V. Szegedi Jótékonysági Félmaraton

2019. 12. 01. 07:00

Nevezési lista

"Lavina" Félmaraton

Aleksandar Serafimovski Belgrade 1987
Alföldi Andrea Makó 1968
Almasi Tibor Mezőkovácsháza 1967
Almási Zsolt   Futótűz Szeged Újszentiván 1979
Antal-Türk Nikolett Szolnok 1992
Bajusz László Szeged 1976
Bakacsi Norbert Budapest 1990
Bakos András Algyő 1972
Balázs Margó Szeged 1980
Balinè Gàl Emese Szeged 1982
Bálint József Szeged 1970
Bálint Lehel Szeged 1993
Balog József Ágoston Szeged 1991
Balogh Márton Bence Gödöllő 1998
Balogh Péter Szeged 1982
Bánfi Enikő Orosháza 1980
Bankó Béla Szeged 1965
Baranyi Gábor Makó 1976
Baranyi Szabolcs Mezőhegyes 1981
Bárkányi Hajnalka Szatymaz 1976
Barra Csilla Szeged 1976
Bata Kristóf Szeged 1993
Batka Ildikó Csongrád 1967
Batka Péter Csongrád 1975
Bauda Krisztina Budapest 1973
Bazsa Zsófia Kiskunmajsa 1984
Bencze-Tóth Éva 5661,Újkigyós 1966
Bereczné Marhás Andrea Békéscsaba 1980
Berente Krisztina Szeged 1978
Berger Marianna Hódmezővásárhely 1970
Bernátsky László Szentes 1978
Berta Fruzsina Kisszállás 1994
Biró Bianka Budapest 1984
Bite István Pécs 1988
Bite Orsi Pécs 1991
Blaskó Titanilla   Plandurance Kulcs 1985
Blázsik Endre Jánoshalma 1987
Bodai István Hajdúböszörmény 1985
Bodnár János Szentes 1960
Bodó Brigitta Szeged 1991
Bojkovic Sebastian Makó 1987
Bordé Sándor Szeged 1987
Boros Fanni Szeged 1991
Boros Ferenc Szeged 1966
Boros Gyevi Szabolcs Szeged 1992
Botlik Anita Makó 1975
Bozsó Zoltán Szeged 1974
Brázik Kitti   CsonTeam Szeged 1986
Buczkó Dániel Szeged 1994
Buduczki Attila Szeged 1987
Bujdosó Ádám Szeged 1983
Bukor Bence Szolnok 1995
Búz Csaba   - Hódmezővásárhely 1981
Conti Viktória Budapest 1968
Csaby Nyesti Dumbravita 1969
Csamangó Gábor Zsombó 1974
Csánk Orsolya Szeged 1980
Csányi Edit Szeged 1970
Csányi Péter Balástya 1991
Csatordai Gergely   Legrand SE Derekegyház 1987
Csávás Attila Szeged 1977
Csernák Krisztina   Csonteam Nyárlőrinc 1985
Csík Zoltán Kunszentmárton 1974
Csipak István Kiskőrös 1978
Csipakné Maska Zsuzsanna Kiskőrös 1975
Csóka Zoltán Paks 1969
Csordás Adrienn Ráckeve 1990
Czene Dániel Szeged 1988
Czombos Péter Kiskunfélegyháza 1991
Dabasi Bettina Dabas 1991
Dányi Zsuzsanna Csongrád 1975
Daróczi Zsolt Szeged 1980
Darula Attila   Conti Running Team Makó Makó 1971
Darula-Seres Szilvia   Conti Running Team Makó Makó 1980
Deák-Kovács Gergely Szeged 1981
Demeter Ferenc   Mira Team Szeged 1959
Demeter Orsolya Szarvas 1977
Dencs Marica Kiskunfélegyháza 1993
Dér Csilla Ilona Budapest 1976
Dietrich Hoenen Kecskemet 1977
Dimák Balázs   Strong Body Szeged Szeged 1991
Dóbé Zsolt Szeged 1974
Dollákné Drabant Zsuzsanna Lajosmizse 1959
Dr Nagy Balázs Szeged 1984
Dr. Bakos Andrea Makó 1985
Dr. Benyhe András Hódmezővásárhely 1992
dr. Gál István   Magyar Nemzeti Bank Sportkör Budapest 1986
Dr. Gruber György Szeged 1969
dr. Ibos Katalin Eszter Szeged 1992
dr. Kakuja Tamás Szeged 1978
Dr. Kovács Csenge Szeged 1992
Dr. Kovács Iván Szeged 1970
Dr. Kovács Norbert Jászberény 1992
Dr. Maróti Gergely Szeged 1978
dr. Molnár Tamás Szeged 1975
Dr. Nagy Tünde Zsuzsanna Szeged 1968
Dr. Nemes Péter Szeged 1988
dr. Németh László Domaszék 1986
Dr. Niedermayer György   1957 Makó 1957
Dr. Preisz Fanni Kiskunfélegyháza 1993
Dr. Tömböly Csaba Deszk 1974
dr. Turcsányi Zsolt   Pénzügyőr Se Szolnok 1984
Drenyovszki Richárd Kecskemét 1979
Duško Kunić Beograd 1972
Dvorszky Barbara Győr 1983
Edelmayer Márton Viktor Budapest 1996
Endrődi Balázs Szeged 1987
Erdélyi András Kerepes 1990
Erdővölgyi Szabolcs Szeged 1980
Faragó Mihály Szeged 1956
Farkas Ágnes Szeged 1981
Farkas Imre Budapest 1984
Farkas László   6237 Kecel Bocskai utca 2/2 Kecel 1974
Farkas Péter   Tűzszekerek Sport és Szabadidő Egyesület Budapest 1983
Farkas Zoltán Szeged 1966
Farkas-Csamangó Dalma Mórahalom 1987
Fehér Zsolt Hódmezővásárhely 1971
Fekete Zsóka Judit Hódmzővásárhely 1996
Feldmann Orsolya Orosháza 1981
Fésű Richárd Orosháza 1981
Fődi Noel Zsombó 1996
Fonó János Gyömrő 1971
Forgó Sándor   <UMRT> Sándorfalva 1976
Forgó Zoltán Hódmezővásárhely 1975
Fritz Zsombor Budapest 1977
Fülöp Tamás Szeged 1988
Gábor Dávid Hódmezővásárhely 1993
Gábor Demkó Monorierdő 1973
Gál Norbert Szeged 1986
Gál Soma Pécs 1987
Galambos Norbert   Brassia Bt. Kecskemét 2001
Gálfi Zsuzsanna Szeged 1973
Gellén Balázs Szeged 2001
Giba Ádám Makó 2000
Giczei Zsolt Norbert   Who Walks Behind? Debrecen 1985
Gion Nikoletta Mónika Szeged 2000
Goóg András Budapest 1984
Goran Ungurović   PSK Balkan, BTL Belgrade 1982
Görbe Sándor Makó 1975
Gudmonné Angyal Orsolya Kiskunhalas 1974
Gulyás Csaba   Conti Running Team Makó Szeged 1985
Gulyás Dániel Szeged 1992
Guttengéberné Ince Ildikó Emma Kalocsa 1967
Gyebnár Linda Szeged 1979
Gyimóthi László Szeged 1990
Gyuris István Szeged 1983
Hagymási Dániel Békéscsaba 1996
Hajagos Róbert Szeged 1969
Hajdu Szilvia Szeged 1980
Halasi Tamás Szekszárd 1976
Halász Judit Szarvas 1981
Hatvani Katalin Szeged 1995
Hegedűs Csaba Tatabánya 1971
Hegedűs Tibor Kecskemét 1975
Hegyesi László Kiskunhalas 1989
Hegyesiné Varga Ildikó Kiskunhalas 1987
Héjja Antal Székkutas 1982
Hellenpárt Róbert Bácsbokod 1975
Helmeczi Dóra Nyíregyháza 1976
Hering Gábor Nyáregyháza 1972
Hidvégi Ferencné Úrhida 1964
Hoffmann Ildikó Budapest 1967
Holczer Valéria Budapest 1980
Horváth Edina Szeged 1976
Horváth Erzsébet Szajol 1957
Horváth Judit Csongrád 1976
Horváth Katalin Szeged 1979
Horváth Péter Csaba Szeged 1970
Horvàthnè Ruzsa Anita Hódmezővásárhely 1980
Hülberné Kálmán Katalin Szeged 1973
Ifkovics Zsolt Kiskunhalas 1986
Inokai Zsolt Szeged 1968
Jáger Péter   575 TEAM Celldömölk 1989
Jani Zsolt Szeged 1971
Janovszky Ágnes Szeged 1985
Jenei Ágnes Szeged 1968
Jenei Péter Üllés 1992
Jenei Zsolt   Conti Running Team Makó Makó 1980
Joó Alexandra Sándorfalva 1998
Joóné Kádár Zsuzsanna Sándorfalva 1974
Jóri Johanna Szeged 1975
Juhász Attila   BP Szeged 1972
Juhász Dániel Balástya 1994
Juhász Nikolett Szeged 1990
Jurschik Tamás Szeged 1978
Kádár Kinga Budapest 1991
Kádár-Szél Ákos Budapest 1987
Kanalas Gábor Szatymaz 1981
Kapitanov Vilmos Szeged 1960
Kaposvári László Mezőhegyes 1983
Karácsonyi Richárd Szeged 1994
Kardos Eszter Éva   - Hódmezővásárhely 1978
Kasza Diána Sándorfalva 1991
Katona Erik Hódmezővásárhely 1989
Katona Eszter Szeged 1976
Katona Szilvia Szeged 1974
Katona Zoltán   Futaszög SE Ballószög 1981
Kecskés Áron Csongrád 1982
Kékes Szilvia   Monorierdei Szabadidősport Egyesület Albertirsa 1975
Kéki Dorottya Szeged 1994
Kerekes-Péntek Dóra Délegyháza 1972
Kertes Gyula Csongrád 1978
Kertes-Kovács Éva Csongrád 1982
Kertics Herbert Győr 1981
Kinyó János Szeged 1972
Kiss Attila Hódmezővásárhely 1981
Kiss Gergely Szeged 1988
Kiss Ottó   Kiskunfélegyházi Amatőr Kerékpáros Klub Kiskunfélegyháza 1981
Klesch Roland Szászvár 1976
Klézli Erika Szekszárd 1972
Klieber Judit   . Szekszárd 1967
Kolozsi Erzsébet Budapest 1951
Kopasz Kristóf Szeged 1995
Kords Alexander Gyula 1980
Körmöczi Péter Szeged 1986
Kovács Dénes Budapest 1994
Kovács Edina Szeged 1974
Kovács Gábor Algyő 1972
Kovács János   Szászvári Mocorgók Szabadidő Egyesület Szászvár 1965
Kovács Marianna Kecskemét 1982
Kovács Milán Szeged 1997
Kovács Zoltán Szabadkígyós 1969
Kovács Zoltán Törökszentmiklós 1974
Kozma János Felgyő 1974
Kristina Medic Belgrade 1985
Kristó Ildikó Szeged 1987
Kürti Varinia Szeged 1995
Kürtösi Brigitta Kiskunfélegyháza 1992
Kurucz Attila József Csongrád 1988
Kusztos Linda Tótkomlós 1986
Kutas Virág Szarvas 1990
Lajtos Márton   Jogging Plus Futóklub Szolnok 1966
Lele József Szeged 1978
Lendvai Attila Jászkarajenő 1973
Lévai Csaba Szeged 1975
Lóczi Éva Szeged 1969
Lőrincz Anikó Szeged 1979
Lőrinczy András Budapest 1984
Lőrinczy Judit Pécs 1982
Lós István Szarvas 1965
Lovai Róbert Szeged 1977
Ludányi Péter Székkutas 1992
Lukács Gyula   Thurzó Túrázók Társasága Veresegyház 1984
Madai Melinda Hódmezővásárhely 1980
Maglódi Levente Kiskunhalas 1985
Mágori Péter   BP Szeged 1986
Magyar István Madocsa 1988
Magyar Péter Lakitelek 1979
Makra Ágnes Szeged 1970
Marancsik Gabriella Szeged 1984
Márki-Zay Gellért Hodmezovasarhely 2000
Marko Jovičić   PSK Balkan Beograd, Belgrade 1992
Márkus Levente   BP Szeged 1996
Marsa Norbert Helvécia 1978
Martinecz Bernadett Szeged 1986
Marusin Hajnalka Solt 1973
Maruzs Tamás Szeged 1985
Maulis Katalin Szeged 1993
Meleg Gabriella   Conti Running Team Makó Szeged 1978
Meleg Zoltán Szeged 1977
Messzinger Krisztina Szekszárd 1974
Mesterházy Csaba Szeged 1975
Mészáros Csilla Szeged 1979
Mészáros Gábor Deszk 1975
Mészáros Imre Budapest 1971
Mészáros Rudolf Szeged 1984
Mészáros-Nagy Ágnes Szeged 1984
Mészárosné Szabó Beáta Deszk 1976
Minda Gábor   Hunyadi János túracsoport Sándorfalva 1984
Minda Norbert Budapest 1986
Miskolci Daniel Subotica 1985
Molnár Gergely Szeged 1990
Molnár Levente Tiszaújváros 1992
Molnár Mihály Budapest 1968
Molnár Péter   Fittbike SE Pécs 1982
Molnár Tamás Szeged 1985
Molnárné dr. Hinterdorfer Nóra   Fittbike SE Kétújfalu 1986
Monica Nyesti Dumbravita 1967
Mónus Péter Hódmezővásárhely 1985
Mózes János   NRGSZEGED Szeged 1974
Mrsan József   HASE Csongrád 1976
Müller Zoltán Szekszárd 1978
Murvai Vanessza Ildikó Békéssámson 1999
Nagy Gábor Szekszàrd 1974
Nagy Gábor   Pénzügyőr SE Békéscsaba 1977
Nagy Károly Szarvas 1980
Nagy Kornèl Szeged 1976
Nagy Levente Hódmezővásárhely 1981
Nagy Mariann   Plandurance Kistelek 1981
Nagy Milán Attila   Pénzügyőr SE Budapest 1981
Nagy Tibor Szeged 1971
Nagy Zoltán Szeged 1978
Nemes Beatrix Nagyszénás 1976
Németh Gergely Szeged 1986
Németh Ildikó Szeged 1995
Németh-Döltl György   Pénzügyőr SE Ócsa 1990
Nyéki Péter   Titán TC Csongrád 1998
Nyerges Csaba Szegvár 1990
Ocskó Attila Forráskút 1978
Oláh Zsolt   Futaszög SC Kecskemét 1974
Oltványi Dávid   Algyői Ökölvívó Szakosztály Szeged 1983
Orbán Attila Nagymaros 1973
Orsós "Kenyai Kobra" Ferenc   Szászvári Mocorgók Szabadidő Egyesület Szászvár 1969
Oszlánczi Andrea Nagykőrös 1978
Oszvald Edit Paks 1968
Pálinkó Krisztina   Algyői Ökölvívó Szakosztály Algyő 1988
Papp Csaba   Suhanj! Budapest 1975
Papp Csaba Gyula 1975
Papp Ferenc Szentes 1961
Papp Gábor Nagykőrös 1967
Papp László Szeged 1983
Papp Róbert Csongrád 1976
Pappné Hardi Márta Helvécia 1961
Pénzes Gábor Szeged 1985
Pesztránszki Fruzsina Szeged 1996
Péter Botond   SZVSE Szeged 2006
Péter Ferenc Szeged 1971
Péter Viktória Szeged 1973
Piri László Algyő 1977
Plavecz János Mezőberény 1977
Polyák Balázs Kecskemét 1974
Prém Attila   Conti Running Team Makó Magyarcsanád 1971
Prigyeni László Pécel 1971
Prokaj Gábor   Egerszóláti Sportkör Egerszólát 1991
Purget Gábor Kiskunmajsa 1980
Rácz Sándor   SZVSE Szeged 1995
Réder Zsolt Szászvár 1989
Reinhardt Csaba Szeged 1989
Reményi Krisztiàn Szeged 1986
Reszegi László Szeged 1984
Rostás Szilveszter   Conti Running Team Makó Makó 1978
Ròzsa Katalin Szeged 1979
Rózsa Sándor Kecel 1982
Rózsahegyi Ágnes Szeged 1980
Sági Szilvia Cegléd 1986
Sallainé Szalai Viktória Monorierdő 1978
Sárkány Tibor Szeged 1978
Sarus Gábor Kaszaper 1985
Schneider Sándor   Conti Running Team Makó Makó 1977
Sepsei Gabriella Makó 1978
Seres Gábor Kiskunfélegyháza 1992
Sevaracz László István Pusztamérges 1988
Siket Péter Szeged 1979
Simkó Katalin Szeged 1991
Simon Róbert Szeged 1978
Sipos Helga Szentes 1975
Sipos Szilveszter Szentes 1967
Solymosi Péter Budapest 1991
Somogyi Károly   Fehervari Hobbi Futósuli Székesfehérvár 1964
Soós Éva Szeged 1977
Sponga Gábor Dabas 1991
Suti Andrea Szeged 1971
Szabó Beáta   HASE Budapest 1981
Szabó Benedek Makó 1999
Szabó Csaba Seged 1978
Szabó Eszter Szabina Szatymaz 1977
Szabó Gábor Szeged 1986
Szabó Gyöngyi Gyula 1967
Szabó Kis Gabi Szatymaz 1978
Szabó Márk Pécs 1978
Szabó Szilvia Nógrád 1975
Szabó Vendel Kecskemét 1996
Szabó Zoltán Szeged 1972
Szabó Zsolt Miskolc 1995
Szalainé Dúl Renáta Békéscsaba 1979
Szalainé Hájcsuk Erika Gyula 1979
Szaller Anita Ócsa 1980
Számfira György Szeged 1958
Széles Lilla Szécsény 1999
Szelestei Tamás Pécs 2019
Szelestei Veronika Pécs 1997
Szellő Ádám Budapest 1983
Szentmiklóssy Barnabás Kiskunfélegyháza 1979
Szilágyi Péter Szekszárd 1970
Szilágyi Réka Páty 1976
Szolga Valentina Mórahalom 1994
Szőlősi Tivadar Szeged 1991
Szombati Szilvia Kunszentmiklós 1983
Sztricsko Ildiko Szarvas 1971
Szűcs Brigitta Pilisjászfalu 1977
Szűcs Ferenc Péter Szegvár 1980
Szűcs Szilvia   Conti Running Team Makó Kiszombor 1996
Takács Tibor Mezőberény 1968
Tapodi Máté Szeged 1991
Tarczali Levente Dávid Székkutas 1998
Tari László   amatör Szeged 1947
Tarjányi Edit Kiskunfélegyháza 1991
Tatjana Makic   Running Tribe Belgrade 1989
Tátrai Alida Budapest 1992
Thuswohl Áron Szeged 1998
Timár Zita Szeged 1992
Tomislav Makic   Running Tribe Belgrade 1983
Török Gábor Kecskemét 1992
Tóth Csilla   BP szeged 1973
Tóth Ferenc Szarvas 1962
Tóth Gergő Szeged 1992
Tóth Máté   Titán Tc Szeged 2001
Tóthné Hegedűs Zita Szarvas 1967
Trogmayer Olivér Szeged 1977
Trombitás Anita szeged 1985
Tüdős Péter Szolnok, Szandaszőllős 1975
Turàni Zoltán Baja 1977
Udvardi Alex Szeged 1999
Ülvöcki Krisztina Szeged 1992
Ungi Reka   BP Szeged 1988
Urbán Gabriella Szeged 1977
Varga Ferenc Győr 1959
Varga Gábor Szekszárd 1973
Varga Krisztina Sopron 1982
Várhidi Gyula Szeged 1967
Várkonyi Anna Szeged 1984
Vas Balázs Szeged 1972
Vedrana Gvozdenović   Balkanska trkačka liga Belgrade 1987
Veréb Éva Szolnok 1971
Vida Zoltán   ZEBRA Budapest 1966
Virág Alex Noel Szeged 1994
Vojtkó Tibor Szombathely 1966
Volencsik Anna Orosháza 1992
Vörös Tibor Kiskunmajsa 1974
Wiesz Csilla Eleonóra Kiskunhalas 1969
Wittmann Ádám Levente Debrecen-Csapókert, Gerébytelep 1986
Zsótér Tímea Békéscsaba 1974

"Hózápor" 10 km

Ács Károly   Legrand SE Szentes 1979
Almási Viki Kecskemét 1984
Ambrus Natália   Mozdulj érte Makó 1979
André Vivien Budapest 1984
Apró Mónika Szeged 1986
Bacher József Kecskemét 1969
Bajcsi Balázs Szeged 1986
Bakacsi Zoltán Szeged 1990
Bakaity Zoltán Szeged 1973
Balajti Hajnalka Szombathely 1973
Balla Bence Kristóf Szeged 1997
Baranyi Sándor Kiszombor 1966
Barát Erika Szeged 1981
Barcsik Emese   Életerő KSE Szeged 1986
Bárkányi Pál Szeged 1986
Barna David Zsombor Szeged 2008
Barna Erika   Plandurance Budapest 1976
Barna Zsolt Szeged 1975
Barók István Szombathely 1976
Barta Bence Tompa 1998
Batiz Dávid Szeged 1986
Battancs István Szeged 1964
Baukó Ferenc   Népfőiskola Hungarikum Liget-Lakitelek Ballószög 1977
Beke István Kisskunfélegyháza 1971
Békési Orsolya Kecskemét-Hetényegyháza 1970
Berényi-Sebők Szilvia Szeged 1982
Berkó Patrik Szeged 1992
Bernáth Andrea Szeged 1971
Berta Márton Budapest 1959
Bicskei Tünde Szeged 1989
Bor Renáta Szeged 1986
Boriné Tóth Dorina Szeged 1974
Butenko Viktória Kiskunhalas 1995
Cakó Sarolta Zenta 1995
Chrappan Róbert Szeged 1977
Csehóné Kiss Dalma Ásotthalom 1974
Csenki Tímea Kiskunfélegyháza 1979
Csepregi Éva Békéscsaba 1976
Csillag Anita Szeged 1980
Csoh Brigitta Cegléd 1980
Csőköly Gréta Hódmezővásárhely 1992
Csomósné Balla Viktória Szeged 1992
Csorba Csilla Szeged 1983
Csordás Kitti Károlyháza 1992
Czibulya Edina Gádoros 1982
Dajka Tímea Szentes 1987
Danyi Róbert Szeged 1977
Dávid Bíró   BP Szeged 1993
Debreczeni-Kis Tibor Szentes 1965
Demeter Andrea   Mira Team Szeged 1960
Dobos Andrea Helvécia 1975
Domokos Péter Budapest 1990
Dr Bodai László Szeged 1974
dr. Bollók Renáta Jászdózsa 1991
Dr. Császi Zsüliet Szeged 1988
Dr. Csatlós Nelli Mindszent 1992
dr. Fekete Linda Szeged-Tápé 1985
Dr. Hartai Zsuzsanna Szeged 1978
Dr. Kuti Nikoletta Szeged 1991
Dr. Mile Erika Császártöltés 1966
Dr. Mucsi Marietta Kistelek 1991
Dr. Palotás Zsolt Hódmezővásárhely 1986
Dr. Radács Marianna Szeged 1978
dr. Sebestyén Nikoletta Kakasd 1990
dr. Szentirmay Sára Szeged 1970
Erdei Klári Nagykőrös 1972
Erdélyi Andrea Tompa 1992
Fábián Anna Szeged 1988
Fajó János Békéscsaba 1988
Fajt Ildiko   BP Szeged 1984
Farkas Éva Makó 1978
Farkas Zsófia Szeged 1991
Farkasné Horváth Adrienn Mórahalom 1966
Fazekas Gábor Mezőberény 1983
Fazekas Zsuzsa Kecskemét 1981
Fehérvári Bence Békéscsaba 1991
Fekete Rita Szeged 1987
Ferenczi Zita Szeged 1970
Fetter-Makács Beatrix Szatymaz 1982
Fodorné Turi Krisztina Szeged 1976
Fogas Laszlo Budapest 1985
Frankó Nikolett Anett Szeged 1992
Gabriella Mihacsi   BP Szeged 1992
Gémes Szabolcs Újszentiván 1985
Gergely Anikó Cegléd 1978
Gila Erzsébet Hódmezővásárhely 1988
Godó Edit Bordány 1994
Golaritsné Richter Bernadett   Plandurance Budapest 1973
Gombos Erik Hódmezővásárhely 1994
Gondiné Dobó Anna Szeged 1962
Gyömbér Viktor   BP szeged 1991
Gyuris Éva Szeged 1971
Hajós Ádám Tompa 1995
Hardi Tamás Szeged 1989
Hartai Teodóra Szeged 1991
Hegedűs Ádám Szeged 1993
Hegedűs Edit Algyő 1982
Hegedüs Levente Zsombó 1992
Hellenpárt Zsuzsanna Bácsbokod 1977
Hidjapusztay Andor   Pavane Szeged 1986
Hirling Dominik Hódmezővásárhely 1995
Hódi Katalin   Kilométergyűjtők SE Budapest 1979
Hőhn Gréta Szeged 1998
Hojsza Erika Kecskemét 1976
Hortobágyi Márta Szeged 1970
Horvát Tamás Zenta 1992
Horváth Kitti Kecskemét 1995
Horváth Nóra   BP Szeged 1984
Horváthné dr. Boldogh Zsuzsanna Szeged 1988
hűse emese uppony 1978
Ifkovics Marica Szeged 1990
Illés Anasztázia Csongrád 2004
Jaksa Andrea Szeged 1984
Jámbor Csilla Kecskemét 1990
János Levente Budapest 1997
Jenei Gábor Budapest 1990
Jó Balázs Budapest 1973
Kádár-Németh Krisztián   Életerő KSE Szeged 1980
Kafka Anita Szeged 1979
Kaldenekker Anna Békéscsaba 2002
Kaposta Róbert Szeged 1985
Kári Zsófia Kaposvár 1988
Kármánné Szvoreny Ilona Tiszasziget 1975
Katonáné Andrea Ballószög 1983
Kékesi Csaba Gátér 1978
Kekk Evelin Baja 1988
Keszthelyi Orsolya Csilla Kecskemét 1988
Kimmel Anna Piliscsaba 1981
Kis Barbara Kiskunfélegyháza 1983
Kis Evelin Pirtó 1998
Kis György Csaba   RepülőCsula Szentes 1976
Kiss Gábor Dávid   SZTE GTK Szeged 1984
Kiss Krisztián Szeged 1979
Kökény Szilvia Újszentiván 1974
Koleszárikné Németh Beáta Kecskemét 1977
Kolozsi Zoltán   Vágtató Csigák Budapest 1952
Komlós Zoltánné Barcs 1965
Kopasz Balázs Szeged 2003
Kopasz Zsolt Szeged 1968
Kósa Árpád Hódmezővásárhely 1984
Kovács Anita Szeged 1978
Kovács Ferenc Szentkirály 1984
Kovács Mária Szeged 1967
Kovács Mónika Budapest 1990
Kővári Bettyna Hódmezővásárhely 1976
Kucsera László Szeged 1983
Kukkonka Judit Szeged 1978
Kun Viviána Szeged 1996
Lajos Tímea Soltvadkert 1974
Lakatos Melinda   Kalocsai Földön Futók Kalocsa 1976
Langó Bernadett Szeged 1988
Lassú Péter Kecskemét 1993
Lehoczki Edina Soltvadkert 1974
Lekrinszki Tivadarné Kiskunhalas 1954
Lele Dalma   Bp szeged 1985
Lőrinczy György Szeged 1956
LUJZA FORRAI   BP Szeged 1987
Magony Nikoletta Szeged 1986
Márki-Zay Teodóra Hódmezővásárhely 1999
Marót Piroska Páty 1972
Mártonné Taskovics Edit Kiskunhalas 1982
Máthéné Szigeti Zsuzsa Debrecen 1976
Melkvi Tamás Kiskunfélegyháza 1987
Mergl-Kovács Bernadett Szeged 1986
Mészáros Anikó Szolnok 1973
Mezey Gabriella   Kalocsai Földön Futók Kalocsa 1982
Miklós Zsuzsanna Mórahalom 1966
Móczárné Nagy Márta   575 team Helvécia 1959
Molnár Tímea Szeged 1973
Mónus Adrien Hódmezővásárhely 1993
Móricz Csaba Szeged 1976
Mujaković Aleksandar Zenta 1989
Muntean Cristian Iulian Timisoara 1996
Nagy Beatrix Budapest 1974
Nagy Gábor   FuTeam SE Budapest 1973
Nagy Gábor Péter Szeged 1972
Nagy György Szeged 1964
Nagy Lászlóné Kunfehértó 1960
Nagy Mónika Makó 1978
Nagy-Szilágyi Krisztina Szeged 1968
Németh Tamás Szeged 1983
Nórándt Péter Szeged 1981
Novák Zoltán Szeged 1979
Nyitrai Réka   Adidas Runners, Polythlon Egyetemi Triatlon Klub Szolnok 2000
OHMUGEON   OwlFam Szeged 1970
Ökrös Anita Kaszaper 1979
Paksi Adrienn Tótkomlós 1989
Pálity Zsuzsanna Bácsalmás 1971
Papdi Pál Soma Szeged 1997
Péntek Andrea Szeged 1969
Péter Tamás Szeged 2004
Podmaniczkiné Tóth Annamária Szentes 1976
Poszranya Petra TOMPA 1998
Pravicz Gergő Balatonfűzfő 1993
Prém Attiláné Magyarcsanád 1975
Priskin Ferenc Mezőkovácsháza 1991
Puchné dr. Berta Blanka Piroska Budapest 1990
Rácz Krisztina Veresegyház 1991
Rádainé Dajcs Elvira Szeged 1976
Rárósi Zsolt Hódmeővásárhely 1991
Rázsiné Német Erika Kiskunfélegyháza 1973
Rígler Dorottya Budapest 1992
Rochlitz Zoltán Szolnok 1971
Rovó Mónika Szeged 1973
Rózsa Katalin Szeged 1991
Sándor Dániel Szeged 1986
Sasvári Annabella Székesfehérvár 1992
Schveizer Balázs Kiskunhalas 1981
Seo Eunchae   Owlfam Szeged 1997
Serleynè Bànszky Bernadett Szeged 1976
Sisák Gyöngyi Kiskunhalas 1966
Solymosné Révész Renáta Budapest 1981
Sörös István   Kolon Futó Klub Izsák 1969
Szabó Molli Makó 2000
Szalai Krisztián szeged 1976
Szalainé Kiss Renéta szeged 1981
Szántó Péter Kaposszekcső 1983
Szekeres Erika Szeged 1998
Szénási Orsolya Szeged 1979
Szenes Róbert Szeged 1979
Szepesi Mihály Szeged 1979
Szilágyi P. Imre Algyő 1963
Szilágyi P. Katalin Algyő 1965
Szivák Attila Kecskemét 1975
Szőke Mária Szeged 1977
Szűcs Kilián Deszk 1998
Szűcs Sándor Szeged 1978
Szvoreny László Szeged 1978
Takács Kornél Zenta 1979
Takács Márton Zenta 2007
Takácsné Pál Anikó   Running Algyő Algyő 1975
Tamás Beáta Szeged 1972
Tankó Tibor Bácsalmás 1964
Teszler Gabriella Szekszàrd 1976
Tigyiné Görög Veronika Szeged 1981
Tiralla Zsolt Domaszék 1970
Tisza Zsolt Hódmezővásárhely 1982
Tokár Péter Pécel 1979
Tömböly Áron   Titán TC Deszk 2006
Töpfer, Ildikó   BP Szeged 1973
Török András Budapest 1968
Törökné Kocsis Julianna Budapest 1972
Tóth Ádám Szeged 1993
Tóth Andrea Kiskunfélegyháza 1968
Tóth Edina Kiskunfélegyháza 1993
Tóth Ferenc Kecskemét 1979
Tóth Liza   Kalocsai Földön Futók Kalocsa 1981
Tóth Orsolya Algyő 1989
Tóth Zoltán   Team 98 kft Szeged 1966
Tózsa Balázs Eger 1991
Újvári Attila   BP Szeged 1964
Utasi Balázs   BP Hódmezővásárhely 1996
Vakulya János Hódmezővásárhely 1981
Váradi Zoltán Szank 1968
Varajti József   Kalocsai Földön Futók Kalocsa 1967
Varga Gergő Szeged 1988
Varga István Csongrád 1989
Varga Máté Szeged 1993
Velcsov István Szeged 1956
Vermes László Helvécia 1976
Vigh Zsolt Szeged 1973
Vikor Orsolya Csongrád 1984
Vindecker Imréné Soltvadkert 1960
Viszmeg Enikõ Mélykút 1993
Vojtkóné Csőke Tünde Szombathely 1965
Zakar Eszter FELGYŐ 1977
Zámbó Angelika Magyarbánhegyes 1979
Zebegényi Tibor Budapest 1963
Zelei Dorottya Bianka Szentes 1993

"Mikulás" 6 km

Abordán Szilvia Szeged 1980
Ádám Gyula Hódmezővásárhely 1981
Ajtai Brigitta Szentes 2001
Albert Noémi   Fittbike SE Pécs 1991
Ana Nedeljković Kelebia 2003
Anikó Móriczné Kósa   URH SE Sándorfalva 2019
Antal Gábor   BP Szeged 1982
Babarczy Kristóf Szeged 1990
Babinyecz Ágnes Szeged 1969
Baksa Katalin Szeged 1981
Balaton Edit Kiskunfélegyháza 1970
Bali Szilvia Szeged 1975
Bálint Krisztina Kaszaper 1994
Bálint Zsolt Szeged 1988
Bánhidi József Hajdúböszörmény 1966
Bánóné Földesi Ildikó Pécel 1970
Baranyi Ferenc   Marosmenti Mocorgók BK SE Makó 1975
Barcza-Mihály Bettina Hódmezővásárhely 1988
Bárdos Éva Makó 1978
Batka Balázs Csongrád 2004
Batka Bence Csongrád 2006
Behtler Beáta Szeged 1973
Berta János Ballószög 1970
Bertáné Zsuzsa   Futaszög SC Ballószög 1972
Bíró Lajos Martfű 1969
Bíróné Révész Erzsébet Martfű 1970
Bliznák Mariann Nagyszénás 1987
Bodnár Tibor Kecskemét 1964
Bogdan Bosnjak Belgrade 2019
Bogdán Nikolett Makó 1988
Bognár Dalma Siklós 1998
Borák Nikoletta Gádoros 1988
Boscu Viktória Szeged 1976
Boszkovics Bálint Budapest 1986
Boszkovics-Grósz Anna Budapest 1985
Böszörményi Tünde Szeged 2002
Bozóki Bettina Szeged 1992
Buknicz ilona Hódmezövàsárhely 1971
Busa Bence Makó 2007
Busa Csaba Makó 1980
Csanádi Márti Lili Kiszombor 1997
Csányi Mónika Szeged 1990
Cselovszki Boglárka Battonya 1990
Cselovszki Őzike Battonya 1998
Csibrány-Fű Rita   BP Abony 1992
Csíkos Szebasztián Szabadka 1997
Csiszér Ferenc Szeged-Szőreg 1974
Csóti Melinda Szeged 1986
Csüllög Róbert Csongrád 1964
Dági Erika Baja 1969
Damó Bence Szeged 1994
Danka Szabolcs Ócsa 1979
Deák Andrea Szeged 1983
Deák Hajnalka Mezőhegyes 1975
Deli Mónika Szeged 1985
Demkóné Haller Anita Monorierdő 1977
Dobi János   SZESE Szentkirály 2007
Dobi-Kecskés Krisztina   SZESE Szentkirály 1982
Dobóvári Ilona Katalin Szentes 1950
Dódony Anikó Baja 1977
Dorogi-Deák Levente Szeged 2009
Dr. Csákány Lóránt Szeged 1994
Dr. Hegyiné Szabó Szilvia Szeged 1976
Dr. Jász Judit Szeged 1980
Dr. Kovács Róbert Szeged 1994
Dr. Lele László Kecskemét 1952
Dr. Sulyok Anita   Hódiák SE Hódmezővásárhely 1974
Dupák Mónika   Plandurance Budapest 1970
Égető Andrea Hódmezővásárhely 1974
Fábián Dorina Hódmezővásárhely 1995
Fábri Mátyás Nagyszénás 1974
Fábri Mátyásné Nagyszénás 1986
Farkas Imre Szeged 1962
Farkas Zsuzsanna Szeged 1988
Farkasné Tóth Beáta Budapest 1985
Fodorné Czókoly Timea Szeged 1970
Forró Erika   BP szeged 1990
Frányó Júlia Orosháza 1965
Frőhlingné Szentmiklósi Tünde Csanádpalota 1969
Fülöp Márta Kiskunhalas 1982
Gábor Zsuzsanna Szeged 1987
Galambos Lara Kecskemét 2005
Galambos Tivadar Kecskemét 1981
Gazsi Attila Csongrád 1983
Göcő Gyöngyike Szabadka 1989
Grósz Sándor Soltvadkert 1961
Guricza Zsanett Tiszaalpár 1996
Györgyi Dániel Hódmezővásárhely 1995
Hangodi Szimonetta Szank 1993
Hegedűsné Kis Bernadett Kecskemét 1973
Hegyeshalmi Anita Szeged 1968
Héli Gábor Ádám Szeged 2007
Herczeg Petra Baja 2001
Horváth Henrietta Szeged 1990
Horváth Mihály Tázlár 1991
Huber Viktória Jászberény 1996
Jávor Beáta Szeged 1975
Jelusicsné Balog Edina   Szekszárdi Szurdikfutók Szekszárd 1979
Jenei Flóra Szeged 2006
Jeneiné Sütő Csilla Kövegy 1968
Juhász Izabella Szabadka 1984
Juhász József Újszentiván 1983
Juhász Margit Pécel 1971
Juhász Viktória Dóra Csanádpalota 1991
Kállainé Bense Anikó Csongrád 1991
Kalocsai György Baja 1979
Kátai-Müller Tünde Mórahalom 1989
Katona Csaba Szeged 1981
Kegler Gábor Szeged 1988
Kelemen Cintia Szeged 1996
Képes Rita Budapest 1974
Kerekes Eva   Marosmenti Mocorgók BK SE Makó 1972
Kergyó Bianka Szeged 2004
Kergyó Zoltánné Nagy-György Henrietta Szeged 1978
Kiraly Viktoria Üllő 1984
Kiss Ákos Algyő 2009
Kiss Csaba Kunágota 2002
Kiss Dia Szeged 1991
Kiss Gitta Szeged 1996
Kiss Hedvig Kunágota 2000
Kiss Levente Algyő 2006
Kocsis Krisztián Martfű 1977
Kőrösi Viktória Csongrád 1975
Kothencz Fanni Kecskemet 1989
Kovács Andrea Budapest 1981
Kovács Botond Gábor Soltvadkert 2008
Kovácsné Szekeres Zsuzsanna Bordány 1979
Kozma Ildikó Felgyő 1984
Kozma Ivett Felgyő 2009
Kozma Péter Felgyő 2008
Lajkó Csilla Hódmezővásárhely 1979
Lajos-Szeri Regina Pusztaszer 1991
Laszlo Sinko   BP S 1983
Lipóczi Noémi Anna Kecskemét 1996
Lóczi Attila Szeged 1984
Losoncz-Kelemen Emese Temerin 1990
Lovas Józsefnè   - Csorvás 1971
Lovászi Zita Szeged 1991
Ludányiné Orovecz Magdolna Székkutas 1960
Magyari Dániel Szeged 2003
Malmos Anita Gyöngyös 1992
Márki-Zay Pál Hodmezovasarhely 2009
Martyin Lászlóné Mórahalom 1959
Meggyes Bertold Tiszatenyő 1995
Mesterházy Peter Szeged 2008
Mészár Anna   BP Szeged 1990
Mihalek Ágnes Ada 1988
Mihalkó-Robár Dóra Budapest 1989
Milan Milicic   Running Tribe Nis 1991
Molnár Dávid Sándorfalva 2004
Molnár Krisztina Cegléd 1976
Molnár Marcell Kiskunfélegyháza 2009
Molnár Milán Kiskunfélegyháza 2009
Molnàr Mònika Szeged 1975
Móricz Ferenc Sándorfalva 1981
Móricz Kristóf Sándorfalva 2010
Móricz Máté Sándorfalva 2007
Mosonyi Timea Szeged 1988
Müller Brigitta Szeged 1995
Nagy Csaba Szeged 1971
Nagy Eliza Kitti Szeged 1999
Nagy Horti Sarolta Szeged 1994
Nagy Imre Hódmezővásárhely 1975
Nagy Melinda Szeged 1981
Nagy Viktória Szeged 1998
Nagy Zoltán Szeged 1959
Nagymihàly Gàbor Szeged 1978
Nánai Bálint Hódmezővásárhely 1990
Nánainé Mitykó Nóra Hódmezővásárhely 1991
Németh Nikoletta Szeged 1988
Nyerges Attila Szeged 1976
Orosz Norbert Kecskemet 1983
Palcsik Sándor Kecskemét 1969
Pálinkás Mónika Kecskemét 1982
Papdán Tímea Szeged 1994
Papp Dóra Szeged 1990
Péter Alexandra Forráskút 1993
Péter Anna Szeged 2011
Petneházi Andrea Szarvas 1970
Polner Heni Békéscsaba 1975
Portik Hilda Csilla Zsombó 1993
Provics Zoltán Kiskunmajsa 1983
Rapajić Valentina Kelebia 1975
Rátfai Adrienn Szeged 1994
Rátfai Gábor Szeged 1977
Révész Imréné Martfű 1950
Rigó Éva Sükösd 1986
Rigó Zsuzsanna Baja 1982
Rikk Tamásné Szeged 1974
Rusák Hajnalka Ada 1984
Sáfár Edina Szeged 1994
Sándor György Budapest 1987
Sándor István Martfű 1970
Sándorné Bjelik Katalin Algyő 1973
Sándorné Fehér Anita Martfű 1973
Schmidt Zsuzsanna Baja 1970
Seres István Kiskunfélegyháza 1989
Seres Mónika Kiskunfélegyháza 1979
Simon István Csaba Pécs 1987
Skadra Margit Szeged 1983
Sója Angéla Pirtó 1984
Somogyi Gábor Budapest 1952
Somogyiné Katona Mária Budapest 1953
Szabó Annamária Szeged 1976
Szabó Mihály   Kalocsai Földön Futók Kalocsa 1984
Szabó Nikolett Bordány 1995
Szabó Réka Szeged 1993
Szandai Attila Szeged 1994
Szandai Norbert Szeged 1974
Szarka László Kiskunfélegyháza 1981
Szécsényi Krisztián Nagykőrös 1980
Szécsi Nikoletta Szeged 1974
Széles Tibor Szeged 1966
Szélpál Alexandra Szeged 1993
Szemerédi Ferenc Sándorfalva 1989
Sztrati Károly János Szeged 1990
Szűcs Ildikó Makó 1976
Szűcs János Imre Szentes 2009
Szűcs Tibor Szeged 1977
Szvetnyik Zita Szeged 1976
Takács Adél   Running Algyő Algyő 2002
Tandari Dániel Szeged 1985
Tápai Roland Budapest 1986
Tari Erika   - Sarkad 1982
Tatár Miklós Szeged 1990
Tényi Szabolcs Szeged 1993
Terhes Edina Szeged 1991
Terhes Enikő Szeged 1989
Tessényi Viktória Anna Szeged 1995
Tokodi Dominik Szeged 2004
Tót Kálmán Hódmezővásárhely 1989
Tóth Andrea   Kalocsai Földön Futók Akasztó 1976
Tóth Bálint Kiskunfélegyháza 2000
Tóth Krisztina Mária Szeged 1980
Tréfás-Tóth Tünde Szeged 1983
Tunnernè Türei Nikolett Kecskemèt 1983
Uhrin Beatrix Békéscsaba 1975
Ujhegyi Milán Csongrád 2008
Ürményi Frigyes Szeged 1980
Varajti Józsefné Sári   Kalocsai Földön Futók Kalocsa 1972
Varga Brigitta Szeged 1995
Várhelyiné Faragó Hédi Algyő 1986
Várhidiné Kemenesi Rita Szeged 1970
Vas Judit Katalin Szentes 1984
Vasvári Sándor Budapest 1961
Velcsov Zsuzsanna Budapest 1983
Vermesné Molnár Katalin Helvécia 1980
Vincze Anikó Szeged 1986
Vincze Csabáné dr Hideghety Katalin Szeged 1958
Vincze Éva Akasztó 1991
Vincze László Akasztó 1970
Virágos Gyöngyi Orosháza 1972
Vörös Nikolett Drágszél 1992
Zámbó Alexandra Szeged 1991
Zelei Melitta Kitti Szentes 1996
Zsiga Vivien Szeged 1993
Zsiros Dávid Attila Szeged 1991
Zsurzs Henrietta Mezőhegyes 1991

"Hópihe" Gyermek táv 500 m

Ábrahám Léna Lilla Szeged 2010
Ács Boglárka   Legrand SE Szentes 2003
Badényi Nimród Szeged 2009
Bajusz Bende Szarvas 2013
Bajusz Botond Szarvas 2010
Beke Milán Kisskunfélegyháza 2015
Beke Noel Kisskunfélegyháza 2013
Berényi Boglárka Katalin Szeged 2012
Berényi Nóra Hanna Szeged 2015
Börner Anna Fruzsina Békéscsaba 2015
Boszkovics Benedek Budapest 2016
Csanádi Luca Szeged 2011
Dobi Leila Szentkirály 2010
Döme Benett szeged 2015
Döme Lilla szeged 2015
Döme Zoé szeged 2015
Finta Dominika Jàzmin Szeged 2010
Fürdök Mirella Szeged 2016
Galavits Levente Csaba   Chi running Budapest 2010
Galgóczki Gréta Makó 2012
Hegyközi Gréta Szeged 2015
Hegyközi Lilla Szeged 2012
Hellenpárt Lóránt Bácsbokod 2012
Kádár-Németh Csongor   Életerő KSE Szeged 2013
Kádár-Németh Kincső   Életerő KSE Szeged 2011
Kakuja Hanna Szeged 2012
Kalocsai Emília Baja 2011
Kántor Sanel Hanna Pirtó 2010
Katona Edina Kiszombor 2010
Katona Réka Kiszombor 2008
Kerekes Lili Szeged 2013
Kiss Zsolt Algyő 2012
Kovács Bence Kiskunfélegyháza 2013
Kovács Kata Bordány 2011
Kovács Kristóf Bordány 2010
Kovács Luca Mária Soltvadkert 2013
Máthé Zsófia Debrecen 2009
Mihók Péter Soltvadkert 2008
Minda Ádám Róbert Kiskunhalas 2010
Müller Ádám Mórahalom 2013
Nagy Nándor Hódmezővásárhely 2010
Nagy Olivér Szeged 2013
Nagy Szófia Szeged 2014
Perneki Nikolett Szeged 2010
Péter Anna Szeged 2011
Provics Regina Kiskunmajsa 2010
Provics Zalán Kiskunmajsa 2013
Rátfai Réka Szeged 2011
Sándor Gergő Martfű 2011
Sógor-Jász Soma Szeged 2010
Solymos Anna Budapest 2011
Szandai Dávid Szeged 2014
Szeles Gréta Olivia Szeged 2016
Szeles Nóra Linda Szeged 2013
Szőke Koppány Szeged 2014
Tarnai Maja Szeged 2013
Tigyi Abigél Szeged 2012
Torony Lili Szeged 2016
Tóth Hanna Zorka Szeged 2012
Tunner Benett Kecskemèt 2014
Ürményi Dávid Ada 2014
Végh Martin Áron Szeged 2013
Végh Míra Dominika Szeged 2010
Végh Petra Alexa Szeged 2008

"Pingvin" 2 fős félmaraton váltó

A Gyűrű Szövetsége (női)
Géczi Bettina Deszk 1986
Redetzky Andrea Szeged 1973
Sprinter Sisters (női)
Kálmánné Valki Diána Dombóvár 1976
Valki Andrea Kaposszekcső 1978
FunRun (női)
Bajnóczi Éva Szeged 1987
Schuszterné Kiss Adrienn Szeged 1982
Savage (vegyes)
Dr. Balázs Noémi Mezőberény 1993
Jenei Dávid István Kövegy 1994
RUNtárs (női)
Almási Anita Szeged 1980
Csiszár Melinda Mórahalom 1977
Felesek (vegyes)
Provits Rita Szeged 1991
Rozonics Milán Tiszasziget 1983
BeRnitus (női)
Miklós Rita Üllés 1968
Rácz Bernadett Szeged 1981
Cammogók (vegyes)
Vargáné Zélity Zsuzsanna Szeged 1970
Varga Ferenc Szeged 1957
Run (f)or Die (női)
Kardos Ditke Deszk 1978
Szekeres Mónika Deszk 1980
Barni & Izzy Mommy Team (női)
Kertész-Szanka Zsófi Szeged 1987
Komlós Vivien Szeged 1987
Team Endurancesurgeon (női)
Ozsváth Lili Szeged 2003
Vizi-Simon Csilla Szeged 1988
Zsírozott Ménkű (vegyes)
Vajda Gizella Szeged 1978
Lengyel Csaba Szeged 1976
Sör és pálinka (női)
Pap Bernadett Szeged 1983
Tóth Liliána Szeged 1988
Team Endurancesurgeon 2 (női)
Deák Anette Szeged 1986
Szabó Ágnes Szeged 1977
Kilométer Zabagépek (női)
Lang Anikó Szeged 1990
Láng Judit Szeged 1991
Kiscsalad (vegyes)
Sebők Renáta Budapest 1995
Miskei Milán Budapest 1995
Lángos tejföl (női)
Agud Angelika Szeged 1995
Karkas Réka Szeged 1995
Nyúlcipő (vegyes)
Dr Enginé Molnár Csilla Szeged 1985
Dr Engi Tibor Szeged 1982
Mozzarella (vegyes)
Ewa Tokarska Budapest 1994
Àfra Norbert Csömör 1994
Mennyi van még? (női)
Máriás-Varga Kata Budapest 1989
Vargáné Takács Katalin Győr 1962
Laura&Detti (női)
Bandics Laura Szeged 1991
Katona-Bácskai Bernadett Baja 1988
Amatörök (vegyes)
Beregszászi Marianna Kökény 1965
Róth Attila Kökény 1969
Dogtors (női)
dr Turcsányi Katalin Szeged 1989
Lehóczki Bettina Szeged 1983
ÉGő (női)
Kocsisné Kis Éva Szeged 1976
Sándor Gabriella Szeged 1974
Antarktiszi futók (női)
Kiss Lívia Szolnok 1981
Orovicz Gabriella Szolnok 1981
Dupla Dinamit (férfi)
Jenei Kristóf Sámuel Kövegy 1993
Jenei Sámuel Kövegy 1966
Team Endurancesurgeon (férfi)
Dr. Vizi András Szeged 1981
Nagy Attila Szeged 1976
Rico (férfi)
Pinczés Zoltán Szeged 1985
Torony László Szeged 1985
Váltóáram (férfi)
Magyar Balázs Szeged 1970
Török János Szeged 1974
Csólyosi Pálosiak (férfi)
Juhász Levente Csólyospálos 1995
Miklós Vince Csólyospálos 1991

"Hóbagoly" 3 fős félmaraton váltó

Hófúvás (vegyes)
Kovácsné Csóka Margit Kecskemét 1986
Fazekas László Kecskemét 1979
Surman Krisztián Kecskemét 1985
Endorfinish (női)
Budai Krisztina Lajosmizse 1989
dr. Leszkó Diána Békéscsaba 1984
Varju Erika Kondoros 1987
RUNdernet (vegyes)
Dr. Mathesz Anna Tiszasziget 1986
Kis-Szabó Tímea Szeged 1991
Török Tamás Szeged 1987
RoAnDa (vegyes)
Pető Annamária Budapest 1988
Ligetvári Róbert Budapest 1981
Sáhó Dániel Budapest 1981
Vasmacsók (vegyes)
Deák Krisztina Szeged 1975
Sija Éva Szeged 1982
Demcsák Zoltán Szeged 1962
Csorvási Héricses Csajok (női)
Baráthné László Krisztina Csorvás 1973
Evanics Brigitta Csorvás 1978
Melich Viktorné Csorvás 1980
RunOwlGirls (női)
Angyal-Molnár Zsanett Makó 1991
Kovács Anita Makó 1988
Sárkány Zsuzsanna Makó 1990
Run ForRest (női)
Riesing Hanna Szeged 2001
Ruszkai Andrea Szeged 1962
Vida Beatrix Szeged 2002
Team Endurancesurgeon 3 (férfi)
Kovács Tibor Orosháza 1982
Márkó Milán Deszk 1985
Milutinovic Adrian Szeged 1982

"Yeti" 4 fős félmaraton váltó

Pulmostar (női)
Asztalos Éva Szeged 1959
Dr Barna Katalin Szeged 1957
Dr Csada Edit Szeged 1955
Dr Hajnal Andrea Deszk 1974
Team Heavy Pedal's (vegyes)
Tanács Gabriella Szatymaz 1985
Horváth Péter Szeged 1970
Kohán Péter Hódmezővásárhely 1978
Mráz János Szatymaz 1978
RUNATOMY (vegyes)
Dr. Czigner Andrea Szeged 1967
Pap Gabriella Szeged 1968
Dr. Weiczner Roland Szeged 1980
Gácsi Kristóf Szentmártonkáta 1996
Szegedi VASsárkányOK (vegyes)
Fürdökné Csaba Katalin Szeged 1989
Magyar Ilona Szeged 1981
Christoph Beeh Szeged 1986
Kulcsár Zoltán Dénestapolcsány 1993
Szegedi hokis anyukák (női)
Fehér Opletán Tímea Domaszék 1985
Hajdú Anita Szeged 1985
Hemmertné Németh Annamária Szeged 1979
Pataki Gabriella Szeged 1982
IdegSE (női)
Csernus Gáborné Kübekháza 1964
Darvasi Ágota Szeged 1990
Góráné Cservenyák Andrea Kistelek 1983
Polgárné Lőrinczi Andrea Szeged 1979
FLOW (vegyes)
Pócza-Véger Petra Szeged 1985
Barzó Pál Szeged 1962
Csaba Bohata Szeged 1973
Kertmegi István Szeged 1992
Nog sneller! (vegyes)
Van Leeuwen Nina Szeged 2006
Hegyközi Tamás Szeged 1976
Kitka Gergely Szeged 1980
Van Leeuwen Boudewijn Szeged 1973
Adai footok (vegyes)
Gordos Tamara Ada 1986
Panić Tamara Ada 1986
Civrić Dušan Ada 1979
Gordos Sándor Ada 1982
GTK (vegyes)
Ility Nóra Szeged 2000
Kis Patrícia Hódmezővásárhely 2001
Gyüre Levente Hódmezővásárhely 1999
Szabó Ábel Hódmezővásárhely 2000
Vikingek (vegyes)
Balogh Emese Békéscsaba 1988
Balogh Ria Katalin Békéscsaba 1992
Balogh Zsolt Békéscsaba 1963
Peter Thulstrup Békéscsaba 1973
Idegroham (vegyes)
Juhász Lilla Gyula 1993
Lukács Melinda Szeged 1986
Szabó Nikoletta Szeged 1984
Laczó Bence Szeged 1983
BP Fürgerókalábak (vegyes)
Csányi Edina Szeged 1981
Dékányné Tóth Hajnalka Kistelek 1973
Csikós Gergely Szeged 1990
Lőrincz László Szeged 1976
BP M.A.P.T. (női)
Banc-Senyei Magdalena Szeged, 1990
Barna Andrea Deszk 1979
Ivicz Timea Szeged 1990
Molnár Piroska Hódmezővásárhely 1981
BP SunCity Run4Fun (női)
Anetta Horváth Szeged 1987
Hős Nikolett Makó 1992
Masir Gyöngyi Zákányszék 1993
Renáta Tánczos Domaszék 1985
Orosházi Hópihék (női)
Komjátiné Csáki Éva Orosháza 1968
Lehoczki Afrodité Orosháza 1975
Liszkai Marianna Orosháza 1975
Pável Anikó Orosháza 1974
Futóangyalok (női)
Belovay Éva Gyula 1978
Galavitsné Ábrahám Krisztina Budapest 1977
Mandel Dóra Gyula 2003
Vass Melinda Budapest 1979
Cross basic gym (vegyes)
Deczkiné Kelemen Anikó Makó 1976
Lipták Brigitta Mezőhegyes 1988
Murvai Panna Makó 1999
Lipták Ádám Mezőhegyes 1998
Másnaposok (férfi)
Domonkos Gábor Tiszasziget 1987
Radulov Tamás Sándorfalva 1994
Szekeres József Pusztamérges 1984
Tóth Baranyi Zsolt Szeged 1985
Orosházi Hógolyók (férfi)
Árus János Orosháza 1974
Dr. Dani Gergely Orosháza 1987
Dr. Dani Győző Orosháza 1974
Dr. Duray Gergő Orosháza 1976