VI. Mezei Futóverseny

2018. 10. 14. 07:00

Nevezési lista

500 méter (gyermektáv)

Baráth Dániel Szeged 2013
Dobi Leila   SZESE Szentkirály 2010
Jász Kincső   Jász-ól Szeged 2015
Kiss Zsolt Algyő 2012
Kovács Kata Bordány 2011
Kovács Kristóf Bordány 2010
Nagy Nadin Kecskemét 2010
Németh-Mészáros Márk Milán Szeged-Szőreg 2011
Németh-Mészáros Milana Lili Szeged-Szőreg 2013
Papp Nimród Szentes 2013
Sándor Gergő Martfű 2011
Sebők Zalán Üllés 2013
Soós Izabella Nóra Budapest 2013
Szabó Milán Dominik Szentes 2009
Szeles Gréta Olivia Szeged 2016
Szeles Nóra Linda Szeged 2013
Tóth Gergely Szeged 2008
Tóth Hanga Szeged 2010
Tóth Márton Szeged 2013
Tunner Benett Kecskemét 2014
Végh Martin Áron Szeged 2013
Végh Míra Dominika Szeged 2010
Végh Petra Alexa Szeged 2008

3 km

Árendás Mihály Szeged 2009
Benárik Dávid Algyő 2000
Borka Hunor Szeged 2010
Borka Zétény Szeged 2012
Csanádi Csaba Martin Kiszombor 1991
Csanádi Márta Lili Kiszombor 1997
Dr. Harkai Zsuzsanna Szeged 1982
Fehér Brenda Kiskunmajsa 2005
Fehér Norman Kiskunmajsa 2008
Fehér Zorka Kiskunmajsa 2010
Fehérné Pap Beáta Kiskunmajsa 1981
Gulyás Csaba Szeged 1957
Gulyás Csabáné Szeged 1957
Hajnal Helga Szeged 1977
Hojsza Erka Kecskemét 1976
Jász Gábor   Jász-ól Szeged 1979
Kirnyak Tamás Budapest 1976
Kis-Szabó Tímea Szeged 1991
Kiss Ákos Algyő 2009
Kiss Emma Orosháza 2012
Kiss Levente Algyő 2006
Kiss Zsófia Orosháza 2012
Kohajda Zita Rebeka Szeged 2007
Kondász Eszter Szeged 1991
Kotroczó Dalma Kelebia 1996
Kotroczó Dóra Kelebia 1994
Kovácsné Szekeres Zsuzsanna Bordány 1979
Nagy Nerina Kecskemét 2007
Németh-Mészáros Alexandra Szeged-Szőreg 1986
Soós Hanna Rebeka Budapest 2007
Szabó Denisz Nataniel Szentes 2006
Tunnerné Türei Nikolett Kecskemét 1983
Várhelyiné Faragó Hedvig Algyő 1986

6 km

Almási Viki Kecskemét 1984
Baksa Katalin Szeged 1981
Berkes Krisztina Tompa 1992
Biacsi Sándor Algyő 1968
Biacsi Sándorné Algyő 1967
Bor Renáta Szeged 1986
Borka Norbert Szeged 1976
Borkáné Gulyás Zsuzsa Szeged 1982
Burány Aurél Tornyos 1976
Burány Mária Terézia Tornyos 1982
Csizmazia Zita Budapest 1973
Debera István Szeged 1983
Demus Mónika Szeged 1994
Dobi János   SZESE Szentkirály 2007
Dobi-Kecskés Krisztina   SZESE Szentkirály 1982
dr. Bollók Renáta Jászdózsa 1991
Dr. Csada Edit Szeged 1955
Dr. Csatlós Nelli Mindszent 1992
Dr. Ficzere Anita Jászkisér 1986
Dr. Jász Judit Szeged 1980
Dr. Kis Gábor   Vásárhelyi Futóklub Hódmezővásárhely 1956
Dr. Kovács Norbert Jászberény 1992
Fábián Anna Szeged 1988
Fábián Bernadette Szeged 1969
Fazekas Csilla Kecskemét 1982
Fazekas Edina Kecskemét 1982
Gárgyán Gabriella Szeged 1976
Gion Nikoletta Mónika   - Szeged 2000
Gondiné Dobó Anna Szeged 1962
Gudmonné Angyal Orsolya Kiskunhalas 1974
Gyuris Éva Szeged 1971
Hajducsák Annamária Szeged 1992
Hegyeshalmi Anita Szeged 1968
Heizlernè Kismàndor Tîmea Szeged 1970
Hidjapusztay Andor Szeged 1986
Iván Zsolt Márió Domaszék 1991
Jávor Beáta Szeged 1975
Kármánné Szvoreny Ilona Tiszasziget 1975
Kazincziné Tápai Ágnes Szeged 1967
Kergyó Bianka Szeged 2004
Kergyó Zoltánné Nagy-György Henrietta Szeged 1978
Kohajda András Szeged 1953
Kovács Krisztina Csikeria 1980
Kovács Bence Szeged 1992
Kovács-Petrény Vivien Szeged 1987
Kupecz Miklós Szeged 1984
Kupeczné Budai Réka Szeged 1989
Lóczi Attila   Titán TC, atlétika Szeged 1984
Lovas Józsefné   - Csorvás 1971
Majdán Katalin Szeged 1980
Márki-Zay Pál Hodmezovasarhely 2009
Marton Ágnes Pécs 1966
Menezdorf "WOT" Ákos Orosháza 1982
Molnár Tímea Szeged 1973
Molnár-Tóth Csenge Szeged 2007
Móricz Kristóf Sándorfalva 2010
Móricz Máté Sándorfalva 2007
Móriczné Kósa Anikó Sándorfalva 1980
Mucsi Katalin   amatőr Szeged 1965
Nagy Norbert   - Szeged 1995
Németh-Mészáros Tibor 6771 1984
Pàlinkàs Mónika Kecskemét 1982
Parti Norbert Szeged 1991
Pintér Zsuzsanna Szeged 1975
Rafai Eszter Kiskunhalas 1969
Redetzky Andrea Szeged 1973
Sándorné Fehér Anita Martfű 1973
Serleynè Bànszky Bernadett Szeged 1976
Sógor Zoltán Szeged 1980
Soós Kirnyák Melinda Budapest 1979
Szabó Roland Szeged 1994
Szamper Szabina Bácsalmás 1993
Szatmári Józsefné Szeged 1975
Szűcs Ildikó Makó 1976
Szűcs Sándor Szeged 1978
Szvetnik Szabina Bácsalmás 1987
Tímea Tóth-Bábi Szeged 1985
Tóth András Szeged 1984
Tóth Zita Szeged 1969
Túri Anna Szeged 1965
Udvari Máté Szeged 1985
Vörös Nikolett Drágszél 1992

12 km

Ambrus Natália Makó 1979
Asztalos Bence Szeged 1993
Balogh Péter   STG SzegeDeszk Szeged 1982
Baranyi-Hunyadi Anita Szeged 1979
Battncs István Szeged 1964
Bencze-Tóth Éva Újkígyós 1966
Csizmadia Erika Orosháza 1977
Deák Gábor Szeged 1964
Demeter Tamás Kecskemét 1972
Dinnyés Kató Szeged 1992
Dr. Farkas Rita Krisztina Hódmezővásárhely 1992
Dr. Palotás Zsolt Hódmezővásárhely 1986
Dr. Siket István Szeged 1977
Dr. Sulyok Anita Hódmezõvásárhely 1974
Erdei Mária Szeged 1971
Farkas Anna Szeged 1956
Hegedűs-Szenteczki Péter Debrecen 1980
Igaz Gábor Makó 1966
Igaz Henriett Makó 1991
Kasza Diána Sándorfalva 1991
Kicsi András Szeged 1992
Lajkó Zsuzsanna Szeged 1967
Langó Bernadett Szeged 1988
Leczki Zsoltné Makó 1987
Márki-Zay Gellért Hodmezovasarhely 2000
Mártonné Taskovics Edit Kiskunhalas 1982
Maruzs Tamás Szeged 1985
Nyerki Emil   Eötvös Futókör Szeged 1994
Pappné Hardi Márta Helvécia 1961
Pengő Edit Szentes 1992
Piskolti László Szeged 1960
Podmaniczkiné Tóth Annamária Szentes 1976
Rostás Szilveszter Makó 1978
Somogyi Edina Nagyvenyim 1989
Sós Péter Tótkomlós 1982
Szabó Réka Szeged 1993
Szabóné Bán Julianna Alsónémedi 1975
Szaszák Petra Szeged 1996
Szekeres Anita Szeged 1979
Szepesi Elza Budapest 1984
Szilágyiné Kovács Gyöngyi Solt 1969
Tímár Tamás Szeged 1988
Tiralla Zsolt Domaszék 1970
Török Zoltán Kornél Szeged 1988
Trindle Lauren Szeged 1996
Újvári Attila Tihamér Szeged 1964
Varga Csaba Szeged 1989
Vígh Judit Ócsa 1984
Vincze Felícia Hodmezovasarhely 1972

18 km

Baranyi Gábor Szatymaz 1986
Bokor Károly Szeged 1982
Bordé Sándor Szeged 1987
Bozsó Zoltán Szeged 1974
Csala Zsófia Zita Szeged 1992
Császár Pál Szeged 1964
Csikós Szilvia Sándorfalva 1983
Dr. Ibos Katalin Eszter Szeged 1992
Dr. Nagy Balázs Szeged 1984
Forrai Csaba Szeged 1973
Gabor Baranyi Szeged 1975
Gulyás Dániel Szeged 1992
Hajducsák László Szeged 1951
Janovszky Ágnes Szeged 1985
Kardos Valentin Szeged 1990
Kegler Gábor Szeged 1988
Kiss Gergely Orosháza 1979
Kövesi-Nagy Dániel   Csütörtöki Közös Szeged 1983
Kristó Ildikó Szeged 1987
Kurucz Tünde Budapest 1990
Lukácsi István Szeged-Tápé 1972
Ménesi Miklós Szeged 1977
Nagy Kornél Szeged 1976
Ócsai Csaba Nagykőrös 1985
Olgyay János Szeged 1988
Sebőkné Császár Anikó Üllés 1980
Siket Péter Szeged 1979
Stefanovits Pál Máté Szeged 1999
Tóth András Szeged 1976
Tóth Gergely Szeged 2008
Ungvári Szilvia Szeged 1972
Varga Natália Szeged 1989
Wolcz Petra Szeged 1987

3 km kutyával

Csikós Szilvia Sándorfalva 1983
Fodor Tímea Szeged 1999
Harkai Zoltán Szeged 1978
Login Adrienne   Fusd Magad Formába Deszk 1964
Losoncz Tímea Szeged 1969
Magyar Szabina Kerekegyháza 1992
Papp Viktória Kiskunfélegyháza 1986
Varga Erika Szeged 1978

6 km kutyával

Baranyi Andrea Szeged 1991
Czifra Dóra   HANIMEC Kutyásterápia és Sportegyesület Szeged 1971
Demeter Tamás Kecskemét 1972
Dr. Faragó Nóra Szeged 1985
Gosztola Mária Nyíregyháza 1975
Kardos Erika Szeged 1988
Kiss Diána   STG Deszk Szeged 1991
Kovács Judit   - Domaszék 1963
Lukács Zoltán   HDR Falka Szeged Szeged 1972
Molnár András Dombóvár 1979
Szolnoki Norbert Csongrád 1986
Tanainé T Szilvia Szeged 1972