IV. Mezei Futóverseny

2017. 10. 01. 08:00

Nevezési lista

3 km

Csiszér Csenge Szeged 2011
Csiszér Csongor Szeged 2005
Csiszér Ferenc Szeged 1974
Csiszérné Palkó Rita Szeged 1976
Dr. Barnai Mária Szeged 1957
Dr.Tollas Andrea Szeged 1968
Fábián Bernadette Szeged 1969
Gyáni János Orosháza 1996
Jenei Flóra Szeged 2006
Jójártné Prágai Edina Szeged 1969
Kelsch Fanni Szatymaz 2003
Köteles Dávid Hódmezővásárhely 1993
Kovács Dalma Gyula 2008
Kovács Erika Szeged 1962
Kovács Izabella   First Step Kecskemét 2005
Kuczora Tímea Ásotthalom 1980
Molnár-Tóth Csenge Szeged 2007
Nagy Edit Szeged 1974
Olasz Ivett Derekegyház 1994
Orvos Gábor   BSI Futónagykövet Dunaharaszti Futók Szabadkígyós 1985
Pásztor Gergő Makó 2001
Pásztor Zoltán Makó 1968
Pető Tibor Szeged 1976
Puskás Izabella Békéscsaba 1992
Rácz Viktória Hódmezővásárhely 1999
Raffai Erika Hódmezővásárhely 1964
Sándor Lilla Domaszék 2007
Sárai-Szabó Csenge Kecskemét 2006
Sárai-Szabó József Kecskemét 1974
Szőke Botond Szeged 2008
Takács Adél   Running Algyő Algyő 2002
Tápai Márton Sándorfalva 2006
Ternák Tamás Felsőszentiván 2005
Ternák Tamás Felsőszentiván 1977
Ternákné Karhesz Diána Felsőszentiván 1979
Tót Kálmán Hódmezővásárhely 1989
Varga Lívia Budapest 2005
Varga Nikolett Budapest 2007

6 km

Almási Viki Kecskemét 1984
Almásiné Vecseri Sarolta Szentes 1986
Arany László Hódmezővásárhely 1984
Árendás Mihály Szeged 2009
Bábity Szimonetta Anna Bácsalmás 1990
Bálint Zsolt Szeged 1988
Bárány Zoltán Szegvár 1973
Bárkányi Andrea Szeged 1986
Behtler Beáta Szeged 1973
Benkő János Szeged 1971
Béres Dániel Szeged 1983
Berkes Krisztina Tompa 1992
Bujtor Edina Sándorfalva 1976
Csákó Zsolt Mindszent 1992
Csapó Andrea Orosháza 1984
Csík Gáborné Szatymaz 1976
Darula-Seres Szilvia Makó 1980
Demus Mónika Szeged 1994
Dobi János   SZESE Szentkirály 2007
Dobi-Kecskés Krisztina   SZESE Szentkirály 1982
dr. Biacsi Anikó Szeged 1982
Dr. Csada Edit Szeged 1955
Dr. Hagymási Márta Szeged 1979
Dr. Juhászné Gyenge Dóra   Fuss a szegedi gyermeksebészetért Szeged 1988
Dr. Kis Gábor   Vásárhelyi Futóklub Hódmezővásárhely 1956
dr. Siflis-Márton Petra Szeged 1981
Fábián Anna Szeged 1988
Farkas Anna Szeged 1956
Farkas Pataki Gabriella   - Szeged 1982
Ferró Szabolcs Szatymaz 1990
Fodor Tímea Szeged 1999
Győri Judit Szeged 1980
Gyurcsi Emese Makó 1987
Gyuris Éva Szeged 1971
Hajdú Balázs Hódmezővásárhely 1991
Hajnal Helga   SRTG Szeged Szeged 1977
Hakucsák Eszter Hódmezővásárhely 1990
Jámbor Emil Nemesnádudvar 2004
Jenei Dora Mindszent 1992
Kardos Ditke Deszk 1978
Kazincziné Tápai Ágnes Szeged 1967
Kergyó Bianka Szeged 2004
Kergyó Zoltánné Nagy-György Henrietta Szeged 1978
Kertész-Szanka Zsófia Viktória Szeged 1987
Kispataki Szilvia Kiskőrös 1970
Kiss Gabriella Földeák 1997
Kiss Imre Földeák 1967
Kiss Krisztián Szeged 1979
Koller Kamilla   Bajnokképző SE Baja 2007
Koller Száva   Bajnokképző SE Baja 2007
Kovács Anikó Szeged 1963
Kovács Kitti Bianka Szeged 1989
Kovácsné Süli Mónika   Running Algyő Algyő 1975
Lipták Éva Makó 1967
Magyari Mónika Nemesnádudvar 1973
Majdán Katalin Szeged 1980
Mára Anikó Szeged 1983
Mára Anita Szeged 1977
Mészáros Csilla   SRTG Szeged Szeged 1979
Mészáros Veronika   SRTG Szeged Kalocsa 1991
Misurda Anita Budapest 1992
Molnár Attila Algyő 1975
Mosonyi Tímea Szeged 1988
Nagy Dóra   LótiFutik Baja 1973
Nagy Judit Kecskemét 1982
Nagy Péter   Mindszenti Testedző Sport-és Rekreációs Egyesület Mindszent 1973
Nagy Péter   LótiFutik Godollo 1976
Ökrösné Grósz Andrea Szeged 1969
Ollai Orsi   Fuss a szegedi gyereksebészetért Szatymaz 1981
Őze Csanád Szentes 2007
Őze Virág Szentes 2005
Pálfi Tímea Ágnes Szeged 1986
Pálinkás Mónika Kecskemét 1982
Pap Katalin Mórahalom 1968
Pásztor Zoltánné Makó 1971
Péntek Andrea Szeged 1969
Rácz László Krisztián Hódmezővásárhely 1987
Roszkos Kornelia Szeged 1981
Sárai-Szabó Tamás Kecskemét 1995
Sisák Csaba Szeged 1973
Sulyok Renáta Mindszent 1976
Suszter Edina Ruzsa 1990
Szabics Adrienn Teodóra Nagymágocs 1992
Szabó Andrea Hódmezővásárhely 1972
Szabó Annamária   Running Algyő Algyő 1976
Szabó Klára Mindszent 1972
Szabó Tibor Szeged 1967
Szandai Attila Szeged 1994
Szűcs Ildikó Makó 1976
Szűcs Sándor Szeged 1978
Szvetnik Szabina Bácsalmás 1987
Takácsné Pál Anikó   Running Algyő Algyő 1975
Tóth András Szeged 1984
Turáni Zoltán Baja 1977
Vajda Patrícia Szeged 1994
Varga Berta Ákos Mórahalom 2009
Varga Berta József Bendegúz Mórahalom 2005
Vincze Viktória Mezőkovácsháza 1987
Zvekán Zsombor   Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske 2002

12 km

Asztalos Bence Szeged 1993
Baranyi Gábor Szeged 1975
Baranyi-Hunyadi Anita Szeged 1979
Bencze-Tóth Éva Újkígyós 1966
Bereczné Marhás Andrea Békéscsaba 1980
Bertáné Zsuzsa   Futaszög SC Ballószög 1972
Bori Zoltán Szeged 1973
Cserhátiné dr Papp Bianka Szatymaz 1988
Csipak Brigitta Szeged 1991
Czakó István Kunszentmárton 1961
Décsi Bálint Szeged 1996
Dömösi-Szilágyi Barbara Algyő 1987
dr. Nagy Viktória Hódmezővásárhely 1985
Dr. Sulyok Anita Hódmezővásárhely 1974
Gőghné Csengeri Tímea Szeged 1978
Gyulainé Orlovszky Edit Kistelek 1964
Heizlerné Kismándor Timea Szeged 1970
Huzián Orsolya Szeged 1989
Jenei Ágnes Szeged 1968
Joóné Maróti Szilvia Szeged 1978
Kalocsai György Baja 1979
Kegler Gábor Szeged 1988
Kertész Norbert Szeged 1984
Kiss-Beck József Deszk 1977
Komjátiné Fodor Mária Szeged 1980
Kormos Edina Szeged 1984
Kovácsné Hegedűs Mónika   First Step Kecskemét 1977
Lévai Laura Kistelek 1992
Makai Mónika Algyő 1975
Ménesi Miklós Szeged 1977
Molnár Zoltán   Futó Daru S.E. Püspökladány 1979
Nagy Gabriella   1989 Szeged 1989
Pap Zoltán Röszke 1985
Papp Csilla Kispiac 1988
Papp Nóra Szeged 1992
Perneki Mihály Szeged 1970
Rózsahegyi Ágnes Szeged 1980
Sipos Szilveszter   Honvéd Rákóczi Sport Egyesület Szentes 1967
Siprikó Sándor Szeged 1961
Skorcz Erika   MASZK - Mezőkovácsháza Mezőkovácsháza 1982
Somogyi Zoltán Szeged 1977
Somogyiné Bitó Andrea Szank 1976
Szente Ildikó Bácsalmás 1975
Szűcs Edina Szeged 1976
Szűcsné Sáfár Kinga   First Step Ballószög 1972
Tiralla Zsolt Domaszék 1970
Török Zoltán Kornél Szeged 1988
Tóth András Szeged 1976
Tóth Gergely Szeged 2008
Túri Irén bekes 1979
Újvári Attila Tihamér Szeged 1964
Ungi László   Szegedi Gumigyár SE Szeged 1973
Varga Csaba   - Szeged 1989

18 km

Balogh Dávid Dorog 1985
Balogh Péter   SRTG Szeged Szeged 1982
Bertus-Farkas Ágnes Szeged 1988
Csánk Orsolya Szeged 1980
Csányi Norbert Balástya 1994
Czeglédi Katalin Békéscsaba 1977
Darula Attila Makó 1971
Debri-Révész Tímea   Távfutóművek Budapest 1980
Demeter Tamás Kecskemét 1972
Dobó Andrea Szeged 1985
Dr Csábi Bettina   Bajnokképző SE Baja 1977
Dr. Görbe Anikó Szeged 1973
Dr. Juhász László   Fuss a szegedi gyermeksebészetért Szeged 1974
Dr. Kocsisné Kis Éva Szeged 1976
Dr. Nagy Tünde Zsuzsanna Szeged 1968
Dr. Patkós Zoltán Kiskunfélegyháza 1978
Dr. Szlávik Szabolcs Szeged 1972
Fehér Enikő Kecskemét 1982
Forrai Csaba Szeged 1973
Gyukity-Sebestyén Edina Szeged 1977
Gyuris István   SRTG Szeged Szeged-kiskundorozsma 1983
Hajducsák László Szeged-Tápé 1951
Harmos Krisztián Szeged 1989
Hódi Katalin   Kilométergyűjtők SE Budapest 1976
Hojsza Erika Kecskemét 1976
Horányi Antal   U.R.H. Szeged Szeged 1969
Joó András   Titán Tc Szeged 1976
Kardos András   SPIRI SC Szeged 1970
Kárpáti Andrea Békéscsaba 1964
Katona Erik Hódmezővásárhely 1989
Király Dóra Budapest 1991
Kiri Enikő Zákányszék 1989
Kis-Jakab Edina Hódmezővásárhely 1973
Kiss Csaba Kiskunmajsa 1973
Kiss Krisztián   SRTG Szeged Szeged 1975
Kiss Norbert Szeged 1987
Kiss Ottó   Kiskunfélegyházi Amatőr Kerékpáros Klub Kiskunfélegyháza 1981
Körmendi Bence Szeged 1993
Korpa Zoltán Szeged 1972
Kovács Bernadett Makó 1989
Kristó Ildikó Szeged 1987
Láng Anikó Szeged 1990
Lele József Szeged 1978
Lép Roland Deszk 1990
Lukácsi István Szeged-Tápé 1972
Mészáros Brigitta Röszke 1978
Micsik Tamás Budapest 1983
Mihály Andrea Sándorfalva 1974
Miskár Róbert Szeged 1986
Molnár István Kiskunfélegyháza 1978
Muhari Kornél Ópusztaszer 1976
Nyerki Emil   BSI Futónagykövetség Balatonkenese Szeged 1994
Papp László Baja 1986
Patocskai Tamás Kunfehértó 1980
Péntek Ákos Szeged 1976
Pósa Vivien Szeged 1995
Raffai János Hódmezővásárhely 1984
Resch Vivien Szeged 1994
Rozmánné Markó Aranka Szeged 1981
Sadler Lívia Szeged 1978
Sánta István   SRTG Szeged Zákányszék 1985
Sebőkné Császár Anikó Üllés 1980
Skorcz József   MASZK - Mezőkovácsháza Újkígyós 1988
Soór Anita Öttömös 1979
Szabó Péter   MASZK - Mezőkovácsháza Mezőkovácsháza 1984
Szanka Eszter Zita Budapest 1984
Tápai Gábor Sándorfalva 1975
Tóth Gergő   Titán tc Szeged 1992
Ungvári Szilvia Szeged 1972
Vass Bernadett Bácsalmás 1980

500 méter (gyermektáv)

Bárkányi Bonifác Szeged 2011
Borbély Kitti Szeged 2010
Debri Olivér Budapest 2011
Dobi Leila   SZESE Szentkirály 2010
Felföldi Sándor Mátyás Szeged 2011
Juhász László   Fuss a szegedi gyermeksebészetért Szeged 2012
Juhász Lilla   Fuss a szegedi gyermeksebészetért Szeged 2014
Kardos Dorina Deszk 2007
Kardos Edina Deszk 2009
Kovács Dalma Gyula 2008
Lukácsi Mátyás Péter Szeged-Tápé 2008
Molnár-Tóth Csenge Szeged 2007
Muhari Abigél Ópusztaszer 2007
Nagy Nadin Kecskemét 2010
Nagy Nerina Kecskemét 2007
Őze Zétény Szentes 2012
Sárai-Szabó Csenge Kecskemét 2006
Tóth Gergely Szeged 2008
Tóth Hanga Szeged 2010
Tóth Márton Szeged 2013
Varga Berta Ákos Mórahalom 2009
Végh Martin Áron Szeged 2013
Végh Míra Dominika Szeged 2010
Végh Petra Alexa Szeged 2008