Yours Truly 2.0 Szeged

III. Szeged Maraton felkészítő futása

Nevezési lista

25 km

Baranyi Gábor Szatymaz 1986
Barkanyi Hajnalka Szatymaz 1976
Budai Kristóf Szeged 2000
Csamangó Gábor Zsombó 1974
Csík Gáborné Szatymaz 1976
Csukonyi Zoltán Szeged 1975
Deák Gábor Szeged 1964
Erdei Mária Szeged 1971
Farkas Anna Szeged 1956
Gyuris István Szeged 1983
Gyurkovics Tamas Szeged 1991
Hatvani Katalin Szeged 1995
Iványi Zoltán Szeged 1971
Katona Erik Hódmezővásárhely 1989
Kerekes Szablcs Szeged 1973
Kinyó János Szeged 1972
Kiss Ferenc Szeged 1975
Kissné dr Villim Anna Szegef 1980
Kocsó Krisztina Szatymaz 1994
Kovács Mária Szeged 1967
Kövesi-Nagy Dániel Szeged 1983
Locskai Tünde Szeged 1979
Magyar Mária Szeged 1994
Ollai Orsi Szatymaz 1981
Pócza-Véger Petra Szeged 1985
Rádai Tibor Szeged 1976
Szűcs Sándor Szeged 1978
Trindle lauren Szeged 1996
Ungvári Szilvia Szeged 1972

20 km

Berényi András   Running Algyő Algyő 1978
Fényszárosi Éva   UltRAn Szeged 1995
Gál Norbert Szeged 1986

15 km

Annamária Canjavecné Borbás   Running Algyő Algyő 1980
Balog Gergő Hódmezővásárhely 1998
Barra Csilla Szeged 1976
Demcsák Zoltán   U.R.H. SZEGED SE Szeged 1962
Horányi Tóni   URH Budapest 1969
Horváth Katalin Szeged 1979
Kószó Krisztián   Team Heavy Pedal Szeged Szeged 1976
Lizeth Pedraza Szeged 1990
Nagy Zoltán Szeged 1978
Nyergesné Király Anita Szeged 1979
Péter Ráfi Gyula 1988
Rabi Ágnes Szeged 1982
Szabó Annamária Szeged 1976
Szabó Eszter Szabina Szatymaz 1977
Szalai Krisztián Szeged 1976
Tanács Attila Zákányszék 1974
Vajda Gizella Szeged 1978

10 km

Antal Zsolt Szeged 1972
Bálint Zoltán Szeged 1965
Balogh Magdolna Szeged 1968
Balogh Péter Szeged 1982
Bata Kristóf Szeged 1993
Blaskó István Szeged 1973
Dr. Csada Edit Szeged 1955
Gál Attila Szeged 1981
Hegyközi Tamás Szeged 1976
KATALIN HIDEGHÉTY Szeged 1958
Kertész-Szanka Szeged 1987
Király Bence Kecskemét 1994
Kocsó Jánosné Szatymaz 1970
Kókai Dániel Szeged 1978
Kovács Judit   - Domaszék 1963
Levente Orban Szeged 1994
Rikk Tamásné Szeged 1974
Süli Szabina Mercédesz   Tiszakécske VSE Gyula 1996
Sziládi Tivadar Szeged 1973
Tóth Anna Anita Szeged 1994
Varga-Vakula Mariann Szeged 1993
Varró Péter Szeged 1978

5 km

Csányi Mónika Forráskut 1990
Gion Nikoletta Mónika Szeged 2000
Hajagos Róbert Szeged 1969
Hrotkó Imréné Szeged 1960
Huszár Mária Kamilla Telki 2000
Kádár Német Gábor Sándorfalva 2004
Kónya Miklósné Szeged 1970
Kónya Miklósné Szeged 1970
Kovács Rita Szeged 2007
Lehelvári Anita Szeged 1966
Lehóczki Bettina Szeged 1983
Lipták Zoltán Szeged 1965
Mucsi-Márkus Klára Szeged 1979
Nagy Krisztina Szeged 1976
Nagy Norbert Szeged 1995
Pesti Timi Szeged 1980
Petra Anna Fügedi Szolnok 1976
Rozmánné Markó Aranka Szeged 1981
Sepsik Mariann Újszentiván 1967
Szélpál Alexandra Szeged 1993
Vincze Anikó Szeged 1986