászló Szeged-Tápé 1951
Hajnáczky Flóra Anna Mór 1993
Hangya Veronika   Fuss A Szegedi Gyermeksebészetért Szeged 1975
Hankó Olga Budapest 1978
Harsányi Barbara Szeged 1979
Hegedüs Botond Szeged 1986
Heipl Mónika Kalocsa 1984
Héjja Antal Székkutas 1982
Hellenpárt Róbert Bácsbokod 1975
Herédi-Szabó Krisztina Szeged 1978
Herédi-Szabó Péter Kecskemét 1981
Hidvégi Bence   DÉMÁSZ Elektromos SE Szeged 2000
Hidvégi Gábor   DÉMÁSZ Elektromos SE Szeged 1968
Hidvéginé Kiss Ildikó   DÉMÁSZ Elektromos SE Szeged 1970
Hódi Katalin   Kilométergyűjtők SE Budapest 1976
Hoffmann Zsolt Szeged 1975
Hojsza Erika Kecskemét 1976
Hollós-Gyebnár Linda Szeged 1979
Horányi Antal   U.R.H szeged szeged 1969
Horvath Edit Veszto 1984
Horváth Erzsébet Szajol 1957
Horváth István Szeged 1953
Horváthné Juhász Erika Szolnok 1971
Ifkovics Marica Szeged 1990
Ildiko Hoffmann Budapest 1967
Inokai Zsolt Szeged 1968
Jenei Dávid István Kövegy 1994
Joó András Szeged 1976
Káldi Csaba Jakabszállás 1987
Kapitanov Vilmos Szeged 1960
Karasz Krisztián Tótkomlós 1985
Kárászné Dudás Erzsébet   Kalocsai Földönfutók Kalocsa 1965
Károlyi János   Fani-Trans Mezőberény 1963
Kárpáti Andrea Békéscsaba 1964
Kasnyik Gábor Kondoros 1976
Kaszás Gergely Budapest 1977
Katona Erik Hódmezővásárhely 1989
Katona Eszter Hajduszoboszlo 1968
Katona György Szeged 1985
Kerekes-Péntek Dóra Délegyháza 1972
Kéri Valentina Zenta 1996
Kertes Gyula Csongrád 1978
Kertész Norbert Szeged 1984
Kinyó János   Kinyó SC Szeged 1972
Kis Ferenc   UMRT Hodmezovasarhely 1985
Kis Judit Makö 1971
Kis-Jakab Edina Hódmezővásárhely 1973
Kiss Csaba Kiskunmajsa 1973
Kiss Gábor Makó 1974
Kiss Georgina Hódmezővásárhely 1981
Kiss Gergely Szeged 1988
Kiss Norbert Szeged 1987
Kiss Ottó   Kiskunfélegyházi Amatőr Kerékpáros Klub Kiskunfélegyháza 1981
Kiss Szilveszter Kiskunfélegyháza 1991
Kiss Tímea Szeged 1990
Klemné Zabó Ágnes Tárnok 1977
Klieber Judit Szekszárd 1967
Köböl Erika Szeged 1969
Kocsó Krisztina Szatymaz 1994
Komjátiné Fodor Mária Szeged 1980
Kormányos Attila Szatymaz 1990
Korpa Zoltán Szeged 1972
Kószó Tibor Kiskunfélegyháza 1978
Kovács András Nagyszénás 1984
Kovács Bernadett Makó 1989
Kovács Edina Szeged 1974
Kovács Enikő Szeged 1987
Kovács Ferenc Szentkirály 1984
Kovács Kristóf Szeged 1998
Kovács Krisztián Battonya 1978
Kovács Zoltán Törökszentmiklós 1974
Kovács-Krassói Anikó Szeged 1970
Kovács-Krassói Norbert   LC Packaging Szeged 1973
Kővári-Gráner Csilla Budapest 1975
Kozák István   -- Kengyel 1974
Kozák-Ignáth Éva Budapest 1982
Kristó Ildikó Szeged 1987
Kulcsár Nóra Makó 1980
Kuncz Gábor   Magyar Athletikai Club (MAC) Pesterzsébet 1990
Kurucz Tünde Budapest 1990
László Zsolt Kiskunfélegyháza 1975
Latorcai Gergely   575 TEAM Békéscsaba 1977
Lele József Szeged 1978
Lemonis Elena   Running Tribe - Belgrade Belgrade 1984
Lenti Péter Nagymágocs 1954
Lép Roland Deszk 1990
Lőrinczy András Budapest 1984
Lőrinczy Judit Pécs 1982
Ludányi Péter Székkutas 1992
Ludman Antal Szeged 1973
Madai Melinda Hódmezővásárhely 1980
Madaras Zsolt Szeged 1988
Makádi Balázs Szeged 1988
Makic Tomislav   Running Tribe - Belgrade Belgrade 1983
Makra Ágnes Szeged 1970
Malikné kálmán Ibolya   Kalocsai Földön Futók Dunaszentbenedek 1974
Manzákné Stefanecz Henrietta Hódmezővásárhely 1974
Márki-Zay Gellért   Legrand SE Hodmezovasarhely 2000
Marton Ervin   nincs Budapest 1966
Ménesi Miklós Szeged 1977
Merk Péter Tolna-Mözs 1982
Mesterhazy Csaba Szeged 1975
Mészáros Edina Csorba utca 1977
Mészáros Imre Budapest 1971
Miklós Anikó Hódmezővásárhely 1971
Miskolczi Gottfried Szeged 1987
Molnár Mihály   SZVESE Szeged 1944
Molnár Zoltán   Futó Daru SE Püspökladány 1979
Molnárné Somogyi Viktória Hódmezővásárhely 1968
Mráz János   Team Heavy Pedál Szeged Szeged 1978
Muhari Kornél Ópusztaszer 1976
Nagy Ágnes Szeged 1984
Nagy Ágnes Szeged 2001
Nagy Attila Szeged 1976
Nagy Gábor   FuTeam SE Budapest 1973
Nagy Panna Zsófia Szarvas 2002
Nagy Tibor Szeged 1971
Nagyné Gregori Dóra Budapest 1988
Novák Ferenc Izsák 1978
Nyesti Csaba Dumbravita, Timis 1971
Nyesti Monica Dumbravita, Timis 1968
Oláh Zsolt   Futaszög SC Kecskemét 1974
Oltványi Dávid   Algyői Ökölvívó Szakosztály Szeged 1983
Oroszi György Gyongyos 1980
Ottlakán Anna Budapest 1986
Pajor Gábor Sopron 1982
Palásti Norbert Forráskút 1987
Papp László Szeged 1983
Patyiné Bogdánffy Ágnes Orosháza 1977
Peák Csabáné Kalocsa 1966
Péntek Ákos Szeged 1976
Petrócki Szilvia Hódmezővásárhely 1980
Pintér Tamás Szeged 1983
Pipicz Gyöngyi Ásotthalom 1969
Pittenauer Tibor   Mozdulj érte Futókör Kiskunlacháza 1973
Pócsik Timea Szeged 1980
Rádai Tibor Szeged 1976
Ratkai Ferenc   Margitszigeti AC Budapest 1961
Rázsiné Német Erika Kiskunfélegyháza 1973
Rédei Eszter Szeged 1990
Révész István Bordány 1966
Révhelyi Dóra Csömör 1976
Rostova Anna Szeged 1974
Rózsa Gábor Lengyel 1977
Rózsahegyi Ágnes Szeged 1980
Sadler Lívia Szeged 1978
Sándor Gabriella Szeged 1974
Sántha Gergely Szeged 1983
Sárkány Tibor Szeged 1978
Schumann Zsolt   575 team Szolnok 1982
Sebőkné Császár Anikó Üllés 1980
Seller László Szeged 1965
Simon György   575 Team Békéscsaba 1984
Simon Judit Szeged 1971
Simon Róbert Szeged 1978
Sipos Szilveszter Szentes 1967
Siprikó Sándor Szeged 1961
Soczó Csaba Pilisjászfalu 1974
Soltész Dénes   Ufó Ócsa 1964
Somogyi Balázs Budapest 1976
Soós István   Fősor Fc Zákányszék 1979
Stojanovic Sonja   Running Tribe - Belgrade Belgrade 1978
Szabó Adrienn Katalin Szeged 1982
Szaller Anita Ócsa 1980
Szanka Eszter Zita Budapest 1984
Szécsényi Krisztián Nagykőrös 1980
Szekeres Eszter Szeged 1969
Szentmiklóssy Barnabás Kiskunfélegyháza 1979
Szép István Gádoros 1962
Szlatárovics Orsolya Szeged 1990
Szőke Erika Kötegyán 1968
Szőke Nóra Kötegyán 1991
Szűcs Szilvia Szeged 1984
Szűcs Tamás Szeged 1992
Szvoreny László Szeged 1978
Tanács Attila Zákányszék 1974
Tanács Gabriella   Team Heavy Pedál Szeged Szatymaz 1985
Tanainé T. Szilvia Szeged 1972
TARI LÁSZLÓ   amatör Szeged 1947
Tari Szabolcs Újhartyán 1979
Teresán Péter   Fősör Fc. Kétegyháza 1987
Tímár Péter Budapest 1977
Török Virág Kiskunfélegyháza 1985
Tóth András Zoltán   EZA Training Szolnok 1983
Tóth Ferenc Kecskemét 1979
Tóth Gergő   Titán Tc Szeged 1992
Tóth Krisztina   SporTérítők Sportegyesület Szatymaz 1974
Tóth Tibor   Dirner daru Kecskemét 1961
Tóth Tímea Szeged 1975
Tunyogi Dávid Székkutas 1996
Túróczi Réka Budapest 1979
Újvári Attila Tihamér Szeged 1964
Ungvári Szilvia Szeged 1972
Urbán Gabriella Szeged 1977
Urbán János Kisújszállás 1979
Uzonyi Attila Szeged 1977
Váradi Mercédesz Szegvár 1986
Varga Gábor   Dynamic Tc Szekszárd 1973
Varga Ivana   Running Tribe - Belgrade Belgrade 1976
Varga Zoltán   Titán Triatlon Club Szeged 1986
Várhelyi Nadin Szeged 1992
Vas Balázs   SZEDER SE Szeged 1972
Vaslóczki Roland Helvécia 1982
Vass Bernadett Bácsalmás 1980
Vida Zoltán   Sprint Futoklub Budapest 1966
Vidó Lajos Békéscsaba 1988
Vidovich Kálmán   Lehel Vezér Gimnázium Jászberény 1978
Vígh Tamás   Budaörsi Triatlon Klub Budaörs 1989
Vigh Zsolt Szeged 1973
Viktor Varga   Running Tribe - Belgrade Belgrade 1978
Vincze Felícia   Legrand SE Hodmezovasarhely 1972
Wessenauer Veszna Budapest 1989
Weszelovszky Eva Szeged 1980
Zuba Magdolna Mezőberény 1965

SZTE Hallgatói Félmaraton

Berki Tamás Budapest 1988
Borbás Bottyán Aurél Szeged 1993
Csepregi Milán Szolnok 1996
Csvila Johanna Kiskőrös 1996
Czirok Teréz Szeged 1995
Dr Bakos Andrea Makò 1985
Fònagy Veronika Szeged 1992
Frey Tímea Kitti Szekszárd 1995
Gyurinovits Vanessza Szeged 1994
Ibos Katalin Eszter Szeghalom 1992
Lassú Péter Kecskemét 1993
Lévai Laura Kistelek 1992
Lévai Luca Lujza Szeged 1998
Li Yue Szeged 1994
Lippai Richard Szeged 1994
Márki-Zay Teodóra   Legrand SE Hodmezovasarhely 1999
Markos Anita Esztergom 1993
Mátéffy Kristóf Szeged 1995
Mindszenti Lukács Dusnok 1997
Nyéki Péter   Csongrád Idegenforgalmi SE Csongrád 1998
Nyerki Emil   BSI Futónagykövetség Balatonkenese Szeged 1994
Pálhidai Anetta Makó 1994
Party Petra Vác 1996
Perales Ángel Szeged 1996
Pósa Vivien Szeged 1995
Prikidánovics Imola Bácsalmás 1991
Rubint Alexandra Budapest 1993
Sipos Áron Kecskemét 1993
Szolcsák Virág Gyöngyössolymos 1993
Szungyi Kata Budapest 1993

Hópihe: 500 méter (gyermek táv)

Balázs Ádám Szeged 2011
Balázs Gergely Iván Szeged 2007
Bán Tamás Kiskunmajsa 2010
Borbás Balázs Derekegyház 2014
Farkas Botond Szeged 2013
Farkas Rebeka Eszter Szeged 2010
Flach Attila Budapest 2013
Ifj. Bán Péter Kiskunmajsa 2007
Irsai Bence   Four Diamonds Triatlon Egyesület Szentes 2013
Katona Borka Sàra Szeged 2011
Katona Ilka Luca Szeged 2013
Komjáti Dániel Szeged 2008
Kovács Levente Gellért   - Orosháza 2008
Lukács Eszter   1972 Orosháza 2005
Molnár-Tóth Csenge Szeged 2007
Móricz Kristóf Sándorfalva 2010
Móricz Máté Sándorfalva 2007
Mrena Balázs Szolnok 2014
Mrena Levente Szolnok 2012
Réti Zsombor Ásotthalom 2011
Somogyi Liliána Szeged 2004
Varga Berta Ákos Mórahalom 2009

Yeti 4 fős félmaraton váltó

U.R.H. Szeged Vasmacsók (vegyes)
Deák Krisztina Szeged 1975
Dr. Sija Éva Ilona Szeged 1982
Demcsák Zoltán Szeged 1962
Madarász László Szeged 1976
Running Algyő (női)
Héjjáné Boros Ildikó Algyő 1969
Lada Szilvia Algyő 1976
Makai Mónika Algyő 1975
Szabó Annamária Algyő 1976
AKNA 124 (vegyes)
Bartók Katalin Szeged 1983
Gion Nikoletta Mónika Szeged 2000
Zollerné Megyik Ágnes Szeged (Szőreg) 1982
Zoller Attila Szeged (Szőreg) 1979
SoulRun (női)
Dömösi-Szilágyi Barbara Algyő 1987
Dormányné Molnár Éva Szeged 1977
Dr. Pádár Petra Algyő 1978
Tarjányi Tímea Algyő 1984
Páratlan Páros (női)
Madarászné Gesztesi Erika Szeged 1981
Nyergesné Király Anita Szeged 1979
Szabóné Tokai Anett Szeged 1977
Szabóné Tokai Anett Szeged 1977
UniTurn Go Run (vegyes)
Joó Anna Mária Szentes 1982
Csík Zoltán Kunszentmárton 1974
Ordasi László Kunszentmárton 1989
Seres István Kiskunfélegyháza 1989
Váltóáram (vegyes)
Zónai Melinda Domaszék 1982
Feke Benjámin Szeged 1993
Magyar Balázs Szeged 1970
Siket Lajos Szeged 1963
Szeged Ice Hockey Parents (vegyes)
Hajdu Anita Szeged 1985
Kovács-Petrány Vivien Szeged 1987
Németh Annamária Szeged 1979
Hegyközi Tamás Szeged 1976
MerkbauCSÚCScsajok (női)
Berta Evelin Kiskunhalas 1985
Berta Evelin Kiskunhalas 1985
Pozsgai Emese Kiskunhalas 1991
Pozsgai Emese Kiskunhalas 1991
Merkbau a csúcson (vegyes)
Koszorús Gabriella Jánoshalma 1981
Kiss Bertold Szeged 1975
Rácz Róbert László Kiskunhalas 1978
Rácz Róbert László Kiskunhalas 1978
SZ.I.CS. (női)
Kökény Beatrix Szolnok 1993
Mrena Lajosné Szolnok 1986
Szabóné Juhász Julianna Szolnok 1986
Szekeres Anikó Szolnok 1972
RUN-tottcsibék (női)
Csiszérné Palkó Rita Szeged 1976
Gonda Noémi Algyő 1993
Kovácsné Süli Mónika Algyő 1975
Zsilinszky Rita Szeged 1978
Télanyucik (női)
Boldizsárné Csapka Beatrix Szolnok 1973
Kisné Sléder Anikó Szolnok 1971
Mohácsi Teodóra Szolnok 1966
Szabó Katalin Szolnok 1972
Száguldó sárkányok (női)
Barát Erika Szeged 1981
Hodács Ágnes Szeged 1974
Prónai Éva Kiszombor 1983
Rácz Bernadett Szeged 1981
Vinczék (vegyes)
Majó-Petri Georgina Szeged 1979
Kert Attila Szeged 1970
Majó Vince Szeged 2004
Majó-Petri Zoltán Szeged 1970

4 fős EÜ félmaraton váltó

FizioRun (női)
Izbéki Anna Szeged 1985
Suti Andrea Szeged 1971
Szlatárovics Orsolya Szeged 1990
Varga Mónika Szeged 1972
FizioRun2 (női)
Döme Andrea Szeged 1989
Fehér Opletán Tímea Domaszék 1985
Sunyál Anna Szeged 1991
Tompa Edit Szeged 1973
RUNATOMY (vegyes)
Dr. Czinger Andrea Szeged 1967
Kara Mónika Szeged 1974
Pap Gabriella Szeged 1968
Dr. Weiczner Roland Szeged 1980
IdegSE (női)
Csernus Gáborné (Ica) Szeged 1964
Darvasi Ágota Szeged 1990
Góráné Cservenyák Andrea Szeged 1983
Polgárné Lőrinczi Andrea Szeged 1979
IschiÁSZ (vegyes)
Pócza-Véger Petra Szeged 1985
Dr. Balázsfi Márton Szeged 1986
Dr. Bohata Csaba Szeged 1973
Dr. Ilyés Levente Szeged 1987
Fun-run (vegyes)
Dr Kelemen Judit Szeged 1989
Dr. Köllő Kata Szeged 1987
Dr. Alács Endre Szeged 1984
Dr. Lovas András Szeged 1981
ProfISO (férfi)
Dr. Barzó Pál Szeged 1962
Dr. Bod Bence Barnabás Szeged 1991
Dr. Nemes Péter Szeged 1988
Dr. Németh Tamás Szeged 1984