IX. SFI Nutrition Mezei Futóverseny és Kutyás Futás

2020. 04. 26. 07:00

Nevezési lista

500 méter gyermektáv

Bakos Janka Szeged 2015
Csentes-Varga Zsombor Hódmezővásárhely 2010
Jász Kincső Szeged 2015
Kakuja Gergő Szeged 2015
Katona Edina Kiszombor 2010
Kerekes Lili Szeged 2013
Kiss Zsolt Algyő 2012
Körmendi Huba Derekegyház 2009
Körmendi Zita Derekegyház 2008
Nagy Szófia Szeged 2014
Szőke Koppány Forráskut 2014
Tisza Dániel Hódmezővásárhely 2014
Tömböly Örs Deszk 2013
Börner Anna Fruzsina Békéscsaba 2015 Befizetésre vár
Fürdök Mirella Szeged 2016 Befizetésre vár
Tóth Jázmin Szeged 2013 Befizetésre vár
Végh Martin Áron Szeged 2013 Befizetésre vár

3 km egyéni táv

Bárány Enikő Natália   Titán tc Szeged 2006
Bogdán Nikolett Makó 1988
Demus Móni Szeged 1994
Kakuja Hanna Szeged 2012
Kakuja-Tóth Gabriella Szeged 1983
Kardos Ditke Deszk 1978
Kardos Edina Deszk 2009
Katona Réka Kiszombor 2008
Katonáné Simon Éva Kiszombor 1979
Kiss Levente Algyő 2006
Marjanucz Bianka Szeged 1988
Nagy Martin Szeged 2008
Nagy Olivér Forráskút 2013
Ördögh András Röszke 2011
Ördögh Benedek Röszke 2007
Ördögh Gellért Röszke 2011
Sarnyai László Valéria Tornyos 1967
Sarnyai LIana Tornyos 1995
Sarnyai Péter Tornyos 1965
Szeges Debóra Makó 2007
Szeges Mihály Makó 1971
Szeges Richárd Makó 2005
Táboriné Tiba Erika Kiszombor 1976
Tunnernè Türei Nikolett Kecskemèt 1983
Juhász József Újszentiván 1983 Befizetésre vár
Juhász József Marcell Újszentiván 2009 Befizetésre vár
Kókai Gyula Szeged 1955 Befizetésre vár
Regős József Nyíregyháza 1956 Befizetésre vár
Tőke Rella Püspökladány 1981 Befizetésre vár

3 km kutyával

Dr. Faragó Nóra   Kutya neve: Artúr Szeged 1985
Dr. Hajnal Andrea (Bodza) Deszk 1974
Ferenczi Nóra (Nina) Sándorfalva 1992
Igaz Gábor Makó 1966
Jász Gáborné Szeged 1978
Kardos Dorina Deszk 2007
Kiss Dia   Maya Szeged 1991
Liposits Réka (Tilk) Szeged 1976
Losoncz Tímea (Lola) Szeged 1969
Lukács Klaudia Szentes 1999
NAGY MELINDA Szeged 1981
Ördögh Réka Röszke 2006
Sas Kinga (Darius) Makó 1994
Sipos Dominika (Mara) Mártély 1995
Sulyok Dávid (Rumpi) Sándorfalva 1988
Tolnai Ildikó   kutya neve: Tara Szeged 1969
F. Csaba Katalin Szeged 1989 Befizetésre vár
Gosztola Mária Nyíregyháza 1975 Befizetésre vár
Gyenes Alexandra (Luna) Szekszárd 1993 Befizetésre vár
Papp Viktória Kiskunfélegyháza 1986 Befizetésre vár
Zámbó Alexandra & Lakita Szeged 1991 Befizetésre vár

6 km egyéni táv

Abordán Szilvia Szeged 1980
Asztalos Bence Szeged 1993
Balaton Edit Kiskunfélegyháza 1970
Burány Aurél   ultRAn Zenta Tornyos 1976
Burány Mária Terézia   ultRAn Zenta Tornyos 1982
Dankó Ádám Kecskemét 1988
Dr. Siket István Szeged 1977
Dr. Tanács Ferenc József Budapest 1989
Farkasné Horváth Adrienn Mórahalom 1966
Godó Edit Bordány 1994
Gombkötő Csaba Orosháza 1990
Gondiné Dobó Anna   - Szeged 1962
Hidjapusztay Andor   Pavane Szeged 1986
Jeneiné Sütő Csilla Kövegy 1968
Kármánné Szvoreny Ilona Tiszasziget 1975
Kerekes-Volford Mónika Szeged 1974
Kiss Ákos Algyő 2009
Kiss-Gáspár Mónika Makó 1975
Kovács Ármin Kiskunhalas 2005
Kovács Krisztina Csikéria 1980
Lovas Józsefné   - Csorvás 1971
Majdán Katalin Szeged 1980
Márki-Zay Gellért Hodmezovasarhely 2000
Márki-Zay Pál Hodmezovasarhely 2009
Mihalkó-Robár Dóra Budapest 1989
Molnàr Mònika Szeged 1975
Pap Bernadett Szeged 1983
Postáné Zsótér Andrea Mártély 1975
Rádainé Dajcs Elvira Szeged 1976
Ramotai Richárd Maroslele 1972
Sipos Ágnes Mártély 1995
Somogyi Irma Szeged 1956
Szilágyi P. Katalin Algyő 1965
Szűcs Ildikó Makó 1976
Szűcs János Imre   Four diamond Szentes 2009
Varga Brigitta Szeged 1995
Vincze Felícia Hodmezovasarhely 1972
Vörös Nikolett Drágszél 1992
Balogh Emese Békéscsaba 1988 Befizetésre vár
Dr. Csada Edit Szeged 1955 Befizetésre vár
Kovács Zsuzsanna Szeged 1975 Befizetésre vár

6 km kutyával

Bodó Mariann Kiskunhalas 1975
Büki Sarolta (May) Szeged 1984
Dankó-Miklósovics Edina Kecskemét 1985
Deák Anette (Keksz) Szeged 1986
Dr. Császi Zsüliet (Bonbon) Szeged 1988
Gosztola Mária Nyíregyháza 1975
Joó Melitta (Bajnok) Szeged 1995
Kis Evelin Pirtó 1998
Kisné Ágoston Kitti (Gyömbér) Hódmezővásárhely 1980
Kiss Dia   Bryan Szeged 1991
Kovács Csaba Kiskunhalas 1976
Mónus Adrien Hódmezővásárhely 1993
Nyergesné Király Anita   U.R.H Szeged SE Szeged 1979
Rátfai Gábor Szeged 1977
Tömböly Áron (Bodza)   Titán TC Deszk 2006
Varga Gergő (Puma) Szeged 1988
Gawinné Nagy Gabriella Ballószög 1975 Befizetésre vár
Lukácsi István   BirkaRun Szeged-Tápé 1972 Befizetésre vár
Polgár Krisztina Leila Ják 1981 Befizetésre vár

12 km egyéni táv

Bakos Ágnes Szeged 1983
Baranyi Emese Zsuzsanna Szeged 1987
Berkó Patrik Szeged 1992
Csomósné Balla Viktória Szeged 1992
Demeter Andrea   CaliVita Szeged 1960
Dr. Csatlós Nelli Mindszent 1992
Dr. Tömböly Csaba Deszk 1974
Hegedűs Edit Algyő 1982
Jenei Kristóf Sámuel Kövegy 1993
Kovács Mária Derekegyház 1985
Mészáros Gergely Pusztaszer 1991
Mészárosné Szabó Beáta Deszk 1976
Németh Tamás Szeged 1983
Siket Péter Szeged 1979
Szepesi Mihály Szeged 1979
Tisza Zsolt Hódmezővásárhely 1982
Török Zoltán Kornél Szeged 1988
Varga Csaba Szeged 1989
Viszmeg Enikõ Mélykút 1993
Juhász Attila Szeged 1971 Befizetésre vár
Mara Fabian Mario Chisineu-Cris 2005 Befizetésre vár
Mara Viorel Chisineu-Cris 1976 Befizetésre vár
Tóth Gábor Szeged 1973 Befizetésre vár
Tóthné Kovács Andrea Szeged 1979 Befizetésre vár

18 km egyéni táv

Bordé Sándor Szeged 1987
Demeter Ferenc   CaliVita Szeged 1959
Dr. Balázs Noémi Mezőberény 1993
Farkas-Csamangó Dalma Mórahalom 1987
Gyuris Éva Szeged 1971
Jenei Dávid István Kövegy 1994
Jenei Sámuel Kövegy 1966
Juhász Viktória Dóra Csanádpalota 1991
Katona Csaba Szeged 1981
Kicsi András Szeged 1992
Kristó Ildikó Szeged 1987
Kucsera László Szeged 1983
Maruzs Tamás Szeged 1985
Mihály Andrea Sándorfalva 1974
Molnár Tímea Szeged 1973
Pengő Edit Szeged 1992
Piri László Algyő 1977
Sáradiné Lévai Tímea Szeged 1973
Szekeres Erika Szeged 1998
Tápai Gábor Sándorfalva 1975
Siprikó Sándor Szeged 1961 Befizetésre vár