VI. Fuss az Életekért jótékonysági félmaraton és családi futónap

2018. 09. 15. 09:30

Nevezési lista

Félmaraton

Ács Levente Mezőhegyes 1984
Almási Zsolt   Futótűz szeged Újszentiván 1979
Baliné Gál Emese Szeged 1982
Barák Zsófia Érsekvadkert 1993
Baranyi Emese Zsuzsanna Szeged 1987
Bencze-Tóth Éva Újkigyós 1966
Benyák Blanka Laura Szolnok 1997
Berger Marianna Hódmezővásárhely 1970
Bodó Gábor Sándorfalva 1990
Bojti Krisztián Szeged 1981
Bordé Sándor Szeged 1987
Budácsik Anita Orosháza 1971
Bús János Agasegyhaza 1978
Csala Zsófia Zita Szeged 1992
Csamangó Gábor Zsombo 1974
Csánk Orsolya Szeged 1980
Csenki Lívia Kiskunfélegyháza 1976
Csizmásné Flock Erika Szeged 1979
Csőke Bence Orosháza 2001
Czeglédi Katalin   MARADJ LENDÜLETBEN! SE Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 1977
Dékány Heléna Hódmezővásárhely 1971
Demeter Ferenc   CaliVita Szeged 1959
Doszpod Gergely Szeged 1986
Dr. Bakos Andrea Makó 1985
Dr. Benyhe András Hódmezővásárhely 1992
Dr. Bernáth András Gábor Szeged 1970
Dr. Görbe Anikó Szeged 1973
Evanics Brigitta Csorvás 1978
Farkas Zoltán Szeged 1966
Farkas-Csamangó Dalma Mórahalom 1987
Fazekas - Nagy Alexandra Szarvas 1989
Ferenczi-Németh Bettina Zsombó 1987
Fodor Ádám Szeged 1993
Földi-György Kinga Cegléd 1990
Forgó Sándor   <UMRT> Sándorfalva 1976
Gál Soma Pécs 1087
Gulyás Dániel Szeged 1992
Gyergyádes Mária Szentes 1985
Hidvégi Ferencné Úrhida 1964
Ifkovics Marica Szeged 1990
István Bódi Hódmezövásárhely 1964
Jánosi Adél Kistelek 1982
Janovszky Ágnes Szeged 1985
Jékli Mercédesz   HRSE Szentes 1974
Jenei Dávid István Kövegy 1994
Jeneiné Erika Sándorfalva 1980
Kardos József Szeged 1988
Kárpáti Andrea   Maradj Lendületben! Békéscsaba SE Békiéscsaba 1964
Kasnyik Gábor Kondoros 1976
Kelemen Dániel   Kanizsai Futó és Szabadidő Sport Klub Nagykanizsa 1988
Kiss Georgina Makó 1981
Kiss Laura Tàzlàr 1991
Kiss Ottó   Kiskunfélegyházi Amatőr Kerékpáros Klub Kiskunfélegyháza 1981
Kiss-Beck József Szeged 1977
Komjatine Fodor Maria Szeged 1980
Kópiásné Bajusz Mária Verpelét 1978
Kőrösi Sándor Szeged 1994
Koterle Gábor   BP Szeged 1986
Kovács Tibor Szeged 1989
Kovács-Krassói Norbert   LC Packaging TPI Szeged 1973
Kristó Ildikó Szeged 1987
Kurucz Tünde Budapest 1990
Kurunczi Anita Szeged 1978
Ladács Norbert Tiszalök 1986
Lantos Dániel Felgyő 1991
László Zsolt Kiskunfélegyháza 1975
Lőrincz Anikó Szeged 1979
Manzákné Stefanecz Henrietta Hódmezővásárhely 1974
Ménesi Miklós Szeged 1977
Mesa-Mayoné Kovács Beatrix Kecskemét 1967
Mészáros Tamás Üllés 1975
Molnár Ilona   Etil Alakulat Szigethalom 1094
Monostori András   Hunyadi János túracsoport Szeged 1985
Nagy Balázs Szeged 1984
Nagy Ivett Nóra Szarvas 1988
Nagy Zsolt Szeged 1988
Nyesti Csaby Dumbravita, Timis 1971
Nyesti Lehel Dumbravita, Timis 1984
Nyesti Monica Dumbravita, Timis 1968
Ocskóné Flock Barbara Szeged 1977
Olgyay János Szeged 1988
Ördögh Attila Budapest 2018
Ördögh Márton Szeged 1989
Pásztor Zoltán Kiskunfélegyháza 1987
Pesti Tímea Szeged 1980
Pintér Zoltánné Mezőhegyes 1962
Podmaniczkiné Tóth Annamária Szentes 1976
Prikidánovics Imola Bácsalmás 1991
Provits Rita   EPAM Systems Kft. Szeged 1991
Purczeld Mihály Budapest 1968
Racz Attila Hodmezovasarhely 1978
Rácz Bernadett Szeged 1981
Rózsa Sándor Kecel 1982
Sándor Eszter Budapest 1983
Sárai-Szabó Tamás   - Kecskemét 1995
Sebőkné Császár Anikó Üllés 1980
Sinko Laszlo   BP Szeged 1983
Stefán Máté Gábor   BP Szeged 1995
Szabó Gyöngyi Gyula 1967
Szakács Zoltán   Székkutasi Futókör Székkutas 1963
Szanka Kriszta Pécs 1990
Szekszárdi Miklós   STG Deszk Szeged 1979
Szombati Szilvia Kunszentmiklós 1983
Sztanó Sándor Szentes 1976
Tariné Krizsán Anikó Algyő 1976
Timár-Nagy Vera Szarvas 1982
Török Árpád Kistelek 1984
Tóth András Szeged 1976
Tóth Csilla   BP Szeged 1973
Tóth Noémi Nagyszénás 1992
Toth Sandorné Jászszentlászló 1977
Tóth Tamás Kunszállás 1994
Tóth-Horgosi Eszter Szeged 2000
Udvari Tamas   BP Szeged 1986
Valentin Kardos Szeged 1990
Velkey Máté Szeged 1993
Verba László Zákányszék 1981
Weszelovszky Eva Szeged 1980
Zahorecz Bernadett Békésszentandrás 1985

10,5 km

Ács Károly Szentes 1979
Ambrus Natália Makó 1979
Babenyecz Hedvig Makó 2001
Bakacsi Zoltán Szeged 1990
Balaton Edit Imrehegy 1977
Bálint Zsolt Szeged 1988
Baradné Kiss Melinda Szeged 1980
Bárány Anna Balatonlelle 1976
Bárány Zoltán Szegvár 1973
Baranyi Szabolcs Mezőhegyes 1981
Baranyi-Hunyadi Anita Szeged 1979
Barra Csilla Szeged 1976
Barta Judit Szeged 1984
Berényi-Sebők Szilvia Szeged 1982
Berkó Patrik Szeged 1992
Bíró Zoltán   - Kecskemét 1979
Bodor Judit Anikó Kecskemét 1984
Bogos Orsolya Szeged 1977
Bojkovic Sebastian Makó 1987
Bokor Károly Szeged 1982
Bóna Tiborné Petöfiszàllàs 1982
Bóné Péter Szeged 1988
Bónis Kornél   Bónis család Ada 1980
Bónis Leona   Bónis család Ada 2006
Bor Anikó   Mozdulj Érte Egyesület Orosháza 1970
Borbély Erzsébet   Enso Dojo Szeged 1987
Boros Fanni Szeged 1991
Boros-Herczeg Dóra Éva Szeged 1991
Borsos Zsuzsanna   fit world Szeremle 1990
Bozsó Zoltán Szeged 1974
Csaboda Nikoletta Soltvadkert 1993
Csehóné Kiss Dalma Ásotthalom 1974
Debreczeni-Kis Tibor Szentes 1965
Demeter Andrea   CaliVita Szeged 1960
Déri Mónika Békéscsaba 1975
Dinnyés Katalin Julianna Szeged 1992
Domokos Péter Nyíregyháza 1990
Dóra Fábián-Szabó Szeged 1980
Dr. Albert Nikoletta Zita Hódmezővásárhely 1982
Dr. Dancsi Zoltán Békéscsaba 1975
Dr. Farkas Rita Krisztina Hódmezővásárhely 1992
Dr. Hegyiné Szabó Szilvia Szeged 1976
Dr. Ibos Katalin Eszter Szeged 1992
Dr. Juhászné Gyenge Dóra   Fuss a Szegedi Gyermeksebészetért Szeged 1988
Dr. Kovács Csenge Sára   STG Deszk Szeged 1992
Dr. Palotás Zsolt Hódmezővásárhely 1986
Dr. Siket István Szeged 1977
Dr. Sulyok Anita Hódmezõvásárhely 1974
Dr. Varga Eszter Csongrád 1983
Dr. Weiczner Roland Szeged 1980
Egri Tamásné Mezőhegyes 1978
Farkas Anna Szeged 1956
Fehér Anita Orosháza 1978
Fehér Gergő Szeged 1991
Fejes Zoltán Szeged 1979
Felek Zsuzsa   BP Szeged 1983
Fényszárosi Éva Szeged 1995
Fokti Sándorné Kecskemét 1956
Frányó Júlia Orosháza 1965
Fülöp Zoltán Orosháza 1963
Géczi Bettina Deszk 1986
Gőbel Zita Budapest 1982
Gódor Andrea Budapest 1993
Gőghné Csengeri Tímea Szeged 1978
Görög László Kiskunfélegyháza 1963
Gyuris Éva Szeged 1971
Hajducsák László Szeged 1951
Hodula Orsolya Szeged 1982
Horváth István   URH Szeged SE Szeged 1981
Horvàth Vanessza Budapest 1990
Hugyecz Karina Kiskunhalas 2001
Hunya Ákos Gábor Szeged 1978
Husztiné Makai Hajnalka Kalocsa 1986
Iván Zsolt Márió Domaszék 1991
Jávor Beáta Szeged 1975
Jenei Ágnes Szeged 1968
Jenei Sámuel Kövegy 1966
Jernei zsolt Szeged 1969
Joóné Maróti Szilvia Szeged 1978
Kabai István Jánoshalma 1965
Kàdàr Krisztina Petőfiszàllàs 1979
Kajári Szilvi   fit world Szeremle 1990
Kálmán László   fit world Szeremle 1979
Kalocsai György Baja 1979
Kardos Ditke   STG Deszk Deszk 1978
Kardos Péter Szeged 1981
Kári Zsófia   - Vecsés 1988
Karkas Réka Szeged 1995
Kasnyikné dr. Fodor Gyöngyi Kondoros 1971
Kató Tamás Szeged 1988
Katona Erik   STG Deszk Hódmezővásárhely 1989
Katona Eszter Hajduszoboszlo 1968
Katona Zoltán KáZé Szeged 1975
Kergyó Bianka Szeged 2004
Kergyó Zoltánné Nagy-György Henrietta Szeged 1978
Kesztyűs Lajos Sándor   Enso Dojo Szeged 1986
Kicsi András Szeged 1992
Kiss Diána   STG Deszk Szeged 1991
Kiss Katalin Szeged 1972
Kiss Timea Hódmezővásárhely 1991
Kiss-Gáspár Mónika Makó 1975
Kiszel Attila Szeged 1975
Kócziné Balla Mária Szeged 1980
Konkoky Thege Viktória Szeged 1970
Kőszegi Sándor Gabriella Szeged 1977
Kőszegi Zoltán Szeged 1977
Kovács Erika Szeged 1971
Kovács Judit   BP Szeged 1984
Kovács László Szentes 1978
Kovács Mária Szeged 1967
Kovács Tibor Orosháza 1981
Kovácsné Süli Mónika   Algyő Running Algyő 1975
Kovalik Róbert Orosháza 1972
Kövesi-Nagy Dániel Szeged 1983
Kozma János Felgyő 1974
Lajkó Zsuzsanna Szeged 1967
Lászlai Zsanett Orosháza 1989
Lauer Viktória Szeged 2001
Leczki Zsoltné Makó 1987
Levai Nora Oroshaza 1976
Losoncz Tímea Szeged 1969
Lovas Jozsefné Csorvás 1971
Ludányiné Orovecz Magdolna Székkutas 1960
Lugos Gábor Szeged 1988
Mágori Attila   fit world Szeremle 1974
Majzik Attila Csongrád 1980
Mátó István Csanádapáca 1988
Mázás Zsuzsanna Budapest 1966
Megyesiné Bányai Ágnes Mezőhegyes 1968
Méhes Dániel Szeged 1997
Melich Viktorné Csorvàs 1980
Meszar Anna   BP Szeged 1990
Meszlényi- Lenhart Emese Szeged 1982
Miklós Zsuzsanna Mórahalom 1966
Mikus Rebeka Kiskunfélegyháza 1997
Molnár Szilveszter Szeged 1988
Molnár Tímea Szeged 1973
Molnárné Erdélyi Andrea Szeged 1979
Mónus Péter Hódmezővásárhely 1985
Mórocz Gergely Békéscsaba 1986
Mosonyi Tímea Szeged 1988
Nagy Dominik Zsombó 1992
Nagy János Bonyhád 1973
Nagyfejeő Gábor Hódmezővásárhely 1973
Német Zoltán Sándor Kiskunfélegyháza 1975
Németh Gergely Szeged 1986
Nyergesné Király Anita Szeged 1979
Nyerki Emil   Eötvös Futókör Szeged 1994
Ócsai Csaba Nagykőrös 1985
Ocskó Anna Szeged 1997
Olah Lili   BP Szeged 1995
Ölveczki-Riczu Enikő Szerencs 1986
Palcsó Krisztián Balástya 1994
Pap Zoltan Szeged 1985
Pap Zsuzsanna Szeged 1994
Papp Csilla Kispiac 1988
Papp Gabriella Szeged 1984
Pengő Edit Szentes 1992
Rígler Dorottya Császártöltés 1992
Rostás Szilveszter Makó 1978
Rózsa Katalin Szeged 1979
Sárai-Szabó Csenge   - Kecskemét 2006
Schneider Sándor Makó 1977
Siket Péter Szeged 1979
Simon Judit Budapest 1971
Skadra Margit Szeged 1983
Sóber-Juhász Annamária Kecskemét 1980
Soltész László Környe 1962
Soós Anna Kiskunhalas 2002
Sóti Csilla Szeged 1995
Stefanovits Pál Máté Szeged 1999
Suti Andrea Szeged 1971
Szabó Adél   BP Balatonfüred 1995
Szabó Dóra Éva Nádudvar 1995
Szabo Rudolf   BP Szeged 1987
Szanda Gábor Orosháza 1980
Szaszák Petra Szeged 1996
Szekeres Anita   - Szeged 1979
Széll Adorján Szeged 1982
Szendi Zsolt   Inspiran Szabadka 1976
Szilágyi Barbara Szeged 1995
Szilvia Lada Algyő 1976
Szűcs Sándor Szeged 1978
Szűcs Sándor Hódmezővásárhely 1974
Tajtiné Tamasik Gréta Szeged 1983
Tanács Attila Zákányszék 1974
Tari Vivien Szeged 1987
Teodós Melinda Sándorfalva 1993
Tímár Tamás Szeged 1988
Török Zoltán Kornél Szeged 1988
Tóth Ármin Kelebia 1994
Tóth Csaba Kecskemét 1987
Tóth Dávid   - Orosháza 1996
Tóth Elizabeth   Kalocsai Földönfutók Kalocsa 1981
Tóth Géza Orosháza 1993
Tóth-Bokros Barbara   KÖSSZ Egyesület Kelebia 1969
Tóthné Szűcs Krisztina Szakmár 1982
Trindle Lauren Szeged 1996
Túri Irén Békés 1979
Uhrin Beatrix Békéscsaba 1975
Uhrin Szilvia Békéscsaba 1975
Ungi László Szeged 1973
Vajda Patrícia Szeged 1994
Varga Anita Szeged 1979
Varga Csaba Szeged 1989
Varga Natália Szeged 1989
Varnai Agnes Kiskunhalas 1978
Varsas Daniel   BP Sándorfalva 1987
Vas Luca Kiskunhalas 2000
Virág Zsuzsanna   fit world Szeremle 1978
Viszmeg Enikõ Mélykút 1993
Zentai Ági Biatorbágy 1973
Zipperer Ildikó Medgyesegyháza 1968
Zsuzsa Víghné Csányi Szeged 1968

5 km

Ácsné Kőrösi Ágnes Szentes 1985
Ádám Tímea Kecskemét 1985
Antal Gabor   BP Szeged 1982
Arany Erzsébet Budapest 1983
Arany Rebeka   fit world Szeremle 1993
Asztalos Bence Szeged 1993
Bába Krisztina Sándorfalva 1979
Babicz Tamás Szeged 1982
Bajusz Bernadett Hódmezővásárhely 1981
Baksa Katali Szeged 1981
Balázs Kinga   fit world Szeremle 1992
Balogi Krisztina Makó 1976
Bánhidi József Hajdúböszörmény 1966
Baracsi Norbert Kecskemét 1975
Benárik Dávid Algyő 2000
Berkecz Roland Szeged 1976
Biacsi Sándor Algyő 1968
Biacsi Sándorné Algyő 1967
Biró István Szeged 1979
Bíró Renáta Bugac 1994
Bodnár Tibor Kecskemét 1964
Boér Ernőné Nagyszénás 1956
Bogdán Nikolett Makó 1988
Bónis Anita   Bónis család Ada 1982
Bónis Noémi   Bónis család Ada 2009
Bor Renáta Szeged 1986
Börcsök Júlia   KÖSSZ Egyesület Kelebia 1994
Borka Norbert Szeged 1976
Borkáné Gulyás Zsuzsa Szeged 1982
Boscu Viktória Szeged 1976
Bozso Beata   BP Szeged 1984
Budai Kristóf Szeged 2000
Buduczki Attila Szeged 1987
Buduczki Kata Szeged 1988
Bús Ilona Tiszakécske 1963
Csanádi Réka SZEGED 2003
Csatlósné Répás Etelka Mindszent 1960
Csenki Gergely   BP Hódmezővásárhely 1986
Csík Gáborné Szatymaz 1976
Csillag Zalán Kiskunfélegyháza 2009
Csillag Zoltán Kiskunfélegyháza 1968
Csúcs erika   fit world Szeremle 1974
Czagány Péter Mórahalom 2007
Dauda Roland Szeged 1978
Deák Tímea Szeged 1977
Demus Mónika Szeged 1994
Donka Valentin Orosháza 2004
Dr Csada Edit Szeged 1955
dr. Babarczy Kristóf Szeged 1990
Dr. Balázs Noémi Mezőberény 1993
Dr. Barna Angéla Szeged 1969
Dr. Csatlós Nelli Mindszent 1992
dr. Erdélyhegyi László Szeged 1979
Dr. Jász Judit Szeged 1980
Dr. Kis Gábor   Vásárhelyi Futóklub Hódmezővásárhely 1956
Dr. Kovács Gábor Szeged 1971
Dr. Merva-Komlós Éva Szeged 1985
Dr. Oláh Alexandra Hódmezővásárhely 1993
Dr. Orvos Nelli Orosháza 1991
Dr. Riesz Tamás Gábor Szeged 1960
Dr. Rieszné Májer Szilvia Szeged 1965
Dr. Seres-Bokor Adrienn Szeged 1986
Dudás Andrea Szeged 1986
Fábián Anna   - Szeged 1988
Faragó Aranka Julianna Kerekegyháza 1993
Farkas-Bús Renáta Ágasegyháza 1987
Farkasné Horváth Adrienn Mórahalom 1966
Fehér Nóra Szeged 1985
Fehérné Pap Beáta Kiskunmajsa 1981
Ferenczi Petra Szeged 1990
Fodor Tímea Szeged 1999
Fű Rita   BP Abony 1992
Gáll Tímea Szeged 1978
Gazsi Attila Csongrád 1983
Gerő Dániel Kecskemét 1977
Gerőné Nagy Krisztina Kecskemét 1978
Gondiné Dobó Anna Szeged 1962
Gregusné Nagy Kriszrina Szeged 1976
Gurmai Brigitta Szentes 2005
Gurmainé Kardos Angéla Szentes 1981
Győri Judit Szeged 1980
Gyulai Ildikó Kiskunhalas 1970
Hajdú Zsolt Nagykőrös 1988
Hajducsák Annamária Szeged 1992
Hauk Barbara Jánoshalma 1993
Havrán Gabriella Orosháza 1979
Hegedűs Alexandra   KÖSSZ Egyesület Kelebia 1995
Hegedüs Imre Sopron 1951
Hegedűs Patrícia   KÖSSZ Egyesület Kelebia 1998
Hegyi-Gulácsi Edit Szeged 1983
Héjja Sándorné   Running Algyő-BSI Futónagykövet Algyő 1969
Herke Dániel Jácint   KÖSSZ Egyesület Kelebia 2006
Herke Noémi Fanni   KÖSSZ Egyesület Kelebia 2003
Héthy Katalin Szeged 1975
Hidjapusztay Andor Szeged 1986
Hódi Nikoletta Nagyszénás 1993
Horgosi Zsolt Tamás Algyő 1993
Horváth Andrea Kecskemét 1988
Horváth Csabáné Csikéria 1968
Horváth Réka Szeged 1995
Horváth Tünde Mórahalom 1980
Huszta Brigitta Balotaszállás 1994
Iván Gerda Hajós 1999
Jenei Bence Sándorfalva 2005
Jenei Flóra Szeged 2006
Jenei Kristóf Sámuel Kövegy 1993
Jeneiné Sütő Csilla Kövegy 1968
Juhász Jánosné Orosháza 1972
Juhász Kitti Szeged 1997
Kandóné Kenéz Gabriella Hódmezővásárhely 1971
Kanfi-Horváth István Csongrád 1985
Kardos Edit Gyöngyi Szeged 1986
Karsai Gabor   BP Szeged 1978
Kékes Szabó Andrea   fit world Szeremle 1964
Kis-Szabó Tímea Szeged 1991
Kiss Anna Monor 1983
Kőhegyi Ferenc   Magánszemély Hódmezővásárhely 1979
Kőhegyi-Kis Ágnes   Magánszemély Hódmezővásárhely 1979
Kohl Viktória Hajós 2000
Komáromi Erika Abony 1999
Komlós Zoltánné Barcs 1965
Komlósi Beáta Szentes 1981
Kondász Eszter Szeged 1991
Kónya Lívia Szeged 1990
Kőrösi Viktória Szentes 1975
Koszo Aniko   BP Szeged 1982
Köteles Mónika   fit world Szeged 1981
Kothencz János Orosháza 1987
Kovács Beáta Mindszent 1991
Kovács Etelka Szeged 1972
Kovács Krisztina 6424 Csikéria 1980
Kovácsné Csóka Margit Kecskemét 1976
Kovácsné Kruzslicz Mariann   KM Szatymaz 1979
Kovácsné Szekeres Zsuzsanna Bordány 1979
Kővári Tímea   fit world Szeremle 1977
Kozla Bettina Tompa 1999
Kozma Ildikó Felgyő 1984
Kozma Júlia Szeged 1991
Kun Attila Hódmezővásárhely 1968
Kun-Pintér Mariann Jászszentlászló 1985
Kupecz Miklós Szeged 1984
Kupeczné Budai Réka Szeged 1989
Laczkò-Bagi Nikoletta Kecskemèt 1982
Lajkó Krisztián   fit world Szeremle 1974
László Döniz Szeged 1990
Lele Dalma   BP Szeged 1985
Lévai Csaba Szeged 1975
Lévai Márta Éva Szeged 1965
Lipóczi Noémi Anna Kecskemét 1996
Lóczi Attila   Titán TC, atlétika Szeged 1984
Losonczi Mónika Szentes 1978
Magyar Szabina Kerekegyháza 1992
Majdán Katalin Szeged 1980
Majdanics Bernadett Szeged 1994
Makai Mónika   RUNNING ALGYŐ Algyő 1975
Medvegy Péter Szeged 1965
Ménesi Helga   fit world Szeremle 1974
Mocsári Bernadett Budapest 1980
Mocsári Előd Hódmezővásárhely 2005
Molnár Diána   - Békéscsaba 1979
Molnár Zsanett Szentes 1993
Muhel Tamara   BP Balástya 1992
Nagy Bettina   fit world Szeremle 1976
Nagy Erik Orosháza 1995
Nagy Lilla Szeged 1991
Nagyné Nagy Nikolett Gyula 1991
Németh Tamás Szeged 1983
Németh-Mészáros Tibor Szeged 1984
Németh-Szegi Andrea Orosháza 1982
Neu László   fit world Szeremle 1981
Oláh Ibolya Kelebia 1990
Oltványi Petronella   fit world Szeremle 1997
Ozsváth Lili Szeged 2003
Palásti Zoltán Ernőné Abony 1968
Palcsik Sándor Kecskemét 1969
Palkovacs Gabor Szeged 1975
Pap Katalin Mórahalom 1968
Papp Andrea Szeged 1967
Papp Viktória   - Kiskunfélegyháza 1986
Pásztor Zoltán Makó 1968
Pásztor Zoltánné Makó 1971
Patyi Gabriella Kiskunmajsa 1992
Pável Anikó Orosháza 1974
Pelyhe Árpi   fit world Szeged 1993
Petrik Jakab   BP Szeged 1990
Pichererné Dr. Gémes Katalin Szeged 1980
Pilharcz Agnes Kiskunhalas 1983
Pölösné Hudák Dóra Szeged 1979
Pusztai Valéria Orosháza 1983
Pusztai Zoltán Orosháza 1979
Racz Daniel Szeged 1989
Rácz Viktória Hódmezővásárhely 1999
Rafai Eszter Kiskunhalas 1969
Raffai Erika Hódmezővásárhely 1964
Raffai János Hódmezővásárhely 1984
Redetzky Andrea Szeged 1973
Sándorné Barna Zsuzsa   fit world Szeremle 1986
Sárai-Szabó József   - Kecskemét 1974
Sárai-Szabó Julianna   - Kecskemét 1977
Sarkadi Brigitta Nagyszénás 1973
Schneider Ildikó Baja 1982
Schneider Róbert Baja 1986
Simon Hajnalka Kiskunfélegyháza 1978
Simon Mónika Szeged 1975
Sipos Gabriella Szeged 1986
Sógor Zoltán Szeged 1980
Somorjai-Szalkai Edina Szeged 1990
Sülyös Dávid Derekegyház 1995
Szabó Annamária Algyő 1976
Szabó István Nagyszénás 1974
Szabó Kálmán Kiskunfélegyháza 1980
Szabóné Mészáros Barbara Szeged 1989
Szakács Barbara   Székkutasi Futókör Székkutas 2006
Szamper Szabina Bácsalmás 1993
Szandai Attila Szeged 1994
Szandai Norbert Szeged 1974
Szarvas Csenge Szeged 2007
Szebenyi Arpad   BP Szeged 1993
Szekeres Kinga   fit world Szeremle 1991
Szimandl Bettina Biatorbágy 2006
Szimandlné Székely Szilvia Biatorbágy 1974
Szirbik Ágnes Szeged 1979
Szombathelyi Nóra   fit world Szeremle 1985
Szűcs Anett Mezőhegyes 1996
Szűcs Ildikó Makó 1976
Szügyi Réka Mezőhegyes 1995
Szvorly László   fit world Szeremle 1978
Táibl Ágnes Szeged 1989
Takács Adél   Running Algyő Algyő 2002
Takács Arnold Algyő 1972
Takács Márta Csongrád 1990
Takács-Molnár Anett Kiskunfélegyháza 1978
Takácsné Pál Anikó   Running Algyő Algyő 1975
Takó Tímea Budapest 1990
Tamás-Deák Anett Kecskemét 1978
Tánczos Renáta   BP Domaszék 1985
Tápai Norbert Újszentiván 1996
Tari Péter Szeged 1984
Terbe Ildikó Zsófia Kiskunmajsa 1989
Tímár Ildikó Szeged 1969
Tisza Zsolt Szeged 1982
Tomasovszkiné Puskás Anita Csongrád 1971
Tompa Katalin Orosháza 1976
Tornyi-Molnár Adrienn Orosháza 1997
Tornyi-Molnár Alexandra Orosháza 1994
Török Tiborné Szeged 1964
Tót Kálmán Hódmezővásárhely 1989
Tóth András Szeged 1984
Tóth Jázmin   KÖSSZ Egyesület Kelebia 2005
Tóth Krisztián Kalocsa 1979
Tóth Tibor Hódmezővásárhely 1974
Tóth Vince Hódmezővásárhely 2005
Tóth Zoltán Abony 1985
Tóth-Bábi Tímea Szeged 1985
Tóthné Korbeák Nóra Abony 1989
Tunnernè Türei Nikolett Kecskemèt 1983
Váczi Anna Szeged 1989
Varga Berta Ákos Mórahalom 2009
Varga Berta József Bendegúz Mórahalom 2005
Varga Dóra   BP Zsombó 1992
Varga Tamás Szeged 1990
Varga Titanilla Hódmezővásárhely 1981
Vargáné Kenéz Szilvia Hódmezővásárhely 1969
Várhelyiné Faragó Hedvig Algyő 1986
Vasné Borbás Andrea Szeged 1974
Végh Edit   Egyéni nevező Hódmezővásárhrly 1964
Végh Gábor   BP Szeged 1978
Végső Krisztina Szeged 1978
Vida Aranka Szeged 1957
Vígh Barnabás István Szeged 2008
Virágos Gyöngyi Orosháza 1972
Vörös László   fit world Szeremle 1970
Zámbó Alexandra Szeged 1991
Zatykó Benedek Szeged 2005
Zatykó Luca Szeged 2007
Zipperer Viktor Medgyesegyháza 1963
Zoller Attila Szeged 1979
Zsigaí Galgóczí Niki   fit world Szeremle 1997
Zsótér Kristóf Makó 2004
Zsótér László Makó 1979
Zsótér- Zombori Szilvia Makó 1976

EPAM eKids 1 km

Ács Boglárka Szentes 2013
Bálint Anna Szeged 2013
Baráth Dániel Szeged 2013
Benes Adam Domaszek 2010
Berényi Boglárka Katalin Szeged 2012
Berényi Nóra Hanna Szeged 2015
Berkecz Petra Szeged 2011
Berkecz Roland Szeged 1976
Berkecz Szabolcs Szeged 2008
Berkecz Zsombor Szeged 2003
Berkeczné Horváth Erika Szeged 1975
Bíró Nóra   - Kecskemét 2009
Borka Hunor Szeged 2010
Borka Zétény Szeged 2012
Botházy Benedek   fit world Szeremle 2017
Botházy István   fit world Szeremle 1978
Botházy Kata   fit world Szeremle 1980
Budincsevich Emma Szeged 2004
Csanádi Luca Szeged 2011
Csík Áron Szatymaz 2010
Csík Gábor Szatymaz 2003
Czagány Flóra Mórahalom 2012
Czagány Péter Mórahalom 2007
Czagány Réka Mórahalom 2004
Dandridge Erik Szeged 2013
Dandridge Nina Szeged 2011
Dauda Zita Szeged 2008
Dr. Berényi József Szeged 1976
Elekes Veronika Szeged 1981
Éva Berényi-Kerekes Szeged 1982
Fehér Brenda Kiskunmajsa 2005
Fehér Norman Kiskunmajsa 2008
Ficzere Alexa Zoé Orosháza 2006
Fodor Barnabás CSIKÉRIA 2007
Fülöp Olivér Hódmezővásárhely 2011
Gábor Krisztina Míta Szeged 1976
Jenei Balázs Sándorfalva 2011
Jenei Jázmin Szeged 2008
Jenei Virág Szeged 2008
Juhász László   Fuss a Szegedi Gyermeksebészetért Szeged 2012
Juhász Lilla   Fuss a Szegedi Gyermeksebészetért Szeged 2014
Kákonyi Bianka   KÖSSZ Egyesület Kelebia 2010
Kalányos Krisztina Bordány 1981
Kelsch Fekete Elza Szatymaz 1979
Kelsch Vanda Szatymaz 2008
Kincses Lili   - Szeged 2015
Kincsesné Vajda Beáta   - Szeged 1984
Kőrösi Istvánné Szentes 1961
Kőszegi Edvárd Szeged 2004
Kőszegi Eszter Szeged 2007
Kovács Bálint   KB Szatymaz 2010
Kovács Flóra   fit world Szeremle 2009
Kovács Kristóf   fit world Szeremle 2006
Kovács Krisztián   KK Szatymaz 1979
Kovács Larina   KL Szatymaz 2008
Kovács Lilla Remény   KLR Szatymaz 2010
Kovács Nadin Blanka Baja 2011
Kovács Zsombor Baja 2009
Kozla Eliza Tompa 2010
Lukács Eszter Orosháza 2005
Mágori Hunor   fit world Szeremle 2011
Mágori Zétény   fit world Szeremle 2014
Medvegy Csilla Szeged 2006
Nagy Attila Szeged 1963
Nagy Martin Szeged 2008
Nagy Melinda Szeged 1981
Nagy Szófia Szeged 2014
Németh-Mészáros Milana Lili Szeged 2013
Ordas Nikolett Szoreg 2004
Perneki Nikolett Szeged 2010
Pölös Milán Szeged 2006
Pölös Nándor Szeged 2004
Racz Bence Hodmezovasarhely 2008
Répás Barnabás Sándorfalva 2010
Rómer Ágnes Szeged 1975
Rómer Alma Rebeka Szeged 2013
Rómer János Szeged 1972
Rómer Mór Szeged 2011
Sebők Attila Üllés 1970
Sebők Zalán Üllés 2013
Sóber Gergő Kecskemét 2009
Sóti Hanna   KÖSSZ Egyesület Kelebia 2011
Szabó Denisz Nataniel Szentes 2006
Szabó Lili Kiskunfélegyháza 2009
Szabó Milán Dominik Szentes 2009
Szandai Dávid Szeged 2014
Szögedi Botond   KÖSSZ Egyesület Kelebia 2001
Szögedi Petra   KÖSSZ Egyesület Kelebia 2009
Szűcs Istvánné   magánszemély Mezőhegyes 1966
Szügyi Gréta Mezőhegyes 2010
Szügyi Nóra Mezőhegyes 2010
Szügyi Szabolcs Mezőhegyes 1972
Szügyiné Kassai Henrietta Mezőhegyes 1976
Takács Luca Kiskunfélegyháza 2010
Tombátz Áron Szeged 2012
Tombátz Orsolya Szeged 1988
Tóth Cintia Bordány 2006
Tóth Gergely Szeged 2008
Tóth Hanga Szeged 2010
Tóth Márton Szeged 2013
Tóth Zalán Kalocsa 2006
Végh Martin Áron Szeged 2013
Végh Míra Dominika Szeged 2010
Végh Petra Alexa Szeged 2008
Vörös Csinszka   fit world Szeremle 2008
Vörös Szonja   fit world Szeged 2007