IV. Szegedi Jótékonysági Félmaraton

2018. 12. 09. 08:00

Nevezési lista

"Lavina" Félmaraton

Ábrahámné Duka Gabriella Szeged 1990
Acsai Tamás Kaszaper 1987
Aleksandar Sadzak   Running Tribe Belgrade Belgrade 1987
Aleksandra Filipovic   Running tribe Belgrade 1978
Aleksandra Todorovic Beograd 1974
Almási István   Futaszög Egyesület Ballószög 1976
Almási Zsolt   Futótűz Szeged Újszentiván 1979
Almási-Bondor Andrea   Futaszög Egyesület Ballószög 1978
Ana Trnkic   Running Tribe Belgrade 1987
Andó Viktória Békéscsaba 1990
Antal-Türk Nikolett Szolnok 1992
Bak Róbert Helvécia 1973
Bakaity Zoltán Szeged 1975
Balázsfi Márton Szeged 1986
Baliné Gál Emese Szeged 1982
Balla Tibor Ballószög 1980
Balogh Péter   STG SzegeDeszk Szeged 1982
Balyalya Imre   Fittbike SE Pécs 1972
Bankó Béla Szeged 1965
Bányai Máté Hódmezővásárhely 1987
Baranyai Ágnes Budapest 1987
Baranyi Gábor Szatymaz 1986
Bárdos Mihály Szeged 1987
Barzó Pál Szeged 1962
Bauda Krisztina Budapest 1973
Bencsik Károly Algyő 1980
Bencze-Tóth Éva Újkigyós 1966
Béni Attila   Dél-Békés Bike Mezőkovácsháza 1979
Bereczné Marhás Andrea Békéscsaba 1980
Berger Marianna Hódmezővásárhely 1970
Bernátsky László Szentes 1978
Berta Márton Budpest 1959
Bíró Péter Szeged 1996
Boda Balázs Mohács 1990
Bódi Tamás Soltvadkert 1978
Bodó Brigitta Szeged 1991
Bodó Judit Budapest 1985
Bodogán Margit Szeged 1975
Bojkovic Sebastian Makó 1987
Bonyhádi Aranka Dunabogdány 1974
Bordé Sándor Szeged 1987
Botlik Anita Makó 1975
Bozsó Zoltán Szeged 1974
Branka Sretenovic   Belgrade Running Club - BRC Beograd 1981
Branko Ristic   Running Tribe Belgrade Belgrade 1985
Bujdosó Ádám Szeged 1983
Bukor Mónika Kétegyháza 1993
Búz Csaba Hódmezővásárhely 1981
Csala Zsófia Zita Szeged 1992
Csamangó Gábor Zsombo 1974
Csánk Orsolya Szeged 1980
Csatordai Gergely   LEGRAND SE Derekegyház 1987
Csávás Attila Szeged 1977
Csehóné Kiss Dalma Ásotthalom 1974
Csenki Lívia Kiskunfélegyháza 1976
Cserháti Vencel   Runberries Budapest 1973
Csirmaz Vivien Szeged 1987
Czeglédi Katalin   Maradj Lendületben! Sportegyesület, Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 1977
Danijela Gasparac   Running Tribe Belgrade 1982
Danijela Gojkovic Beograd 1968
Danijela Jurošević Belgrade 1977
Danijela Nikolic   Running Tribe Belgrade 1982
Dauner Eszter Szeged 1994
Deák Andor Csanytelek 1991
Deák Anette Szeged 1986
Deák Bence Tiszasziget 1994
Deák Péter Orosháza 1980
Deák-Kovács Gergely Szeged 1981
Debera István Szeged 1983
Degi Tamás   STG Deszk Tiszasziget 1993
Dékány Heléna Hódmezővásárhely 1971
Dely Csaba Veszprém 1987
Demeter Ferenc   CaliVita Szeged 1959
Demeter Orsolya Szarvas 1977
Dencs Marica Kiskunfélegyháza 1993
Divna Popovic Belgrade 1992
Domján András Hodmezovasarhely 1977
Domokos Ferenc Orosháza 1979
Dr. Bakonyvári Zsófia Veszprém 1988
Dr. Benyhe András Hódmezővásárhely 1992
dr. Erdődi Anna Budapest 1985
Dr. Fejős Ildikó Rácalmás 1965
dr. Gál István   Magyar Nemzeti Bank Sportkör Budapest 1986
Dr. Görbe Anikó Szeged 1973
Dr. Horváth Zsófia   Hódító Gyógyítók Nyársapát 1986
Dr. Ibos Katalin Eszter Szeged 1992
Dr. Kakuja Tamás Szeged 1978
dr. Kertmegi István Mezőkovácsháza 1992
Dr. Köllő Kata Szeged 1987
Dr. Molnár István Szeged 1975
Dr. Nagy Anett Szeged 1976
Dr. Nagy Balázs Szeged 1984
Dr. Nagy Tünde Zsuzsanna Szeged 1968
Dr. Nemes Péter Szeged 1988
dr. Németh László Domaszék 1986
Dr. Niedermayer György Makó 1957
dr. Révész Nikolett Szeged 1992
dr. Török Tamás Szeged 1981
Dr. Tóth Illés   Triacto Szeged 1982
Dr.Gruber György Szeged 1969
dr.Sallai Dániel Szentes 1988
Drahos Luca Szeged 1997
Dudás Péter Budapest 1982
Egri Sándor Budapest 1972
Farkas Balázs Szeged 1976
Farkas Tamás Nagyszénás 1994
Farkas Zoltán Szeged 1966
Farkas-Csamangó Dalma Mórahalom 1987
Fekete Anita Veszprém 1982
Fodor Ilona Kunszentmiklós 1983
Forgó Sándor   <UMRT> Szeged 1976
Forgó Zoltán Hódmezővásárhely 1975
Frey Timea Kitti Szekszárd 1995
Frittmann Ivett Soltvadkert 1984
Frittmann Zsanett Soltvadkert 1977
Fritz Zsombor Budapest 1977
Fülöp Zoltán Orosháza 1963
Gábor Dávid Zsombó 1993
Gál István Debrecen 1972
Gál Soma Pécs 1987
Gálfi Zsuzsanna Szeged 1973
Gálné Kiss Ildikò Debrecen 1972
Garamvölgyi Soma Szeged 1996
Gera Dóra Makó 1999
Görbe Sándor Makó 1975
Gorza István Táplánszentkereszt 1989
Gulyás Csaba Szeged 1985
Gulyás Dániel Szeged 1992
Győri Béla Szigethalom 1986
Gyuris István Szeged 1983
Hajdu Szilvia Szeged 1980
Halász Judit Szarvas 1981
Hauberger Anita Szeged 1979
Havancsák Andrea Szeged 1976
Hegedűs Csaba Tatabánya 1971
Herédi-Szabó Krisztina   Futólépés Szeged 1978
Herédi-Szabó Péter Kiskunfélegyháza 1981
Hidvégi Ferencné Úrhida 1964
Hoffmann Ildikó Budapest 1967
Hölgye Gabriella Dunakeszi 1977
Horváth János Budapest 1967
Horváth Judit Csongrád 1976
Horváth Péter   Titán TC Szeged 1970
Ilic Aleksandar   Maraton tim KV Kraljevo 1962
Illés Péter Csongrád 1976
Ivana Varga Beograd 1976
Iváncsics Nándor Budakeszi 1970
Jáger Péter Celldömölk 1989
Jakab Ádám Gábor Budapest 1998
Jana Dabovic   Running tribe Belgrade 1996
Janovszky Ágnes Szeged 1985
Jasmina Alempijevic   Running tribe Belgrade 1991
Jelena Jovanovic Novi Sad 1984
Jelena Smiljanic   Running tribe Beograd 1989
Jenei Ágnes Szeged 1968
Joó Anna Mária   HRSE Szentes Szentes 1982
Kádàr Boglárka Makó 1996
Kapitanov Vilmos Szeged 1960
Kárászné Dudás Erzsébet   Kalocsai Földönfutók Kalocsa 1965
Kardos Eszter Éva Hódmezővásárhely 1978
Károlyi János Mezőberény 1963
Kárpáti Andrea   Maradj Lendületben! Békéscsaba SE Békéscsaba 1964
Katarina Ivanovic   Running Tribe Belgrade 1989
Katona György Szeged 1985
Kelemen Éva Szeged 1991
Kemény Éva Kecskemét 1976
Kenyeres Mihaly Budapest 1976
Kenyó Ferenc   Honvéd Aurora SE Farmos 1985
Kerekes-Péntek Dóra Délegyháza 1972
Keresztes Roland 7625 1982
Kerkai Kata Szeged 1999
Kertes Gyula Csongrád 1978
Kinyó János Szeged 1972
Kis-Jakab Edina   Judyrunnersteam Hódmezővásárhely 1973
Kiss Csaba Kiskunmajsa 1973
Kiss Gergely Szeged 1988
Kiss Ottó   Kiskunfélegyházi Amatőr Kerékpáros Klub Kiskunfélegyháza 1981
Klézli Erika Szekszárd 1972
Klieber Judit Szekszárd 1967
Köböl Erika Szeged 1969
Koleszárik Csaba Kecskemét 1980
Koleszárikné Németh Beáta Kecskemét 1977
Kollár-Popol Edit Békéscsaba 1977
Koltai Bence Szeged 1986
Koma Tamás Nagykanizsa 1994
Komjátiné Fodor Mária Szeged 1980
Kónya Tamás Szeged 1979
Kosaras Gábor Szolnok 1979
Kossa Péter Budapest 1977
Kossa-Dávid Henrietta Budapest 1981
Kothencz Sándor   Kecskeméti Első Sor Se Kecskemét 1979
Kovacs Enikő Szeged 1987
Kovács Kristóf Szeged 1998
Kovács László Ágoston Szeged 1997
Kovács Zsolt Madocsa 1990
Kovács-Krassói Norbert   LC Packaging Szeged 1973
Kralován Árpád Budapest 1975
Kristó Ildikó Szeged 1987
Kürti Varinia Szeged 1995
Kurucz Tünde Budapest 1990
Laposa Andrea Elvira Madocsa 1987
László Zsolt Kiskunfélegyháza 1975
Lele József Szeged 1978
lendvai attila jászkarajenő 1973
Lőrincz Anikó Szeged 1979
Lőrinczi Ági Békéscsaba 1993
Lőrinczy András Budapest 1984
Lőrinczy Judit Pécs 1982
Lós István Szarvas 1965
Ludányi Péter Székkutas 1992
Ludman Antal Szeged 1973
Madai Melinda Hódmezővásárhely 1980
Maglódi Levente Kiskunhalas 1985
Magyar Péter Lakitelek 1979
Maja Mladenovic Bogovac   BRC Trail crew Belgrade 1974
Majzik attila Csongrád 1980
Makra Ágnes Szeged 1970
Marija Vučetić Beograd 1987
Marina Miljkovic   Brc trail crew Belgrade 1981
Marina Pajcin   Running Tribe Belgrade Belgrade 1990
Maróti Gergely Szeged 1978
Marsa Norbert Helvécia 1978
Marta Despotović   Running tribe Belgrade 1994
Mátrai Szilvia Csömör 1976
Mátyás Zsuzsa Budapest 1988
Ménesi Miklós Szeged 1977
Mesterházy Csaba Szeged 1975
Mészáros Imre Budapest 1971
Mészáros Norbert Polgárdi 1974
Mészáros Tamás Üllés 1975
Micsik Tamás   575 Team Kft Budapest 1983
Miklós Anikó Hódmezővásárhely 1971
Miklós Zsuzsanna Morahalom 1966
Milan Jakovljević   Belgrade running club Belgrade 1989
Mile Heni Szolnok 1975
Milica Vučetić   Running tribe Belgrade 1985
Milos Subota   Running tribe Beograd 1981
Minda Gábor   Hunyadi János Turacsoport Sándorfalva 1984
Minda Norbert   Pesterzsébeti futoklub Budapest 1986
Mladen Đekić Belgrade 1978
Móczárné Nagy Márti Kecskemét 1959
Molnár Mihály Budapest 1968
Molnár Mihály   SZVSE Szeged 1944
Molnárné Hinterdorfer Nóra   Fittbike SE Pécs 1986
Molnárné Somogyi Viktória Hódmezővásárhely 1968
Müller Bernadett Budapest 1979
Nagy Ágnes Szeged 1984
Nagy Ágnes Szeged 2001
Nagy Gábor Szekszárd 1974
Nagy Gábor   FuTeam SE Budapest 1973
Nagy Kornél Szeged 1976
Nagy Szilvia Kiskunmajsa 1976
Nagy Tibor Szeged 1971
Nikola Milošević Belgrade 1969
Ninoslav Sevic   BRC Trail Beograd 1977
Novák Ferenc Kecskemét 1978
Nyéki Péter   Titán TC Csongrád 1998
Nyesti Jozsef   Alergotuar Duavimbravit 1971
Nyesti Monica   Alergotura Duavimbravita 1968
Oláh János Orosháza 1980
Olivér Trogmayer Szeged 1977
Oltványi Dávid   Algyői Ökölvívó Szakosztály Szeged 1983
Ondrejó Tamás Szeged 1991
Oroszi Eszter Budapest 1986
Ősz Zoltán Dunapataj 1984
Papp Csaba Gyula 1975
Papp Ferenc Szentes 1961
Papp Kata Budapest 1976
Papp László Szeged 1983
Papp Róbert Csongrád 1976
Pavle Peković   BRC - Belgrade Running Club Belgrade 1968
Pénzes Gábor Szeged 1985
Perjésiné Farkas Gabriella Szeged 1976
Predrag Djeric   BRC Trail Crew Beograd 1978
Puchné dr. Berta Blanka Piroska Budapest 1990
Purczeld Mihály Budapest 1968
Rácz Szilvia Budapest 1981
Rádai Tibor Szeged 1976
Raffai János Hódmezővásárhely 1984
Ratkai Ferenc Budapest 1961
Rédei Eszter Kiskunfélegyháza 1990
Réti Katalin Budapest 1979
Robert Lengyel Szeged 1982
Rochlitz Zoltán Szolnok 1971
Roskó Zoltán Szeged 1975
Rózsa Gábor Lengyel 1977
Rózsa Katalin Szeged 1979
Rózsahegyi Ágnes Szeged 1980
Sali Szimonetta Szombathely 1996
Sándor Gabriella Szeged 1974
Sarus Gábor Kaszaper 1985
Sasvári Gábor Kunfehèrtó 1980
Schneider Sándor Makó 1977
Schwimmer Gábor Budapest 1996
Sebőkné Császár Anikó Üllés 1980
Siket Péter Szeged 1979
Simon Péter Szeged 1996
Sipos Áron Kecskemét 1993
Siprikó Sándor Szeged 1961
Sohár Judit   Fittbike Se Amatőr Sportegyesület Pécs 1975
SoltészLászló Környe 1962
Solymosi István   Polythlon-ETK Kecskéd 1964
Sonja Pavun   Running tribe Belgrade 1988
Sonja Stojanovic Belgrade 1978
Sonyovszki László Üröm 1966
Strenner Andrea   Richter Budapest 1968
Suti Andrea Szeged 1971
Szabó Andrea Hódmezővásárhely 1972
Szabó Géza Szeged 1967
Szabó Gyöngyi Gyula 1967
Szabó Viktória JÁNOSHALMA 1981
Szalai Károly Újszentiván 1974
Szalainé Dúl Renáta Békéscsaba 1979
Szaller Anita Ócsa 1980
Számuel Pál   Vasemberek klubja Budapest 1974
Számuel Péter Budapest 1979
Szénási Orsolya Szeged 1979
Szép Beáta Mártély 1982
Szijjártó Csaba Deszk 1979
Sziládi Ferenc Sándor Szeged 1972
Szilágyi Réka Páty 1976
Szombati Szilvia Kunszentmiklós 1983
Szondi Csaba Szeged 1981
Szűcs Brigitta Pilisjászfalu 1977
Szvoreny László Szeged 1978
Takács Zoltán   Fittbike SE Amatőr Soprtegyesület Szederkény 1976
Tam Gabriella   Szekszárdi Szurdikfutók Szekszárd 1967
Tanainé T Szilvia Szeged 1972
Tapodi Máté Szeged 1991
Tari László   - Szeged 1947
Tengely Veronika Ózd 1992
Tímár Tamás Szeged 1988
Tímár Zita Érd 1980
Tolnai Gábor Budapest, 1977
Tomislav Makic   Running Tribe Belgrade 1983
Töpfer Ildikó   BP Szeged 1973
Tóth Attila Budapest 1983
Tóth Csilla   BP Szeged 1973
Tóth Enikő Szekszárd 1978
Tóth Géza Orosháza 1993
Tóth Noémi Nagyszénás 1992
Trombitás Anita Szeged 1985
Udvardi Alex Szeged 1999
Urbán Gabriella Szeged 1977
Varga Gábor Szekszárd 1973
Vas Balázs   szeder se Szeged 1972
Vastag Mihály Budapest 1980
Verba László Zákányszék 1981
Versegi Zoltán Csongrád 1963
Vida Zoltán   ZEBRA Budapest 1966
Viktor Varga   Belgrade Running Club Beograd 1978
Vinczéné Balatoni Erika Kiskunfélegyháza 1967
Virág Viktor Mezőkovácsháza 1984
Vojinovic Mirko   Maratonci Pancevo Pancevo 1966
Weszelovszky Eva Szeged 1980
Wolcz Petra Szeged 1987
Zoltán Timár Szeged 1971
Zsolt Inokai Szeged 1968
Zuba Magdolna Mezőberény 1965
Zubor Péter Budapest 1971
Zumpf András Budapest 1971

"Hózápor" 10 km

Albert Eszter Szeged 1996
Alexandra Kallós Szeged 2004
Almási Viki Kecskemét 1984
Ambrus Natália Makó 1979
Arató Ildikó Gyula 1978
Árvai Zsuzsa Kiskunfélegyháza 1990
Authné Kállai Kata Pécs 1985
Bacher József Kecskemét 1969
Bagi Lilla Kondoros 1994
Bakacsi Zoltán Szeged 1990
Bakos Katalin Mórahalom 1979
Balajti Hajnalka Szombathely 1973
Balangó Nóra Budapest 1994
Balázs Katalin Budapest 1980
Balázs Margó Szeged 1980
Bálint Krisztina Kaszaper 1994
Bálint Zsolt Szeged 1988
Barna Tamás Szekszárd 1987
Barnáné Szancsik Anita Szekszárd 1990
Barók István Szombathely 1976
Bartyik Ivett Szeged 1975
Batancs Flóra Hódmezővásárhely 1995
Battancs István Szeged 1964
Baukó Ferenc   SZESE SZENTKIRÁLY Ballószög 1977
Bazsó Pál   Szentesi T-ReXek Szentes 1975
Bazsó Zita Lili Szeged 1996
Békefi Ildikó Budapest 1973
Békei Krisztina Budapest 1992
Békési Orsolya Kecskemét-Hetényegyháza 1970
Benák-Szűcs Mónika Domaszék 1985
Berkecz Roland Szeged 1976
Bernáth Andrea Szeged 1971
Berta János Ballószög 1970
Bertáné Zsuzsa   Futaszög Ballószög 1972
Bihariné Kertész Annamária Kecskemét 1983
Bíró Eszter Szeged 1993
Bodó István Szeged 1969
Bodó Karolina Szeged 1973
Bojan Bulajic   BRC Trail Crew Beograd 1980
Bokor Leila Szeged 1995
Bóna Péter Pilisjászfalu 1974
Bor Renáta Szeged 1986
Borbás Péter Dániel Budapest 1970
Boros Fanni Szeged 1991
Boros Gyevi Szabolcs Szeged 1992
Boros Imréné Tótkomlós 1968
Boszkovics Bálint Budapest 1986
Bötykös Nóra Szolnok 1992
Conti Viktória Budapest 1968
Csikós Lajosné Jászszentandrás 1974
Csikós Máté Lajos Szolnok 1995
Csillag Anita Szeged 1980
Csizmásné Flock Erika Szeged 1979
Csoh Brigitta Cegléd 1980
Csőke Bence Orosháza 2001
Csőköly Gréta Hódmezővásárhely 1992
Czagány József Apátfalva 1966
Czagányné Baczovszki Katalin Apátfalva 1966
Czakó-Kádár Viktória   Szentesi T-ReXek Szentes 1990
Danka Baltic   Running tribe Belgrade 1984
Danyi Róbert Szeged 1977
Deákné Tünde Orosháza 1979
Dejan Ivankovic   BRC Trail CREW Belgrade 1982
Dékány Anna Szeged 1974
Demeter Andrea   CaliVita Szeged 1960
Dobos Andrea Helvécia 1975
Dr. Birkás Klaudia Szeged 1989
dr. Bollók Renáta Jászdózsa 1991
dr. Csatlós Nelli Mindszent 1992
Dr. Ficzere Anita Jászkisér 1986
Dr. Hartai Zsuzsanna Szeged 1978
Dr. Hegyiné Szabó Szilvia Szeged 1976
Dr. Kovács Norbert Jászberény 1992
Dr. Német Rita Szeged 1986
Dr. Palotás Zsolt Hódmezővásárhely 1986
dr. Sebestyén Nikoletta Kiskunfélegyháza 1990
Dr. Siket István Szeged 1977
Dr. Sulyok Anita Hódmezõvásárhely 1974
dr. Török Rita Szeged 1990
Dusanka Abramovic   Running Tribe Belgrade BEOGRAD-RAKOVICA 1981
Egri Tamásné Mezőhegyes 1978
Erdei Klàri Nagykőrös 1972
Eszter Hajdu Budapest 1990
Ézsiás László Szeged 1965
Fábián Anna Szeged 1988
Fajó János Békéscsaba 1988
Farkasné Horváth Adrienn Mórahalom 1966
Felvégi Zsuzsanna Szeged 1979
Fóris Ágnes Gödöllő 1973
Forrai Csaba Szeged 1973
Frankó Nikolett Anett Szeged 1992
Fritsch Boglárka Budapest 1994
Fritzné Szénási Katalin   Run4Unity Budapest 1979
Furdan Dániel Helvécia 1980
Furdan-Badonszky Csilla Helvécia 1981
Gál Andrea   Kilométergyűjtők SE Budapest 1974
Gémesné Endre Erika Petőfiszállás 1969
Gion Nikoletta Mónika Szeged 2000
Gombkötő Csaba Orosháza 1990
Gondiné Dobó Anna Szeged 1962
Goóg András Kiskunfélegyháza 1984
Gráfik Tünde   Szentesi T-ReXek Szentes 1972
Gyenes Ildikó Jászapáti 1989
Gyomber Viktor   BP Szeged 1991
Győri Anikó   Honvéd Szondi György Sportegyesület Budapest 1981
Gyurgyik Tímea Kecskemét 1983
Gyuris Éva Szeged 1971
Harmat-Szabó Gábor Budapest 1982
Hidjapusztay Andor Szeged 1986
Hódi Nikoletta Nagyszénás 1993
Hodula Orsolya Szeged 1982
Hojsza Erika Kecskemét 1976
Honkó Mátyás Szeged 1951
Hortobágyi Márta Szeged 1970
Horváth Kitti Kecskemét 1995
Horváth Nóra   BP Szeged 1984
Huszka Edit Kistelek 1976
Igaz Gábor Makó 1966
Igaz Henriett Makó 1991
Irena Peic   BRC Trail Crew Belgrade 1982
Ivana Kostić   BRC Trail Crew Belgrade 1984
Jaksa Andrea Szeged 1984
Jenei Julianna Szeged 1949
Joó Alexandra Sándorfalva 1998
Joóné Kádár Zsuzsanna Sándorfalva 1974
Jóri Johanna Szeged 1975
Juhász-Szeles Éva Ferencszállás 1984
Kádár Krisztina Petőfiszállás 1979
Kántor Gerzson Budapest 1971
Kántorné Kémeri Teréz Budapest 1970
Kasnyik Gábor Kondoros 1976
Kátai-Müller Tünde Mórahalom 1989
Kékesi Csaba Gátér 1978
Kékesi Mihály   Honvéd Szondi György Sportegyesület Székesfehérvár 1959
Kertész Norbert Szeged 1984
Kertész-Szanka Zsófi Szeged 1987
Kiri Enikő Zákányszék 1989
Kiss Gábor Dávid   Tibortelepi Kaolinbányász SE Szeged 1984
Kiss Krisztián Szeged 1979
Kiss Marcell Benedek Szeged 2007
Kósa Árpád Hódmezővásárhely 1984
Kovács Evelin Budapest 1992
Kővári Bettyna Hódmezővásárhely 1976
Krizsán Brigitta Kondoros 1995
Kuncz Gábor   Mac Budapest 1990
Kurunczi Anita Szeged 1978
László Gabriella   Szekszárdi Futóiskola Szekszárd 1965
Lévai József Szeged 1957
Ludányiné Orovecz Magdolna Székkutas 1960
Maglódi Viktor Szeged 1994
Mágori Péter   BP Szeged 1986
Magyar Norbert Kistelek 1979
Máhonfai Szilvia   FutaPécs SE Pécs 1963
Májer Andrea Soltvadkert 1972
Maruzs Tamás Szeged 1985
Masa Bence Dávid Röszke 2002
Masáné Fülöp Márti Röszke 1975
Máté Gábor Stefán   BP Szeged 1995
Máthéné Szigeti Zsuzsa Debrecen 1976
Matolcsy Katalin Budapest 1996
Mázás Zsuzsanna Budapest 1966
Melkvi Tamás Kiskunfélegyháza 1987
Messzinger Krisztina   Szekszárdi Futóiskola Szekszárd 1974
Mészáros Anikó Szolnok 1973
Mészáros Gergely Szeged 1994
Míg Rózsa Kunfehértó 1960
Miklós Márton Szeged 1991
Molnár Péter   Fittbike SE Pécs 1982
Molnár Szilveszter Szeged 1988
Molnár Tímea Szeged 1973
Mosonyi János Gödöllő 1965
Mosonyi Timea Szeged 1988
Müller Zoltán Szekszárd 1978
Nagy Beatrix Budapest 1974
Nagy Eliza Kitti Szeged 1999
Nagy Judit Kecskemét 1982
Nagy Laura Orsolya Hódmezővásárhely 1993
Nagy Roland Hódmezővásárhely 1989
Nagyné dr. Pusztai Melinda Ballószög 1986
Nagyné Koller Szilvia Iváncsa 1975
Nagypéter Ildikó Jászapáti 1972
Németh Gergely Szeged 1986
Nenad Ilić   Running Tribe Belgrade 1971
Novák Zoltán Szeged 1979
Ocskóné Flock Barbara Szeged 1977
Ökrösné Grósz Andrea Szeged 1969
Oláh Rita Orosháza 1980
Olgyay János Szeged 1988
Ondrejó Dávid   - Szeged 1993
Palcsó Krisztián Balástya 1994
Pálinkó Krisztina   Algyői Ökölvívó Szakosztály Algyő 1988
Pap Zoltán Szeged 1985
Páráné Árvai Éva Kiskunfélegyháza 1982
Pengő Edit Szentes 1992
Podmaniczkiné Tóth Annamária Szentes 1976
Pónyáné S.Nagy Kata Mezőberény 1979
Portik Hilda Csilla Szeged 1993
Predrag Krstic   Belgrade running club Belgrade 1977
Puch Zoltán Budapest 1986
Rácz Norbert Szarvas 1987
Ramosné Botyánszki Edit Mezőberény 1965
Rápolti Mária Karcag 1969
Rázsiné Német Erika Kiskunfélegyháza 1973
Reszegi Laszlo Szeged 1984
Rostás Szilveszter Makó 1978
Sándorné Bjelik Katalin Algyő 1973
Sarkadi Brigitta Nagyszénás 1973
Sasa Antic   Running Tribe Beograd 1972
Schunk Melinda   Fittbike SE Pécs 1977
Sebestyén Ingrid Szeged 1984
Serleynè Bànszky Bernadett Szeged 1976
Sipos Helga Szentes 1975
Slađana Avramović   Running tribe Beograd 1994
Smatkó Szandra Velence 1993
Sóber Péter Kecskemét 1976
Sóber-Juhász Annamária Kecskemét 1980
Stefanovits Pál Máté Szeged 1999
Szabó Andrea Kecskemét 1990
Szandai Attila Szeged 1994
Szekeres Kinga Szeged 1991
Szilágyi P. Katalin Algyő 1965
Sziráki Bence Szeged 1988
Szokolay Fanny Szeged 1990
Sztankovics Zsanett Mórahalom 1995
Szűcs Sándor Szeged 1978
Takácsné Pál Anikó   Running Algyő Algyő 1975
Tandari Dániel Szeged 1985
Tapasztó Magdolna Szeged 1979
Tapasztó Sándor Szeged 1976
Tárik Meszár Győr 1987
Tatár-Kis Anett Hódmezővásárhely 1992
Tatjana Radivojevic   Running tribe Beograd 1986
Tijana Cvetkovic   Running Tribe Belgrade 1985
Timár Zita Szeged 1992
Tiralla Zsolt Domaszék 1970
Torkosné Bartal Márta Szeged 1989
Török Csaba Hódmezővásárhely 1970
Török Katalin Forráskút 1978
Tot Endre Szeged 1989
Tóth Andrea Kiskunfélegyháza 1968
Tóth Emese Szeged 1986
Tóth Ferenc Kecskemét 1979
Tóth Máté Almásfüzitő 1979
Tóth-Horgosi Eszter Szeged 2000
Tóth-Kovács Endre Fábiánsebestyén 1986
Tóth-Szanka Eszter Szeged 1984
Trindle Lauren Szeged 1996
Turáni Zoltán Baja 1977
Újvári Attila   BP Szeged 1964
Ungi László Szeged 1973
Varga Natália Szeged 1989
Varga Virág Szarvas 1992
Venglovecz László Tiszaújváros 1971
Vladimir Šenk   Running Tribe Beograd 1994
Vörös Flóra Báta 1994
Wiesz Csilla Kiskunhalas 1969
Zebegényi Tibor Budapest 1963
Zelei Dorottya Bianka Szentes 1993

"Mikulás" 6 km

Almásiné Vecseri Sarolta   HRSE Szentes Szentes 1986
Anikó Móriczné Kósa Sándorfalva 1980
Antal Gabor   BP Szeged 1982
Árendás Mihály Szeged 2009
Arvai David   BP Szeged 1993
Bába Bence Zsombor Budapest 2002
Baksa Katalin Szegef 1981
Balaton Edit Kiskunfélegyháza 1970
Bali Szilvia Szeged 1975
Bálint Péter Szeged 1995
Balogh Zoltánné Cegléd 1975
Bànfalvi Àgnes Renàta   Pegazus Atlétika Budapest 1990
Bánhidi Alexandra Ajka-Bakonygyepes 2000
Bánhidi József Hajdúböszörmény 1966
Barát Erika Szeged 1981
Baróczi Bence Makó 2004
Baróczi Gergő Makó 2006
Barócziné Haluszka Zsuzsanna Makó 1976
Barta Judit   A Gyűrű Szövetsége Szeged 1984
Berényi-Sebők Szilvia Szeged 1982
Bergmann Mariann Báta 1967
Besenyei Krisztián Gyula 1988
Biacsi Sándor Algyő 1968
Biacsi Sándorné Algyő 1967
Bíró Lajos Martfű 1969
Bíró Tímea Martfű 1998
Bíróné Révész Erzsébet Martfű 1970
Bódiné loboda Krisztina Soltvadkert 1981
Bogdán Nikolett Makó 1988
Bognár Viktória Jánoshalma 1981
Boros-Herczeg Dóra Éva Röszke 1991
Boscu Viktória Szeged 1976
Bozoki Nikoletta Szeged 1994
Budai Kristóf Szeged 2000
Budai Réka Szeged 1989
Csanádi Réka Szeged 2003
Csilla Csorba Szeged 1983
Csillag Emese Kiskunfélegháza 1992
Csillag Zalán Kiskunfélegyháza 2009
Csillag Zoltán Kiskunfélegyháza 1968
Csőke Dorina Orosháza 2007
Csüllög Róbert Csongrád 1964
Czakó Dávid Szeged 1994
Czibulya Bianka Gádoros 1988
CZIBULYA EDINA Gádoros 1982
Damó Bence Szeged 1994
Debreczeni Martin Lajos Szeged 1996
Dobó Piroska Kiskunmajsa 1971
Dobóvári Ilona Katalin Szentes 1950
Dorcsák Lajos Fülöpháza 1991
Dr. Harkai Zsuzsanna Szeged 1982
Dr. Jász Judit Szeged 1980
Dr. Matuszka Nikolett Kiskőrös 1994
dr.Lele László Kecskemét 1952
Dudás Márta Bordány 1982
Eisenberger Klári Orosháza 1983
Erika Kovács Szeged 1971
Fábián Bernadette Szeged 1969
Faragó Luca Makó 2006
Faragó Marcell Makó 2004
Farkas Éva Makó 1978
Farkas Imre Szeged 1962
Farkas Zsófia Szeged 1991
Farkas Zsuzsanna Szeged 1988
Fodor Timea Szeged 1999
Földi Bernadett Szeged 1975
Földi László Szeged 1977
Forgó Réka Sándorfalva 2003
Frányó Júlia Orosháza 1965
Georgiádes Ildikó Csongrád 1972
Gergely Anikó Cegléd 1978
Gudmonné Angyal Orsolya Kiskunhalas 1974
Gyöngyösi Judit Hódmezővásárhely 1986
Győri Sándorné Szentes 1967
Hajducsák László Szeged 1951
Hajnal Helga Szeged 1977
Halla Balázs Szeged 1980
Hartai-Rácz Gaia Szeged 2007
Hegedűsné Kis Bernadett Kecskemét 1973
Hegyeshalmi Anita Szeged 1968
Hegyesi Anita Kecskemét 1974
Hegyi Tamás Jánoshalma 1984
Horváth Csabáné Csikéria 1968
Horváth Réka Csikéria 1995
Ifkovics Zsolt Kiskunhalas 1986
Illés Anasztázia Csongrád 2004
Iván Gerda Hajós 1999
Jámbor Emil Nemesnádudvar 2004
Jász Gáborné Szeged 1978
Jávor Beáta Szeged 1975
Jelena Petrović   Running Tribe Beograd Beograd 1982
Jelusicsné Balog Edina Szekszárd 1979
Jenei Flóra Szeged 2006
Jeneiné Sütő Csilla Kövegy 1968
Kaldenekker Anna Békéscsaba 2002
Kármánné Szvoreny Ilona Tiszasziget 1975
Kasnyikné dr. Fodor Gyöngyi Kondoros 1971
Kergyó Bianka Szeged 2004
Kergyó Zoltánné Nagy-György Henrietta Szeged 1978
Kertes Kovács Éva Csongrád 1982
Kis György Csaba   RepülőCsula Szentes 1976
Kis-Rabota Imre Szeged 1981
Kis-Szabó Tímea Szeged 1991
Kiss Beáta Szatymaz 1990
Kiss Csaba Kunágota 2002
Kiss Gitta Szeged 1996
Kiss Hedvig Kunágota 2000
Kiss Henriett Mórahalom 1982
Kiss Tímea Szatymaz 1988
Kocsis Endre Szeged 1999
Kocsis László Szeged 1974
Komáromi Mihály Makó 1986
Kondász Eszter Szeged 1991
Koronczai Krisztián Csongrád 1973
Kőrösiné Bognár Henrietta Baja 1978
Kovács Andrea Budapest 1981
Kovács Anikó   Running Algyő Hódmezővásárhely 1963
Kovács Krisztina Csikéria 1980
Kovács Péter Kiskunmajsa 1980
Kovács Zsófia   BP Szeged 1991
Kovácsné Süli Mónika Algyő 1975
Kovácsné Szekeres Zsuzsanna Bordány 1979
Kucsera László Szeged 1983
Kukkonka Judit Szeged 1978
Kupecz Miklós Szeged 1984
Kupeczné Budai Réka Szeged 1989
Kusztos Linda Tótkomlós 1986
Lajkó Csilla Hódmezővásárhely 1979
Lajos Zsuzsanna Szeged 1988
László Leila Karancskeszi 2000
Lele Máté Szeged 1989
Lestyán György Szatymaz 1985
Lévai Csaba Szeged 1975
Lévai Márta Szeged 1965
Lóczi Attila   Titán TC Atlétika Szeged 1984
Losoncz Tímea Szeged 1969
Lovas jozsefné   - Csorvás 1971
Magyari Mónika Nemesnádudvar 1973
Máhonfai Attila Pécs 1960
Marát Ádámné Pecs 1964
Márk Mónika Kiskunmajsa 1979
Mihalkó-Robár Dóra Szeged 1989
Mihály Bettina Hódmezővásárhely 1988
Molnár Éva Szeged 1970
Molnár Gabriella Szeged 1991
Molnár-Tóth Csenge Szeged 2007
Móricz Ferenc Sándorfalva 1981
Móricz Kristóf Sándorfalva 2010
Móricz Máté Sándorfalva 2007
Mórocz Ferencné Orosháza 1964
Nagy Bernadette Szeged 1992
Nagy Norbert Szeged 1995
Nagy-Szilágyi Krisztina Szeged 1968
Nagyhegyesi Eszter   Futaszög SC Ballószög 2002
Nagyhegyesiné Kiss Klára   Futaszög SC Ballószög 1972
Nagyné Nagy Nikolett Gyula 1991
Nandoriné Herczeg Judit Cegléd 1975
Németh Tamás Szeged 1983
Németh-Mészáros Tibor Szeged 1984
Nyíri Zsigmond Mórahalom 1975
Ökrös Barbara Szatymaz 1986
Ördöghné Paja Anikó Röszke 1974
Orvos Gábor Szabadkígyós 1985
OSZLÁNCZI ANDREA Nagykőrös 1978
Osztroluczkiné Herczeg Edit Tótkomlós 1965
Pálinkás Mónika Kecskemét 1982
Papp F. Ferenc Pécs 1980
Papp F.-Borbás Adrienn Pécs 1990
Pataki Lili Szegvár 2006
Péntek Andrea Szeged 1969
Perjési Szabolcs Szeged 2004
Pető Tibor Szeged 1976
Pölösné Hudák Dóra Szeged 1979
Puskàs Izabella Szeged 1992
Pusztai Valéria Orosháza 1983
Rácz-Házi Adrienn Jászszentlászló 1986
Rácz-Jankó Emese Hódmezővásárhely 1986
Rádainé Dajcs Elvira Szeged 1976
Redetzky Andrea Szeged 1973
Rigó Zsuzsa Baja 1982
Sáfár Edina Szeged 1994
Sándor Gábor Csanádapáca 1978
Sándorné Fehér Anita Martfű 1973
Sasvári Annabella Szeged 1992
Sepsei Gabriella Makó 1978
Sepsei Márk Makó 1991
Simon Hajnalka Kiskunfélegyháza 1978
Somogyi Liliána Szeged 2004
Somogyi Zoltán Szeged 1977
Somorjai-Szalkai Edina Szeged 1990
Szabados Andor Szeged 1987
Szabados Vanda Szentes 1994
Szabó Ágnes Szeged 1977
Szabó Denisz Nataniel Szentes 2006
Szabó Kálmán Kiskunfélegyháza 1980
Szabó Katalin Helvécia 1975
Szabó Lili Kiskunfelegyhaza 2009
Szabó Lőrinc Orosháza 1980
Szabó Réka Szeged 1993
Szalai Krisztián szeged 1976
Szalainé Kiss Renéta szeged 1981
Szalma Virág   Titán SC Szeged 2006
Szamper Szabina Bácsalmás 1993
Szandai Norbert Szeged 1974
Szatmári Ivett   BP Szeged 1990
Szebenyi Arpad   BP Szeged 1993
Széles Tibor Szeged 1966
Szélpál Alexandra Szeged 1993
Szerző Gizella Sándorfalva 1978
szilágyi p. imre Algyő 1963
Szitás Klára Gyomaendrőd 1981
Szőke Mária Szeged 1977
Szőke Szilvia Kecskemét 1984
Szolga Valentina Szeged 1994
Szőlősi Tivadar Szeged 1991
Szűcs Eszter Szarvas 1978
Szűcs Ildikó Makó 1976
Szűcsné Bodor Edit Szegvár 1977
Szvetnik Szabina Bàcsalmàs 1987
Takács Adél   Running Algyő Algyő 2002
Terbe Ildikó Zsófia Kiskunmajsa 1989
Ternákné Karhesz Diána Felsőszentiván 1979
Teszler Gabriella Szekszárd 1976
Tímea Tóth-Bábi Szeged 1985
Tógyer Attila Csikéria 1986
Török Ildikó Hódmezővásárhely 1995
Tót Kálmán Hódmezővásárhely 1989
Tóth András Zoltán Szeged 1984
Tóth Bálint Kiskunfélegyháza 2000
Tóth Edina Kiskunfélegyháza 1993
Tóth Gáborné Szeged 1977
Tóth Klára Röszke 1973
Tóth Tamás Tótkomlós 2003
Tunnerné Türei Nikolett Kecskemét 1983
Turi Zsófia Roszke 2000
Uhrin Beatrix Békéscsaba 1975
Uhrin Georgina Kecskemét 1978
Ujhegyi Milán Csongrád 2008
Varajti Józsefné   Kalocsai Földönfutók Kalocsa 1972
Varga Angéla Szeged 1993
Várhelyiné Faragó Hedvig Algyő 1986
Vass Vivien Szentes 2001
Vasvári Sándor Budapest 1961
Vígh Barnabás Szeged 2008
Vigh Zsolt Szeged 1973
Víghné Csányi Zsuzsanna Szeged 1968
Virágos Gyöngyi Orosháza 1972
Vörös Nikolett Drágszél 1992
Zöldi Endre Kiskunhalas 1991
Zoller Attila Szeged 1979
Zsilinszky Rita Szeged 1978
Zsoldi Éva Zsófia Komádi 1961

"Yeti" 4 fős félmaraton váltó

MÉK CSAPAT (női)
Babarczi Mónika Szeged 1976
Deák Tímea Szeged 1977
Dr. Barna Angéla Szeged 1969
Raffai Erika Hódmezővásárhely 1964
Cserke Kincsei (vegyes)
Dr Gulyásné Romhányi Gabriella Cserkeszőlő 1967
Horváth Ákosné Cserkeszőlő 1975
Dr Gulyás Tamás Cserkeszőlő 1967
Horváth Ákos Cserkeszőlő 1975
RUNATOMY (vegyes)
Dr. Czigner Andrea Szeged 1967
Pap Gabriella Szeged 1968
Dr. Pajer krisztián Szeged 1983
Dr. Weiczner Roland Szeged 1980
FLOW (vegyes)
Petra Pócza-Véger Szeged 1985
Arad Tahaei Szeged 1992
Bohata Csaba Szeged 1973
Ilyés Levente Szeged 1987
IdegSEV (női)
Csernus Gáborné Kübekháza 1964
Darvasi Ágota Békés 1990
Góráné Cservenyák Andrea Kistelek 1983
Lőrinczi Andrea Szeged 1979
Vasmacsók (vegyes)
Deák Krisztina Szeged 1975
Ozsváth Lili Szeged 2003
Sija Éva Szeged 1982
Demcsák Zoltán Szeged 1962
SZTE, Ásványtani Tanszék (vegyes)
Tóth Emese Csanytelek 1995
Körmös Sándor Szeged 1985
Osvald Máté Sándorfalva 1992
Szemerédi Máté Szentes 1993
Váltóáram (vegyes)
Balázs Dóra Algyő 1995
Gárdián Gyöngyi Szeged 1988
Magyar Balázs Szeged 1970
Török János Szeged 1974
Nemöregszünk (vegyes)
Dormányné Molnár Éva Szeged 1977
Radnóti Katalin Szeged 1972
Dormány Gábor Szeged 1974
Kármán László Szeged 1972
GÉSA (női)
Barnáné Susa Éva Tatabánya 1968
Békési Andrea Tatabánya 1973
Hartmann Gabriella Esztergom 1968
Lada Szilvia Algyő 1976
Pulmostar (női)
Asztalos Éva Szeged 1959
Dr Barna Katalin Szeged 1957
Dr Csada Edit Szeged 1955
Dr Hajnal Andrea Deszk 1974
IMERYS (vegyes)
Nagy Ágnes Szeged 1984
Bella Ádám Algyő 1992
Gyapjas László Hódmezővásárhely 1976
Szirmai István Szeged 1976
Bp Fürgerókalábak (vegyes)
Csanyi Edina Szeged 1981
Dékányné Tóth Hajnalka Kistelek 1973
Csikós Gergely Szeged 1990
Lőrincz László Szeged 1976
BP Quatro (vegyes)
Mészár Anna Szeged 1990
Varga Dóra Zsombó 1992
Fekete Ádám Szeged 1990
Vegh Gabor Szeged 1978
BP TBD (vegyes)
Molnár Piroska Hódmezővásárhely 1981
Csenki Gergely Hódmezővásárhely 1986
Csizmadia László Szeged 1993
Pataki Bálint Sopron 1989
AirBP Girls (női)
Dobrai Judit Szeged 1988
Kulacsik Szilvia Deszk 1993
Lele Dalma Szeged 1985
Tóth Csilla Szeged 1973
HÓGOLYHÓK (vegyes)
Horváth Erzsébet Szajol 1957
Mrena Lajosné Szolnok 1986
Szekeres Anikó Szolnok 1972
Néveri Dávid BUDAPEST 2007
GOMBÓC (vegyes)
KOPASZ ÁGNES SZEGED 1966
PÁLÚR PALOMA KIRA MISKOLC 1993
SCHISSLER HELGA SZEGED 2000
SCHISSLER ÁDÁM SZEGED 1997
RunDom Szeged (vegyes)
Majó-Petri Georgina Szeged 1978
Kert Attila Szeged 1970
Majó Vincze Szeged 2004
Majó-Petri Zoltán Szeged 1970
SÉTAGALOPP (férfi)
Fülöp Béla Szeged 1984
Mencser Zoltán Szeged 1967
Rideg Zoltán Szeged 1985
Wafta Kerim Gyula 1984

"Pingvin" 2 fős félmaraton váltó

PolargirlsSzeged (női)
Melian Brenda Szeged 1997
Nagy Lilla Szeged 1991
RUNtárs (női)
Almási Anita Szeged 1980
Csiszár Melinda Mórahalom 1977
Kovács lányok (női)
Kovács Mónika Budapest 1990
Mergl-Kovács Bernadett Szeged 1986
SAVAGE (vegyes)
Dr. Balázs Noémi Mezőberény 1993
Jenei Dávid István Kövegy 1994
Fázós futóegerek (vegyes)
Farkasné Tóth Beáta Budapest 1985
Farkas Imre Budapest 1984
FunRunners (vegyes)
Tasnádi-Szekeres Kinga Szeged 1990
Papp Tibor Szeged 1964
Szívrablók (női)
Dr. Simon Judit Budapest 1971
Sebők Ágnes Szeged 1969
(F)utashok (vegyes)
Kardos Ditke Deszk 1978
Katona Erik Hódmezővásárhely 1989
Dogtors (női)
dr. Turcsányi Katalin Szeged 1989
Lehóczki Bettina Szeged 1983
The Big Sisters (női)
Nagy Nóra Janka Szeged 1988
Nedda Nagy Szeged 1992
STGDeszk (vegyes)
Kiss Dia Szeged 1991
Szekszárdi Miklós Szeged 1979
Békés nádas (vegyes)
Fülep Nikoletta Gyula 1975
Nádasdy László Gyula 1976
Bab csapat (vegyes)
Pintér Katalin Győr 1988
Török Bertalan Győr 1986
Ádám Family (vegyes)
Ádámné Jeanette Pécs 1974
Ádám Zsolt Pécs 1970
Powerpuff 1 (női)
Kádas Vivien Budapest 1992
Perge Anita Budapest 1990
PowerPuff 2 (vegyes)
Hermány Emese Budapest 1085
Konkoly Manriko Budapest 1978
2running a love (vegyes)
Csikós Szilvia Sándorfalva 1983
Donka Ferenc Sándorfalva 1981
Mohácsi Vész Lite (vegyes)
Mózes Mónika Mohács 1974
Juhász Miklós Mohács 1975
Ámokfutók (női)
Brendelné Tibola Annamária Mohács 1974
Dr. Boda Réka Mohács 1986
A Gyűrű Szövetsége (női)
Géczi Bettina Deszk 1986
Kallós-Kovács Barbara Szeged 1984
Keledanovics (vegyes)
Kelemen Kata Kecskemét 1992
Prikidanovics Tamás Kecskemét 1989
Runforfun (női)
Farkas Angéla Szeged 1979
Varga-Kis Judit Szeged 1981
BP HeROiC (vegyes)
Kosa Eva Szeged 1976
Sinko Laszlo Budapest 1983
NEVERMIND (női)
Langó Bernadett Szeged 1988
Mikó-Baráthné Rácz Ágnes Budapest 1989
GK (vegyes)
Ürge Klaudia Szeged 1991
Juhász-Nagy Gábor Ferencszállás 1972
Lótifuti (vegyes)
Illés Ilona Andrea Hódmezővásárhely 1970
Bakai Balázs Hódmezővásárhely 1993
Bikák (férfi)
Felső Márk Érsekcsanád 1985
Kalocsai György Baja 1979
Vállalhatatlan (férfi)
Gyimóthi László Szeged 1990
Szécsi Barna Szeged 1990
Father&Son (férfi)
Dr. Kovács Iván Szeged 1970
Kovács Milán Szeged 1997
Dupla Dinamit (férfi)
Jenei Kristóf Sámuel Kövegy 1993
Jenei Sámuel Kövegy 1966

"Hóbagoly" 3 fős félmaraton váltó

Lihegő 40-esek (női)
dr. Szentirmay Sára Szeged 1970
Kökény Szilvia Újszentván 1974
Kökény Szilvia Újszentiván 1974
Páratlan páros (női)
Madarászné Gesztesi Erika Szeged 1981
Nyergesné Király Anita Szeged 1979
Szabóné Tokai Anett Szeged 1977
Gyalog galopp (vegyes)
Heredi-Szabó Krisztina Szeged 1978
Varjas Bíborka Szeged 1994
Timár Zoltán Szeged 1971
LoveRun (vegyes)
Sebestyén Lívia Budapest 1988
Molnár Benedek Zsolt Szeged 2005
Sebestyén István Szeged 1985
Két pasi meg egy Betty (vegyes)
Tódor Elizabet Hódmezővásárhely 1999
Kisházi Gábor Hódmezővásárhely 2001
Tódor Marcell Hódmezővásárhely 2001
For-rest Gum BP (vegyes)
Barna Zsuzsanna Szeged 1984
Andok Ferenc Szeged 1983
Kovách Nándor Szeged 1982
Motoros egység (férfi)
Bellák Tamás Szeged 1986
Gál László Szeged 1983
Török Dénes Szeged 1990
Fittbikák (férfi)
Dr. Sütő Gábor Pécs 1964
Kis-Kovács István Pécs 1976
Takács Zoltán Szederkény 1976
Gold Triangle Team (férfi)
Imre János Kecel 1981
Mihajlovits Milán Kecel 1988
Rózsa Sándor Kecel 1982