Nevezési lista

Maraton 42,195 km

Antal Zsolt Mezőkövesd 2000
Attila Rajcsany Kiskunhalas 1968
Balogh Lajos   Balogh Lajos Kiskunmajsa 1968
Balogh Szilvia Odett Szeged 1975
Bankó Béla Szeged 1965
Bányai Máté Hódmezővásárhely 1987
Bérdi Tamás   U.R.H SZEGED SE. Szeged 1983
Berta Zsolt Mórahalom 1980
Bódiné Lajkó Zsuzsanna   Futrinka Futóklub Szolnok Szolnok 1968
Bodó Brigitta Szeged 1991
Borbélyné Kéri Mariann Szeged 1977
Bori Zoltán Szeged 1973
Bukor Mónika Békéscsaba 1993
Cangosz Ioannis Szeged 1995
Csamangó Gábor Zsombo 1974
Csànyi András Pačir 1981
Csík Zoltán Kunszentmárton 1974
Csípő Gábor Szeged 1982
Csőke Bence Orosháza 2001
Czimbalmos Zsolt Szeged 1969
Deman Dominik   ARK Tron, Szabadka Szabadka 1977
Dobó Andrea Szeged 1985
Domokos Ferenc Orosháza 1979
Dorogi Árpád Zsira 1960
Dorogi Dávid Mezőkövesd 1997
Dr. Balogh József   Nem releváns Mórahalom 1971
Dr. Borka Péter Budapest 1962
Dr. Csonka Csaba   SZEDER SE Szeged 1972
Dr. Domán Gábor   Dr. Domán Gábor Mórahalom 1981
dr. Elek-Belus Fruzsina   Gizionok Budapest 1981
Dr. Fekete Zoltán Szeged 1982
Dr. Görbe Anikó Szeged 1973
Dr. Lippai Georg Szeged 1990
Dr. Patkós Zoltán Kiskunfélegyháza 1978
Dr. Rokszin Richárd   Triacto Lifestyle Service Szeged 1980
Dr. Sulyok Anita Hódmezõvásárhely 1974
Dr. Szlávik Szabolcs Szeged 1972
Erdei Ferencz Székesfehérvár 1975
Farkas Zsoltné Nagy Mariann Kistelek 1981
Fekete László   URH Szeged SE Szeged 1986
Fodor Csaba Kecskemét 1989
Földvári Anett Algyő-Nagyfa 1975
Frey Tímea Kitti Szekszárd 1995
Fricska Zsolt Kiskunfélegyháza 1976
Gál Péter Budapest 1993
Galyas Anett Hódmezővásárhely 1981
Gáspár Sándor Gödöllő 1972
Gombos Barnabás Szombathely 1994
Görbe István Makó 1967
Görbe Sándor Makó 1975
Gyimóthi László Szeged 1990
Hajdú Katalin Budapest 1979
Hajdu Szilvia Szeged 1980
Hanga Peter Kiskunmajsa 1977
Harsányi Barbara Szeged 1979
Hegedüs Csaba   FutaPécs SE Pécs 1968
Hellenpárt Róbert Bácsbokod 1975
Herédi-Szabó Péter Kecskemét 1981
Hoffmann Zsolt Budapest 1975
Hornyák Tibor Hódmezővásárhely 1965
Horváth István Szeged 1953
Horváthné Juhász Erika Szolnok 1971
Huszár Szabolcs Szeged 1977
Isaák László Érd 1976
Jablonkai Tamás Szikszó 1982
Jamanta Šafranj   Ark TRON Subotica 1984
Jánosi Adél Kistelek 1982
Jávorfi Tamás Wantage 1969
Juhász Mónika Makó 1970
Kapitanov Vilmos Szeged 1960
Katona Éva Budapest 1983
Kele Gejza   LC Packaging TPI Moča 1965
Kele Imre Kecskemét 1975
Kemény Tímea   Dorogi Futókör SE Bakonybánk 1989
Kerekes Szabolcs Szeged 1973
Kerekes-Péntek Dóra Délegyháza 1972
Kertes Gyula Csongrád 1978
Kis Antal Szeged 1972
Kiss Csaba Kiskunmajsa 1973
Kiss Georgina Makó 1981
Kiss Gergely Szeged 1988
Kiss János Hódmezővásárhely 1985
Kiss Krisztián Szeged 1975
Kiss Krisztián   Fuss a Szegedi Gyereksebészetért Szeged 1979
Kiss Ottó   Kiskunfélegyházi Amatőr Kerékpáros Klub Kiskunfélegyháza 1981
Komáromi Erika Kistarcsa 1980
Kónya Gáspár Budapest 1975
Kovács Norbert Szeged 1996
Lendvai Attila Jászkarajenő 1973
Lippai Richard Szeged 1994
Lovas Kata Budapest 1974
Marosi Péter Piliscsaba 1975
Mátyás Gábor Szeged 1989
Meleg Zoltán Szeged 1977
Miculescu Dana Slavita Sannicolau Mare 1975
Milos Borbála   Futrinka Futóklub Szolnok Szolnok 1969
Nagy Ágnes Szeged 1984
Nagy Gábor Dávid Budapest 1976
Nagy Levente Hódmezővásárhely 1981
Nagy Nelly Szentes 1991
Nyemcsók András Pécs 1991
Papp László Szeged 1983
Patik Adrienn Szeged 1978
Péntek Ákos Szeged 1976
Pipicz Gyöngyi Ásotthalom 1969
Raffai István Magyarkanizsa 1987
Repei Csilla Sajószentpéter 1971
Sasvári Gábor Kunfehèrtó 1980
Sasvári Gergely Kunfehèrtó 1988
Sebők Katalin Hódmezővásárhely 1981
Sebőkné Császár Anikó Üllés 1980
Segedi Misa   AK Indjija Indjija 1960
Solti Gábor Budapest 1984
Stevic Pero   ARK TRON Szabadka 1964
Szabó Mihály Makó 1967
Szakál-Szeri Dóra Szeged 1985
Szalontai Anikó Fót 1977
Szamosközi Enikō Szeged 1995
Szőke Endre Hódmezővásárhely 1974
Szűcs Brigitta Pilisjászfalu 1977
Szűcs Ildikó Makó 1976
Toldi Péter Szeged 1981
Török Árpád Kistelek 1984
Tóth András Szeged 1976
Tóth Mihály   MecsekMan SE Pécs 1973
Tóth Tímea Szeged 1975
Vajda Róbert Zenta 1972
Várda Nóra Zebegény 1982
Windisch Gergely Pilisjászfalu 1982
Wodala Márk Alan Isaszeg 1976
Wolford Gábor Szeged 1982
Zsíros Ottó Szeged 1978

26 km

Ádám Attila   Gödöllő Élményfutárok Gödöllő 1977
Ágoston Natália Magyarkanizsa 1981
Balassa Tímea Szeged 1986
Bán Péter Kiskunmajsa 1973
Baranyi Gábor Szatymaz 1986
Berki Tibor Szeged 1965
Csikós Szilvia Sándorfalva 1983
Deák Péter Orosháza 1980
Demeter Ferenc Szeged 1959
Demeter Tamás Kecskemét 1972
Dr. Gruber György Szeged 1969
Dr. Horváth Zsófia Nyársapát 1986
Dr. Nagy Tünde Zsuzsanna Szeged 1968
dr. Németh László Domaszék 1986
Dr. Niedermayer György Makó 1957
Dragoi Alina Sannicolau Mare 1982
Farkas-Csamangó Dalma Mórahalom 1987
Farkas-Csamangó Tamás Mórahalom 1985
Fejes Zoltán Szeged 1979
Ferentzi Gergely Csongrád 1981
Forgó Zoltán Hódmezővásárhely 1975
Grósz Nikolett Biatorbágy 1988
Héjja Sándorné   Running Algyő Algyő 1969
Hidvégi Ferencné Úrhida 1964
Hoffmann Zsolt Szeged 1975
Ikeda Toichiro Szeged 1990
Iván Márió Domaszék 1991
Jenei Dávid István Kövegy 1994
Jeneiné Erika Sándorfalva 1980
Kandó Tamás Hódmezővásárhely 1975
Kekk Evelin Baja 1988
Kim Tae Hyung Szeged 1993
Kis Patrícia Szeged 1998
Kiss Éva Budapest 1985
Klieber Judit   - Szekszárd 1967
Köböl Erika Szeged 1996
Kovács-Krassói Norbert Szeged 1973
Kristó Ildikó Szeged 1987
Kurucz Tünde Budapest 1990
Lőrincz Anikó Szeged 1979
Ludányi Péter Székkutas 1992
Madai Melinda Hódmezővásárhely 1980
Manabe Kazuhiro Szeged 1990
Marancsik Gabriella Szeged 1984
Ménesi Miklós Szeged 1977
Móczárné Nagy Márta Helvécia 1959
Molnár Mihály Budapest 1968
Molnárné Somogyi Viktória Hódmezővásárhely 1968
Monostori András   Hunyadi János túracsoport Szeged 1985
Muhari Kornél Ópusztaszer 1976
Nagy Csilla Cegléd 1972
Nagy Kornèl Szeged 1976
Nagy Szandra Csikéria 1987
Nagy Szilvia Telki 1980
Nishida Yasutaka Szeged 1987
Oh MuGeon Szeged 1970
Papp László Baja 1986
Piri László Algyő 1977
Rácz Bernadett Szeged 1981
Segedi Dragana   AK Indjija Indjija 1960
Sipos Tamás Dömsöd 1983
Szabó Andrea Hódmezövásárhely 1972
Szabó Géza Szeged 1967
Szolcsák Virág Szeged 1993
Szűcs Sándor Szeged 1978
Tanács Adrienn Röszke 1987
Tanainé T Szilvia Szeged 1972
Teleki György   ARK TRON Szabadka 1963
Várfalvi Imre Szeged 1984
Vári Gabriella Szeged 1977
Vass Bernadett Bácsalmás 1980
Watanabe Riku Szeged 1995

3 km

Babarczy Kristóf Szeged 1990
Baranyi Nóra Deszk 2008
Baranyi-Asbóth Andrea Deszk 1982
Benárik Dávid Algyő 2000
Boscu Viktória Szeged 1976
Csatlós Tamás Kunágota 2000
Dorogi-Deák Levente Mezőhegyes 2009
Faragó Dóra Mezőhegyes 2001
Fodor Tímea Szeged 1999
Fodorné Czókoly Timea Szeged 1970
Kató Tamás Szeged 1988
Kiss Csaba Kunágota 2002
Kiss Hedvig Kunágota 2000
Kónya Annamária Tótkomlós 1985
Kovács Andrea Szeged 1981
Mucsi Izabella   Fit For Life Zenta 1991
Mucsi Korinna   Fit For Life Zenta 1984
Németh Nikolett Battonya 2000
Sipos Zoltán Szeged 1982
Szandáné Dudás Katalin Szeged 1978
Szász Fruzsina Mezőhegyes 2002
Szilágyi P. Imre Algyő 1963
Szilágyi P. Katalin Algyő 1965
Tőke Andrea   Margitszigeti Atlétiakai Club Püspökladány 1981
Vasvári Sándor Mezőkovácsháza 1961
Wolford Eszter Szeged-Szentmihály 1977

2 fős maratoni váltó

Traptors (női)
Kusztos Linda Tótkomlós 1986
Lele Dorina Éva Tótkomlós 1992
Csimbi és Bojszi (vegyes)
Jenei Julianna Szeged 1949
Honkó Mátyás Szeged 1951
Runforfun (női)
Farkas Angéla Szeged 1979
Varga-Kis Judit Szeged 1981
Suhanó Kosok (vegyes)
dr. Sárközi Rita Budapest 1986
Vereb István Szeged 1969
baromfik (vegyes)
Bella Edina Szeged 1981
Horányi Tóni Szeged 1969
1984 milliamperóra (vegyes)
Karkas Réka Szeged 1995
Pataki Bálint Sopron 1989
RUNtották (női)
Farkas-Pataki Gabriella Szeged 1982
Mészáros Csilla Szeged 1984
srtg Deszk (női)
Csánk Orsolya Szeged 1980
Kocsis Beáta Szeged 1968
ERiKATI (női)
Czagányné Baczovszki Katalin Apátfalva 1966
Horváthné Juhász Erika Szolnok 1971
Annások (vegyes)
Kovács Anett Szeged 1984
Minda Gábor Sándorfalva 1984
ÉG(ő) (női)
dr. Kocsisné Kis Éva Szeged 1976
Sándor Gabriella Szeged 1974
Gödöllői kocogók (vegyes)
Fóris Ágnes Gödöllő 1973
Mosonyi János Gödöllő 1965
RunDom Szeged (vegyes)
Karsai Krisztina Szeged 1972
Majó-Petri Zoltán Szeged 1970
Hosszúzokni SE (vegyes)
Pósa Vivien Szeged 1995
Kormányos Attila Szatymaz 1990
SRTG Deszk (vegyes)
Resch Vivien Szeged 1994
Miskár Róbert Szeged 1986
Amatőrök (vegyes)
Beregszászi Marianna Kökény 1965
Róth Attila Kökény 1969
Futótűz (női)
Pári Valéria Budapest 1979
Sólyom Enikő Budapest 1975
Animar (vegyes)
Krivik Anikó Budapest 1991
Ördögh Márton Szeged 1989
JoZsu (vegyes)
Pap Zsuzsanna Szeged 1994
Kardos József Szeged 1988
Relatív páratartalom (férfi)
Sipos Áron Kecskemét 1993
Sziládi Ferenc Sándor Szeged 1972
TatToo (férfi)
Adámi Tamás Zsombó 1980
Tóth Tamás Szeged 1980
Kutyakergetők (férfi)
Gulyás Dániel Szeged 1992
Gulyás Norbert Jászboldogháza 1999

3 fős maratoni váltó

MMN Futó-trió (női)
Farkas Anna Szeged 1956
Fuszkó Melánia Szeged 1973
Kovács Mária Szeged 1967
LGT (vegyes)
Kovács Laura Szeged 1998
Pál Gréta Szank 1997
Masa Tamás Szabolcs Szeged 1995
Alsóvárosi barátok (vegyes)
Deák Anette Szeged 1986
Dr. Kovács Anna Bella Szeged 1990
Szabó Roland Szeged 1988
R'unicorn'S (női)
Bárkányi Andrea Szeged 1986
Gyuris Éva Szeged 1971
Szabó-Takács Lívia Szeged 1980
Dereshármas (vegyes)
Joóné Maróti Szilvia Szeged 1978
Joó András Szeged 1976
Varga Zoltán Péter Szeged 1986
U.R.H. Szeged Vasmacsók (vegyes)
Deák Krisztina Szeged 1975
Sija Éva Szeged 1982
Demcsák Zoltán Szeged 1962
BestTeam (vegyes)
Gion Nikoletta Mónika Szeged 2000
Gion János Tamás Szeged 1968
Nagy Norbert Szeged 1995
Kacagó kocogók (női)
Szekeres Kinga Szeged 1991
Takács Vivien Makó 1990
Turiné Juhász Erika Algyő 1975
Zangyalok (vegyes)
Borszukovszki Anita Nyíregyháza 1975
Lajti Gabriella Budapest 1975
Gál Zoltán Budapest 1975
TNT (vegyes)
Labádi Tímea Kiskunfélegyháza 1976
Pintér Tímea Kecskemét 1976
Darabos Nándor Kecskemét 1989
Kántorék&Györgyi (vegyes)
Kántorné Kémeri Teréz Budapest 1970
Sárközi Györgyi Mágocs 1987
Kántor Gerzson Budapest 1971
BarniBogi (vegyes)
Hegyi-Gulácsi Edit Szeged 1983
Hegyi Gábor Szeged 1980
Németh Gábor Szeged 1983
Tápé (férfi)
Bozsó Zoltán Szeged 1974
Hajducsák László Szeged 1951
Korpa Zoltán Szeged 1972
SZTE Ásványtani Tanszék (férfi)
Ézsiás Tamás Szeged 1991
Körmös Sándor Orosháza 1985
Szemerédi Máté Szentes 1993

4 fős maratoni váltó

SRTG DESZK (női)
Danyi Bernadett Szeged 1986
Komjátiné Fodor Mária Szeged 1980
Pálfi Tímea Ágnes Szeged 1986
Szekeres Eszter Szeged 1969
Strong Body (vegyes)
Paulik Natália Szeged 1995
Vadász Csenge Szeged 1994
Pesti Palócz Ádám Szeged 1985
Veres Márton Szeged 1993
Szilvi és a dinamók (női)
Hegyi Judit Szeged 1996
Szabó Szilvia Katalin Szeged 1976
Szaszák Petra Szeged 1996
Trindle Lauren Szeged 1996
Lóti-futi team (női)
Demus Mónika Szeged 1994
Kovács Judit Sándorfalva 1988
Makra Viktória Sándorfalva 1982
Paska Nikolett Deszk 1994
BPBC (vegyes)
Borbély Erzsébet Szeged 1987
Cindel Csaba Sándorfalva 1986
Hajdú Balázs Donát Hódmezővásárhely 1991
Sovány Pál Szarvas 1988
Runaissance Regiment (vegyes)
Márki-Zay Teodóra Hódmezővásárhely 1999
Vincze Felícia Hódmezővásárhely 1972
Gábor Dávid Zsombó 1993
Márki-Zay Gellért Hódmezővásárhely 2000
SRTG Deszk (vegyes)
Darula-Seres Szilvia Makó 1980
Kardos Ditke Deszk 1978
Darula Attila Makó 1971
Katona Erik Hódmezővásárhely 1989
Koko Gym Baja (vegyes)
Bátyai Ramóna Baja 1980
Lipóczki-Zatykó Szabina Baja 1988
Réti András Baja 2002
Turáni Zoltán Baja 1977
Turbómacák (női)
Gyulainé Orlovszky Edit Kistelek 1964
Kauz Bianka Kiskunhalas 1996
Lajos Tímea Soltvadkert 1974
Somogyiné Bitó Andika Szank 1976
Mezőhegyesi futók (női)
Czabarka Henrietta Mezőhegyes 1996
Deák Hajnalka Mezőhegyes 1975
Egri Tamásné Mezőhegyes 1978
Megyesiné Bányai Ágnes Mezőhegyes 1968
Futóbolondok (női)
Bartyik Ivett Szeged 1975
Heizlerné Kismándor Tímea Szeged 1970
Kazincziné Tápai Ágnes Szeged 1967
Majó-Petri Georgina Szeged 1979
Nincs Rinya (vegyes)
Kovács Katalin Szentkirály 1993
Kovács Ferenc Szentkirály 1984
Lassú Péter Szeged 1993
Sás Valentin szeged 1994
LC Packaging (vegyes)
Csapó Sztella Szabadka 1988
Szőke Szilvia Kiskundorozsma 1974
Török Judit Szeged 1971
Papp-Takács Gergő Szeged 1990
IZOMETRIA (vegyes)
Kenézné Gálfi Zsuzsanna Szeged 1973
Lukács Zoltán Szeged 1972
Teleki Artúr Szeged 1996
Toláczi Gábor Zomba 1994
Szufla ultimate (vegyes)
Daruka Lejla Szeged 1989
Király Enikő Szeged 1998
Ördög Pongrác Szeged 1999
Pál Ferenc Szeged 1987
RUNATOMY (vegyes)
Dr. Czigner Andrea Szeged 1967
Pap Gabriella Szeged 1968
Dr. Pajer Krisztián Szeged 1983
Dr. Weiczner Roland Szeged 1980
Sebi team (női)
Juhász Szeles Éva Ferencszállás 1984
Kecskeméti Katalin szeged 1984
Sebestyén Ingrid szeged 1984
Vincze Gabriella szeged 1979
Sivatagi rohamkukacok (vegyes)
Csala Nikolett Szeged 1993
Kalapács Anett Szeged 1990
Béres Dániel Szeged 1983
Pipic Dániel Szeged 1990
MX Net 1 (férfi)
Fodor Ádám Szeged 1993
Hipszki János Békésszentandrás 1988
Jacsek Gergely Békéscsaba 1988
Kovács Tibor Szeged 1989
Flow (férfi)
Barzó Pál Szeged 1962
Bohata Csaba Szeged 1973
Ilyés Levente Szeged 1987
Nemes Péter Szeged 1988

5 fős maratoni váltó

SUperTeam (vegyes)
Kőszegi Sándor Gabriella Szeged 1977
Lókiné Farkas Katalin Szeged 1977
Sándor Noémi Szabadka 1995
Cindel Norbert Szabadka 1991
Kőszegi Zoltán Szeged 1977
Minero IT Hungary Kft. Csapat 2 (vegyes)
Csehi Anna Solt 1990
Buza Dániel István Dunaújváros 1993
Jadlószki Ákos Dunaújváros 1992
Ravetzky Richárd Budapest 1980
Tóth Attila Harta 1978
MX Net 2 (vegyes)
Sáli Erika Bélmegyer 1988
Dézsi Sándor Békéscsaba 1986
Nagy Gábor Szeged 1989
Oláh Dávid Szeged 1987
Patkás Tamás Sarkad 1990
Gyűrű Szövetsége (női)
Baksa Kata Szeged 1981
Barta Judit Szeged 1984
Géczi Betti Deszk 1986
Jankulár Zita Békéscsaba 1993
Kallós-Kovács Barbara Szeged 1984
SunCity FunRun (vegyes)
Barna Zsuzsanna Szeged 1984
Buzás Aranka Szeged 1979
Szabó Adél Szeged 1995
Andok Ferenc Szeged 1983
Kovách Nándor Szeged 1982
Novorun (vegyes)
Kéri Anita Morahalom 1990
Sztankovics Zsanett Mórahalom 1995
Toth Alexandra Morahalom 1992
András Zsolt Mórahalom 1985
Nemes Zoltán Szeged 1970
Minero IT Hungary Kft. Csapat 1 (férfi)
Dobos Imre Hajdúdorog 1995
Jaksa Zsombor Békéscsaba 1984
Nagy István Zoltán Szeged 1973
Rádi Gábor István Kiskunfélegyháza 1997
Sárközi Zoltán Károly Pusztaföldvár 1979

6 fős maratoni váltó

Biztos Kész Legjava (vegyes)
Kármánné Szvoreny Ilona Szeged 1975
Köteles Mónika Szeged 1981
Lapos Andrea Szeged 1971
Viczei Csilla Szeged 1992
Zebők Lívia Szeged 1986
Szvoreny László Szeged 1978
Biztos Kész Legjobbjai (vegyes)
Kovács Réka Szeged 1994
Takács Nóra Szeged 1992
Tüskés Anita Szeged 1992
Bakaity Zoltán Szeged 1971
Sipos Sándor Norbert Szeged 1987
Szőlősi Tivadar Szeged 1991
Zen-GO! (vegyes)
Domokos Márta Szeged 1987
Papp Evelin Szeged 1988
Csuka József Hódmezővásárhely 1983
Kovács Miklós Szeged 1988
Pap Csaba Szeged 1988
Verebélyi Bertalan Orosháza 1989
Sörös táv (vegyes)
Szabo Krisztina Szeged 1983
Adamcsik István Ádám Szeged 1985
Danyi Róbert Szeged 1977
Horpácsi Gábor Kunszentmárton 1988
Rozonics Milán Tiszasziget 1983
Varga Sándor Derekegyház 1988
Fut6unk? (vegyes)
Behtler Beáta Szeged 1973
Győri Judit Szeged 1980
Hanyic Alexandra Szeged 1996
Kiss Beck József Szeged 1977
Széles Tibor Szeged 1966
Vida Imre Szeged 1988
Running Algyő (női)
Bálint Ilona Algyő 1984
Canjavecné Borbás Annamária Algyő 1980
Gonda Noémi Szeged 1993
Kovácsné Süli Mónika Algyő 1975
Makai Mónika Algyő 1975
Szabó Annamária Algyő 1976
6 Gyalogkakukk (vegyes)
Debreczeni Viktória Szeged 1992
Domján Katalin Kecskemét 1985
Kertész-Szanka Zsófi Szeged 1987
Tóth-Bábi Tímea Szeged 1985
Kertész Norbert Szeged 1984
Tóth András Zoltán Szeged 1984
AviDrink (vegyes)
Faragó Nóra Szeged 1985
Kovács Krisztina Szeged 1970
Nokta-Mán Imola Hajnal Kiskunmajsa 1984
Balog József Ágoston Szeged 1991
Hackler László Szeged 1974
Knapp Levente Budapest 1986
AvidRUNk (vegyes)
Bognár Judit Szeged 1986
Huzián Orsolya Szeged 1989
Kari Beáta Szeged 1985
Madácsi Ramóna Szeged 1984
Dr. Nagy Lajos István Algyő 1984
Dr. Szebeni Gábor János Nagyszénás 1983

7 fős maratoni váltó

Szegedi Boszorkányok (női)
Balogh Piroska Szeged 1969
Csenki Marianna Szeged 1968
Dr. Nyirati Ildikó Szeged 1966
Fekete Csilla Szeged 1961
Hriczkó Andrásné Szeged 1955
Jeszenszky Erzsébet Szeged 1954
Kodéné Sinkó Hajnalka Deszk 1965
Aljas nyolcas (vegyes)
Kerekes Éva Makó 1972
Köteles Hajnalka Makó 1974
Kovács Anita Makó 1988
Takó Brigitta Makó 1991
Baranyi Ferenc Makó 1975
Jenei Zsolt Makó 1980
Pásztor Vilmos Makó 1970
Kangamami kommandó 1. (női)
Dér Renáta Szeged 1979
dr.Gregus-Petrócki Dóra Algyő 1984
Fetter-Makács Beatrix Szeged 1982
Gáli Orsolya Algyő 1988
Horváthné Bánoczki Anikó Szeged 1978
Klement Szilvia Szeged 1988
Nagy-Horváth Nikolett Szeged 1989
IMERYS (vegyes)
Nagy Ágnes Szeged 1984
Rácz Ramóna Hódmezővásárhely 1987
Szabó Veronika Szentes 1980
Császár Csongor Hódmezővásárhely 1985
Czeglédi József Hódmezővásárhely 1984
Gyapjas László Hódmezővásárhely 1976
Szirmai István Szeged 1976
1010010011010011 (vegyes)
Csillag Anita Szeged 1980
Pengő Edit Szentes 1992
Rádainé Dajcs Elvira Szeged 1976
Baráth István Szeged 1980
Dr. Siket István Szeged 1977
Kicsi András Szeged 1992
Siket Péter Szeged 1979

8 fős maratoni váltó

RenderNet (vegyes)
Daria Kopylova Szeged 1992
Dr. Bagaméryné Dr. Jóri Johanna Margit Szeged 1975
Kondász Eszter Szeged 1991
Mosonyi Tímea Szeged 1988
Gruik Bálint Szeged 1992
Molnár László Szeged 1976
Pál Ferenc Szeged 1978
Török Tamás Szeged 1987
Kangamami kommandó 2. (női)
Boros-Herczeg Dóra Éva Szeged 1991
Cséve Edit Szeged 1982
dr. Török Jolán Szeged 1985
Huszár-Pap Katalin Szeged 1989
Papp Petra Szeged 1987
Putnik-Mayer Yvette Újszentiván 1982
Torkosné Bartal Márti Szeged 1989
Újvárosi Ivett Szeged 1985
Szeged Drive Burger King 1.0 (vegyes)
Barta Gréta Felsőszentiván 1996
Gulyás Gitta Sándorfalva 1996
Kosztolányi Szilvia Székkutas 1974
Mosneag Klaudia Szeged 1998
Rózsa Piroska Krisztina Szeged 1989
Varga Angéla Szeged 1993
Halla Balázs Szeged 1980
Rácz Levente Szeged 1974
Orosházi Kórház 1. (vegyes)
Bánfi Enikő Orosháza 1980
Kiss Rita Orosháza 1986
Komjátiné Csáki Éva Orosháza 1968
Mokcsayné Kovács Anikó Orosháza 1970
Árus János Orosháza 1974
Dr. Dani Gergely Orosháza 1987
Dr. Duray Gergő Orosháza 1976
Dr. Fejes Norbert Orosháza 1976
Orosházi Kórház 2. (vegyes)
Csordásné Osztás Judit Orosháza 1978
Fülöp Anikó Orosháza 1971
Kiss Mihályné Orosháza 1959
Mészár Sándorné Orosháza 1967
Palacsikné Liszkai Mariann Orosháza 1975
Pável Anikó Orosháza 1974
Bohus Krisztián Orosháza 1990
Kvak Barnabás Orosháza 2002
Kálvin 8 (női)
Ambrus Natália Makó 1979
Bárdos Éva Kövegy 1978
Barócziné Haluszka Zsuzsanna Makó 1976
Farkas Éva Makó 1978
Kenéz Anita Makó 1985
Kulcsár Nóra Makó 1980
Pósa Mónika Makó 1974
Varga Noémi Kiszombor 1975